Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    18.08. 16:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   1 : 0     
 2    26.08. 16:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 1     
 3    02.09. 16:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ГРАФИЧАР   2 : 1     
 4    09.09. 16:00   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   1 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   1 : 0     
 6    19.09. 16:00   ВИНЧА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 0     
 7    23.09. 15:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - РЕСНИК   2 : 1     
 8    29.09. 15:30   Б С К (Батајница) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   3 : 2     
 9    07.10. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ПОШТАР   4 : 1     
 10    10.10. 15:00   СЛАВИЈА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 0     
 11    17.10. 14:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   1 : 1     
 12    21.10. 14:30   ЛИСОВИЋ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 0     
 13    28.10. 14:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТУРБИНА   0 : 1     
 14    04.11. 13:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 0     
 15    11.11. 13:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   3 : 2     
 16    17.11. 13:30   И М Т - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 2     
 17    02.12. 13:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ   0 : 1     
 18    16.03. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 0     
 19    23.03. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 1     
 20    30.03. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   1 : 0     
 21    02.04. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   3 : 0     
 22    05.04. 16:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   1 : 1     
 23    13.04. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ВИНЧА   1 : 2     
 24    20.04. 17:00   РЕСНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 1     
 25    26.04. 17:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 26    03.05. 11:00   ПОШТАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   4 : 1     
 27    07.05. 17:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 2     
 28    11.05. 17:30   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 1     
 29    18.05. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЛИСОВИЋ   1 : 0     
 30    24.05. 17:30   ТУРБИНА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   3 : 1     
 31    01.06. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 0     
 32    08.06. 10:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 0     
 33    11.06. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - И М Т   2 : 1     
 34    15.06. 17:30   МИЛУТИНАЦ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 2