Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    19.08. 16:30   СЛАВИЈА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 2    26.08. 16:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   0 : 1     
 3    02.09. 16:30   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 0     
 4    09.09. 16:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ГРАФИЧАР   1 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   ЛИСОВИЋ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   2 : 1     
 6    19.09. 16:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   3 : 2     
 7    22.09. 15:30   ТУРБИНА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 0     
 8    30.09. 15:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   0 : 1     
 9    07.10. 15:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   4 : 0     
 10    10.10. 15:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ВИНЧА   3 : 1     
 11    14.10. 10:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 1     
 12    21.10. 14:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - РЕСНИК   2 : 1     
 13    27.10. 14:00   И М Т - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 1     
 14    04.11. 13:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 0     
 15    11.11. 13:30   МИЛУТИНАЦ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 16    25.11. 13:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ПОШТАР   5 : 0     
 17    01.12. 13:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 18    16.03. 15:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 0     
 19    23.03. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 1     
 20    30.03. 16:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   1 : 1     
 21    02.04. 16:00   ГРАФИЧАР - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 1     
 22    06.04. 16:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ЛИСОВИЋ   1 : 1     
 23    13.04. 16:00   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 1     
 24    20.04. 17:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТУРБИНА   3 : 1     
 25    26.04. 17:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 1     
 26    04.05. 17:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   1 : 0     
 27    07.05. 17:00   ВИНЧА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   3 : 5     
 28    11.05. 17:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   3 : 1     
 29    18.05. 17:30   РЕСНИК - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 30    25.05. 17:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - И М Т   3 : 2     
 31    31.05. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 3     
 32    08.06. 17:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - МИЛУТИНАЦ   2 : 1     
 33    11.06. 17:30   ПОШТАР - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 2     
 34    15.06. 17:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 1