Друга београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    18.08. 16:30   БАЋЕВАЦ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 1     
 2    26.08. 16:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ТРСТЕНИЦА   1 : 1     
 3    02.09. 11:00   21. МАЈ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   3 : 1     
 4    09.09. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Арнајево) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МОШТАНИЦА   1 : 0     
 6    23.09. 12:00   СЕЛО МЛАДЕНОВАЦ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 2     
 7    26.09. 15:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИК ЛАВОВИ   1 : 1     
 8    29.09. 15:30   ПИК ЗЕМУН - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   1 : 1     
 9    07.10. 15:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - РУШАЊ   0 : 0     
 10    14.10. 15:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Звечка) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 1     
 11    17.10. 14:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ШУМАДИНАЦ   2 : 2     
 12    21.10. 14:30   МЛАДОСТ (Умчари) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 3     
 13    28.10. 14:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ИНСТИТУТ   3 : 1     
 14    03.11. 13:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 0     
 15    11.11. 13:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)   1 : 1     
 16    25.11. 13:30   ЛЕПУШНИЦА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   1 : 0     
 17    02.12. 13:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БАЊА   1 : 0     
 18    16.03. 15:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БАЋЕВАЦ   0 : 0     
 19    22.03. 15:00   ТРСТЕНИЦА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 2     
 20    30.03. 16:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - 21. МАЈ   2 : 1     
 21    06.04. 16:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БОРАЦ (Арнајево)   1 : 0     
 22    13.04. 16:00   МОШТАНИЦА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   1 : 2     
 23    16.04. 17:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - СЕЛО МЛАДЕНОВАЦ   3 : 0     
 24    20.04. 17:00   ЖЕЛЕЗНИК ЛАВОВИ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 1     
 25    26.04. 17:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ПИК ЗЕМУН   2 : 1     
 26    04.05. 17:00   РУШАЊ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   3 : 0     
 27    11.05. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Звечка)   2 : 0     
 28    14.05. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   1 : 0     
 29    18.05. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МЛАДОСТ (Умчари)   3 : 0     
 30    25.05. 17:30   ИНСТИТУТ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 1     
 31    01.06. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   1 : 1     
 32    04.06. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Прогар) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 3     
 33    08.06. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА   1 : 1     
 34    15.06. 17:30   БАЊА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   3 : 1