Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    19.08. 16:30   СЛАВИЈА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 2    26.08. 16:30   СЛАВИЈА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   0 : 3     
 3    02.09. 16:30   ЛИСОВИЋ - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 0     
 4    09.09. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - ТУРБИНА   1 : 1     
 5    16.09. 16:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СЛАВИЈА   3 : 2     
 6    19.09. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   0 : 0     
 7    22.09. 15:30   И М Т - СЛАВИЈА   3 : 1     
 8    30.09. 15:30   СЛАВИЈА - МИЛУТИНАЦ   0 : 1     
 9    06.10. 15:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 1     
 10    10.10. 15:00   СЛАВИЈА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 0     
 11    14.10. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 1     
 12    21.10. 14:30   СЛАВИЈА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   5 : 1     
 13    27.10. 14:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 2     
 14    04.11. 13:30   СЛАВИЈА - ВИНЧА   3 : 1     
 15    11.11. 13:30   РЕСНИК - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 1     
 16    25.11. 13:30   СЛАВИЈА - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 17    01.12. 11:00   ПОШТАР - СЛАВИЈА   5 : 0     
 18    16.03. 15:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 0     
 19    23.03. 15:00   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 1     
 20    30.03. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - ЛИСОВИЋ   2 : 2     
 21    02.04. 16:00   ТУРБИНА - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 2     
 22    06.04. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   4 : 0     
 23    13.04. 10:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 2     
 24    20.04. 17:00   СЛАВИЈА - И М Т   2 : 0     
 25    26.04. 17:00   МИЛУТИНАЦ - СЛАВИЈА   2 : 2     
 26    04.05. 17:00   СЛАВИЈА - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 2     
 27    07.05. 17:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 2     
 28    11.05. 17:30   СЛАВИЈА - ГРАФИЧАР   0 : 2     
 29    18.05. 17:30   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 0     
 30    25.05. 17:30   СЛАВИЈА - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   2 : 3     
 31    31.05. 17:30   ВИНЧА - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 2     
 32    08.06. 17:30   СЛАВИЈА - РЕСНИК   0 : 1     
 33    11.06. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 4     
 34    15.06. 17:30   СЛАВИЈА - ПОШТАР   1 : 0