Друга београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    27.08. 16:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   2 : 0     
 2    24.08. 16:30   БОРАЦ (Прогар) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   1 : 1     
 3    30.08. 16:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - 21. МАЈ   0 : 6     
 4    07.09. 16:00   ИНСТИТУТ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   1 : 2     
 5    13.09. 16:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА   0 : 3     
 6    20.09. 15:30   Б С К (Брајковац) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   4 : 1     
 7    27.09. 15:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - КРТИНСКА   0 : 0     
 8    01.10. 15:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   4 : 1     
 9    04.10. 15:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)   2 : 1     
 10    11.10. 15:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БАЋЕВАЦ   2 : 3     
 11    19.10. 14:30   РАБРОВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   2 : 0     
 12    25.10. 14:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 1     
 14    08.11. 14:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БАЊА   0 : 1     
 15    16.11. 13:30   РУШАЊ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   3 : 2     
 16    22.11. 13:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МОШТАНИЦА   4 : 0     
 17    30.11. 10:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   5 : 0     
 18    15.03. 15:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   1 : 2     
 19    21.03. 15:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)   1 : 0     
 20    28.03. 15:00   21. МАЈ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   0 : 0     
 21    04.04. 16:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ИНСТИТУТ   3 : 1     
 22    11.04. 16:00   ЛЕПУШНИЦА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   4 : 1     
 23    15.04. 17:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - Б С К (Брајковац)   2 : 0     
 24    18.04. 17:00   КРТИНСКА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   3 : 0     
 25    25.04. 17:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   2 : 0     
 26    03.05. 17:00   ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   2 : 2     
 27    06.05. 17:30   БАЋЕВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   3 : 0     
 28    09.05. 17:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - РАБРОВАЦ   3 : 2     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   5 : 2     
 31    30.05. 17:30   БАЊА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   4 : 0     
 32    03.06. 17:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - РУШАЊ   1 : 1     
 33    06.06. 17:30   МОШТАНИЦА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   1 : 1     
 34    13.06. 17:30   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   1 : 1