Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    18.08. 16:30   ТУРБИНА - РЕСНИК   0 : 0     
 2    25.08. 16:30   Б С К (Батајница) - ТУРБИНА   2 : 0     
 3    01.09. 16:30   ТУРБИНА - ПОШТАР   3 : 1     
 4    09.09. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - ТУРБИНА   1 : 1     
 5    15.09. 16:00   ТУРБИНА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   2 : 1     
 6    19.09. 16:00   ЛИСОВИЋ - ТУРБИНА   5 : 1     
 7    22.09. 15:30   ТУРБИНА - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   1 : 0     
 8    29.09. 15:30   ТУРБИНА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 0     
 9    07.10. 10:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ТУРБИНА   2 : 0     
 10    10.10. 15:00   ТУРБИНА - И М Т   0 : 1     
 11    14.10. 15:00   МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТУРБИНА   3 : 1     
 12    20.10. 14:30   ТУРБИНА - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 1     
 13    28.10. 14:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТУРБИНА   0 : 1     
 14    03.11. 13:30   ТУРБИНА - ГРАФИЧАР   3 : 2     
 15    11.11. 13:30   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ТУРБИНА   3 : 0     
 16    17.11. 13:30   ТУРБИНА - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   4 : 2     
 17    01.12. 13:00   ВИНЧА - ТУРБИНА   1 : 0     
 18    16.03. 15:00   РЕСНИК - ТУРБИНА   1 : 2     
 19    22.03. 15:00   ТУРБИНА - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 0     
 20    29.03. 11:00   ПОШТАР - ТУРБИНА   1 : 0     
 21    02.04. 16:00   ТУРБИНА - СЛАВИЈА   1 : 2     
 22    06.04. 16:00   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТУРБИНА   6 : 1     
 23    12.04. 16:00   ТУРБИНА - ЛИСОВИЋ   1 : 3     
 24    20.04. 17:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТУРБИНА   3 : 1     
 25    26.04. 17:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТУРБИНА   4 : 1     
 26    03.05. 17:00   ТУРБИНА - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   0 : 0     
 27    07.05. 17:00   И М Т - ТУРБИНА   3 : 0     
 28    10.05. 17:30   ТУРБИНА - МИЛУТИНАЦ   1 : 0     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - ТУРБИНА   1 : 2     
 30    24.05. 17:30   ТУРБИНА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   3 : 1     
 31    01.06. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - ТУРБИНА   1 : 0     
 32    07.06. 17:30   ТУРБИНА - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   1 : 1     
 33    11.06. 17:30   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТУРБИНА   2 : 0     
 34    15.06. 17:30   ТУРБИНА - ВИНЧА   2 : 0