Зонска лига Београда

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    18.08. 16:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - БОРАЦ (Остружница)   1 : 0     
 2    26.08. 10:00   ГРАФИЧАР - ТРУДБЕНИК   3 : 1     
 3    01.09. 16:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - КОВАЧЕВАЦ   2 : 0     
 4    08.09. 16:00   ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 2     
 5    15.09. 16:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ВИНЧА   0 : 2     
 6    19.09. 16:00   РЕСНИК - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 1     
 7    22.09. 15:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - Б С К (Батајница)   1 : 2     
 8    29.09. 11:00   ПОШТАР - ТРУДБЕНИК   3 : 0     
 9    06.10. 15:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - СЛАВИЈА   0 : 1     
 10    10.10. 15:00   ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 2     
 11    13.10. 15:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ЛИСОВИЋ   1 : 1     
 12    20.10. 14:30   ТУРБИНА - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 1     
 13    27.10. 14:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)   3 : 1     
 14    04.11. 10:00   ОФК ЖАРКОВО - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 0     
 15    10.11. 13:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - И М Т   2 : 1     
 16    25.11. 13:30   МИЛУТИНАЦ - ТРУДБЕНИК   3 : 1     
 17    01.12. 13:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - П К Б (Падинска Скела)   0 : 0     
 18    16.03. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 0     
 19    22.03. 15:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ГРАФИЧАР   1 : 1     
 20    30.03. 16:00   КОВАЧЕВАЦ - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 1     
 21    02.04. 16:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ОФК БАЛКАН МИРИЈЕВО   3 : 0     
 22    05.04. 16:00   ВИНЧА - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 1     
 23    12.04. 16:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - РЕСНИК   1 : 0     
 24    19.04. 17:00   Б С К (Батајница) - ТРУДБЕНИК   0 : 0     
 25    26.04. 17:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ПОШТАР   2 : 2     
 26    04.05. 17:00   СЛАВИЈА - ТРУДБЕНИК   1 : 2     
 27    07.05. 17:00   ТРУДБЕНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)   3 : 2     
 28    11.05. 17:30   ЛИСОВИЋ - ТРУДБЕНИК   0 : 0     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - ТУРБИНА   1 : 2     
 30    25.05. 17:30   БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ТРУДБЕНИК   5 : 2     
 31    31.05. 17:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - ОФК ЖАРКОВО   2 : 0     
 32    07.06. 17:30   И М Т - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 3     
 33    11.06. 17:30   ТРУДБЕНИК - МИЛУТИНАЦ   4 : 2     
 34    15.06. 17:30   П К Б (Падинска Скела) - ТРУДБЕНИК   2 : 1