Друга београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    27.08. 16:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 0     
 2    24.08. 16:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БАЋЕВАЦ   3 : 1     
 3    31.08. 16:30   РАБРОВАЦ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   4 : 0     
 4    07.09. 16:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 7     
 6    21.09. 15:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БАЊА   1 : 0     
 7    28.09. 15:30   РУШАЊ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 0     
 8    01.10. 15:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МОШТАНИЦА   0 : 1     
 9    05.10. 15:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   0 : 1     
 10    12.10. 15:00   ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   5 : 1     
 11    19.10. 14:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)   1 : 0     
 12    26.10. 11:00   21. МАЈ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   1 : 0     
 13    02.11. 14:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ИНСТИТУТ   6 : 0     
 14    08.11. 14:00   ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   3 : 2     
 15    16.11. 13:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - Б С К (Брајковац)   0 : 2     
 16    22.11. 13:00   КРТИНСКА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   3 : 0     
 17    30.11. 13:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 0     
 18    15.03. 15:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   1 : 2     
 19    21.03. 15:00   БАЋЕВАЦ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 1     
 20    29.03. 16:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РАБРОВАЦ   3 : 3     
 21    05.04. 16:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   3 : 2     
 23    15.04. 17:00   БАЊА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 0     
 24    19.04. 17:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РУШАЊ   5 : 0     
 25    26.04. 17:00   МОШТАНИЦА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 2     
 26    03.05. 17:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   3 : 1     
 27    06.05. 17:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)   2 : 0     
 28    10.05. 17:30   БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   0 : 0     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - 21. МАЈ   2 : 0     
 30    24.05. 17:30   ИНСТИТУТ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 3     
 31    31.05. 17:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА   3 : 1     
 32    03.06. 17:30   Б С К (Брајковац) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   0 : 3     
 33    06.06. 17:30   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - КРТИНСКА   7 : 1     
 34    13.06. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   3 : 0