Прва лига кадета

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
 1    02.09. 11:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР   4 : 0     
 2    09.09. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Лазаревац) - Б С К (Батајница)   3 : 1     
 3    15.09. 11:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ИМ РАКОВИЦА   2 : 0     
 4    22.09. 11:30   БЕОГРАД - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 1     
 5    30.09. 11:00   Б С К (Батајница) - РАДНИЧКИ ЈП   0 : 5     
 6    06.10. 11:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ   0 : 3     
 7    13.10. 10:00   СИНЂЕЛИЋ - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 2     
 8    21.10. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - Б А С К   2 : 1     
 9    28.10. 10:00   РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац) - Б С К (Батајница)   4 : 2     
 10    04.11. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ВОЖДОВАЦ   1 : 1     
 11    10.11. 10:00   КОЛУБАРА - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 2     
 12    17.11. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - БЕЖАНИЈА   3 : 0    Б С К (Батајница) - БЕЖАНИЈА 3:0

Zabeleška: службени резултат ПФФ
 13    24.11. 10:00   П К Б (Падинска скела) - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 0     
 14    30.03. 15:00   ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - Б С К (Батајница)   5 : 0     
 15    06.04. 13:00   Б С К (Батајница) - БОРАЦ (Лазаревац)   1 : 5     
 16    13.04. 10:00   ИМ РАКОВИЦА - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 1     
 17    20.04. 11:00   Б С К (Батајница) - БЕОГРАД   0 : 3     
 18    26.04. 15:00   РАДНИЧКИ ЈП - Б С К (Батајница)   7 : 0     
 19    04.05. 12:00   ПАЛИЛУЛАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)   7 : 0     
 20    11.05. 09:00   Б С К (Батајница) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ   1 : 4     
 21    18.05. 10:00   Б А С К - Б С К (Батајница)   3 : 1     
 22    25.05. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - РАДНИЧКИ (Обреновац)   0 : 6     
 23    01.06. 13:00   ВОЖДОВАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 24    07.06. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - КОЛУБАРА   4 : 3     
 25    14.06. 10:00   БЕЖАНИЈА - Б С К (Батајница)   3 : 0     
 26    22.06. 10:00   Б С К (Батајница) - П К Б (Падинска скела)   1 : 5