Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    19.08. 16:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ВИНЧА   3 : 2     
 2    26.08. 16:30   РЕСНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   3 : 0     
 3    02.09. 16:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - Б С К (Батајница)   0 : 2     
 4    08.09. 11:00   ПОШТАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   3 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СЛАВИЈА   3 : 2     
 6    19.09. 16:00   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   0 : 1     
 7    23.09. 15:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЛИСОВИЋ   1 : 0     
 8    29.09. 15:30   ТУРБИНА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 0     
 9    07.10. 15:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   4 : 0     
 10    10.10. 15:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   1 : 1     
 11    13.10. 15:00   И М Т - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   1 : 0     
 12    21.10. 14:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ   2 : 2     
 13    27.10. 14:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   3 : 1     
 14    04.11. 13:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   2 : 0     
 15    11.11. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   0 : 0     
 16    25.11. 13:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   2 : 1     
 17    01.12. 13:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   1 : 1     
 18    15.03. 15:00   ВИНЧА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   0 : 0     
 19    23.03. 15:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - РЕСНИК   1 : 1     
 20    29.03. 16:00   Б С К (Батајница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   0 : 2     
 21    02.04. 16:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПОШТАР   0 : 3     
 22    06.04. 16:00   СЛАВИЈА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   4 : 0     
 23    13.04. 16:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   0 : 0     
 24    20.04. 17:00   ЛИСОВИЋ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 1     
 25    26.04. 17:00   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТУРБИНА   4 : 1     
 26    04.05. 17:00   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   1 : 0     
 27    07.05. 17:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 1     
 28    11.05. 17:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - И М Т   3 : 4     
 29    17.05. 17:30   МИЛУТИНАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 3     
 30    25.05. 17:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТРУДБЕНИК   5 : 2     
 31    01.06. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   2 : 0     
 32    08.06. 17:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГРАФИЧАР   2 : 3     
 33    11.06. 17:30   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   1 : 1     
 34    15.06. 17:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   3 : 1