Друга београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    16.08. 16:30   БАЋЕВАЦ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   0 : 0     
 2    24.08. 16:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РАБРОВАЦ   1 : 3     
 3    31.08. 16:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   2 : 1     
 5    14.09. 16:00   БАЊА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   2 : 0     
 6    21.09. 15:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РУШАЊ   1 : 1     
 7    28.09. 15:30   МОШТАНИЦА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   2 : 0     
 8    01.10. 15:30   ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 2     
 9    05.10. 15:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   0 : 1     
 10    12.10. 15:00   БОРАЦ (Прогар) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   1 : 0     
 11    19.10. 14:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - 21. МАЈ   0 : 2     
 12    26.10. 14:00   ИНСТИТУТ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   2 : 1     
 13    02.11. 10:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА   1 : 3     
 14    08.11. 14:00   Б С К (Брајковац) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   1 : 2     
 15    16.11. 10:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - КРТИНСКА   0 : 0     
 16    23.11. 13:00   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   6 : 1     
 17    30.11. 10:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   5 : 0     
 18    14.03. 15:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БАЋЕВАЦ   0 : 2     
 19    22.03. 15:00   РАБРОВАЦ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 0     
 20    28.03. 15:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   3 : 0     
 22    11.04. 16:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БАЊА   2 : 0     
 23    15.04. 17:00   РУШАЊ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 0     
 24    18.04. 17:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - МОШТАНИЦА   2 : 0     
 25    25.04. 17:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)   0 : 2     
 26    03.05. 17:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 1     
 27    06.05. 17:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)   4 : 0     
 28    09.05. 17:30   21. МАЈ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 0    21. МАЈ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ 3:0

Zabeleška: службени резултат ПФФ
 29    16.05. 17:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ИНСТИТУТ   1 : 0     
 30    23.05. 17:30   ЛЕПУШНИЦА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   4 : 2     
 31    30.05. 17:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - Б С К (Брајковац)   2 : 1     
 32    03.06. 17:30   КРТИНСКА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   0 : 1     
 33    06.06. 17:30   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 3     
 34    13.06. 17:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   1 : 1