Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    19.08. 16:30   ЛИСОВИЋ - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 0     
 2    25.08. 16:30   Б С К (Батајница) - ТУРБИНА   2 : 0     
 3    02.09. 16:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 2     
 4    08.09. 16:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   0 : 0     
 5    15.09. 16:00   И М Т - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 1     
 6    19.09. 16:00   Б С К (Батајница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ   0 : 1     
 7    22.09. 15:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 2     
 8    29.09. 15:30   Б С К (Батајница) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   3 : 2     
 9    07.10. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 2     
 10    10.10. 15:00   Б С К (Батајница) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   2 : 2     
 11    13.10. 15:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 12    20.10. 14:30   Б С К (Батајница) - ВИНЧА   4 : 1     
 13    28.10. 14:00   РЕСНИК - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 0     
 14    04.11. 13:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 0     
 15    10.11. 13:30   Б С К (Батајница) - ПОШТАР   2 : 2     
 16    25.11. 13:30   СЛАВИЈА - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 17    01.12. 13:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   1 : 1     
 18    15.03. 15:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ЛИСОВИЋ   0 : 2     
 19    22.03. 15:00   ТУРБИНА - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 0     
 20    29.03. 16:00   Б С К (Батајница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   0 : 2     
 21    02.04. 16:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 2     
 22    05.04. 16:00   Б С К (Батајница) - И М Т   2 : 2     
 23    13.04. 16:00   МИЛУТИНАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 3     
 24    19.04. 17:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ТРУДБЕНИК   0 : 0     
 25    26.04. 17:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 0     
 26    03.05. 17:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ГРАФИЧАР   0 : 1     
 27    07.05. 17:00   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 0     
 28    10.05. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   0 : 0     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ВИНЧА - Б С К (Батајница)   3 : 1     
 30    24.05. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - РЕСНИК   0 : 1     
 31    31.05. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 3     
 32    07.06. 11:00   ПОШТАР - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 1     
 33    11.06. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 4     
 34    15.06. 17:30   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 1