Прва београдска лига

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    21.08. 16:30   Лепушница - Полицајац   4 : 0     
 2    28.08. 16:30   Прва искра (Барич) - Лепушница   1 : 0     
 3    04.09. 16:00   Лепушница - ИМ Раковица   4 : 2     
 4    08.09. 16:00   Лепушница - Дунавац (Гроцка)   2 : 1     
 5    12.09. 16:00   Баћевац - Лепушница   1 : 0     
 6    18.09. 15:30   Лепушница - Стрелац (Мислођин)   4 : 2     
 7    25.09. 15:30   Обилић - Лепушница   1 : 3     
 8    02.10. 15:00   Лепушница - ПИК Земун   6 : 0     
 9    09.10. 11:00   Поштар Звездара - Лепушница   0 : 0     
 10    13.10. 15:00   Лепушница - Борац (Лазаревац)   6 : 1     
 11    17.10. 14:30   Подунавац (Ритопек) - Лепушница   0 : 1     
 12    24.10. 14:00   Лепушница - ПКБ Ковилово   0 : 0     
 13    30.10. 11:00   Комграп - Лепушница   0 : 2     
 14    06.11. 13:00   Лепушница - Б С К (Батајница)   2 : 1     
 15    14.11. 13:00   Змај (Земун) - Лепушница   5 : 0     
 16    20.11. 13:00   Лепушница - Рудар (Зеоке)   1 : 0     
 17    28.11. 13:00   Железник Лавови - Лепушница   4 : 2     
 18    19.03. 15:00   Полицајац - Лепушница   0 : 2     
 19    26.03. 16:00   Лепушница - Прва искра (Барич)   3 : 0     
 20    02.04. 16:00   ИМ Раковица - Лепушница   2 : 0     
 21    10.04. 16:00   Дунавац (Гроцка) - Лепушница   0 : 1     
 22    16.04. 17:00   Лепушница - Баћевац   1 : 0     
 23    24.04. 17:00   Стрелац (Мислођин) - Лепушница   0 : 2     
 24    27.04. 17:00   Лепушница - Обилић   2 : 1     
 25    01.05. 11:00   ПИК Земун - Лепушница   0 : 2     
 26    07.05. 17:30   Лепушница - Поштар Звездара   0 : 1     
 27    15.05. 10:00   Борац (Лазаревац) - Лепушница   1 : 1     
 28    21.05. 17:30   Лепушница - Подунавац (Ритопек)   1 : 0     
 29    25.05. 17:30   ПКБ Ковилово - Лепушница   2 : 2     
 30    28.05. 17:30   Лепушница - Комграп   2 : 2     
 31    04.06. 17:30   Б С К (Батајница) - Лепушница   0 : 4     
 32    08.06. 17:30   Лепушница - Змај (Земун)   2 : 1     
 33    12.06. 17:30   Рудар (Зеоке) - Лепушница   2 : 2     
 34    19.06. 17:30   Лепушница - Железник Лавови   3 : 2