Друга београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    17.08. 16:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РУШАЊ   6 : 2     
 2    24.08. 16:30   МОШТАНИЦА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 0     
 3    31.08. 16:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ   2 : 1     
 4    07.09. 16:00   ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 7     
 5    14.09. 16:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)   1 : 1     
 6    21.09. 11:00   21. МАЈ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   0 : 0     
 7    28.09. 15:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ИНСТИТУТ   1 : 0     
 8    01.10. 15:30   ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 0     
 9    05.10. 15:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - Б С К (Брајковац)   2 : 1     
 10    11.10. 15:00   КРТИНСКА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 0     
 11    19.10. 14:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)   0 : 1     
 12    25.10. 14:00   РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 1     
 13    02.11. 14:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БАЋЕВАЦ   1 : 2     
 14    09.11. 14:00   РАБРОВАЦ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 1     
 15    16.11. 13:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)   2 : 2     
 17    29.11. 13:00   БАЊА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 1     
 18    15.03. 15:00   РУШАЊ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 0     
 19    22.03. 15:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МОШТАНИЦА   0 : 0     
 20    28.03. 15:00   МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   3 : 0     
 21    05.04. 16:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)   3 : 2     
 22    12.04. 16:00   БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 0     
 23    15.04. 17:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - 21. МАЈ   1 : 0     
 24    19.04. 17:00   ИНСТИТУТ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 0     
 25    26.04. 17:00   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА   2 : 0     
 26    03.05. 17:00   Б С К (Брајковац) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 0     
 27    06.05. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - КРТИНСКА   4 : 0     
 28    10.05. 17:30   МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 1     
 29    17.05. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ   5 : 2     
 30    23.05. 17:30   БАЋЕВАЦ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   2 : 0     
 31    31.05. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РАБРОВАЦ   5 : 0     
 32    03.06. 17:30   ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)   1 : 1     
 34    13.06. 17:30   ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БАЊА   3 : 0