Zonska BIP liga Beograda

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    21.08. 16:30   RESNIK - POSAVAC TIŠMA   0 : 1     
 2    28.08. 16:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   3 : 0     
 3    04.09. 16:00   SREMČICA - POSAVAC TIŠMA   0 : 2     
 4    10.09. 16:00   LEPUŠNICA - POSAVAC TIŠMA   0 : 2     
 5    14.09. 16:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - ŽELEZNIK LAVOVI   1 : 1     
 6    18.09. 10:00   GSP POLET - POSAVAC TIŠMA   1 : 1     
 7    25.09. 15:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - I M T   2 : 0     
 8    02.10. 10:00   GRAFIČAR - POSAVAC TIŠMA   1 : 1     
 9    09.10. 15:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - TURBINA (Vreoci)   3 : 1     
 10    15.10. 14:30   TRUDBENIK - POSAVAC TIŠMA   2 : 0     
 11    19.10. 14:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - BULBULDERAC   2 : 1     
 12    23.10. 10:00   RADNIČKI (Rudovci) - POSAVAC TIŠMA   3 : 3     
 13    30.10. 14:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - PALILULAC   1 : 1     
 14    05.11. 14:00   LOKOMOTIVA - POSAVAC TIŠMA   4 : 0     
 15    13.11. 13:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - ŽELEZNIČAR   2 : 0     
 16    19.11. 13:00   VINČA - POSAVAC TIŠMA   2 : 1     
 17    27.11. 13:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   0 : 1     
 18    18.03. 15:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - RESNIK   1 : 1     
 19    25.03. 16:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - POSAVAC TIŠMA   2 : 1     
 20    18.04. 17:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - SREMČICA   1 : 1     
 21    02.05. 17:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - LEPUŠNICA   2 : 0     
 22    08.04. 16:00   ŽELEZNIK LAVOVI - POSAVAC TIŠMA   2 : 0     
 23    15.04. 17:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - GSP POLET   0 : 0     
 24    21.04. 10:00   I M T - POSAVAC TIŠMA   3 : 2     
 25    25.04. 17:00   POSAVAC TIŠMA - GRAFIČAR   3 : 3     
 26    28.04. 17:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - POSAVAC TIŠMA   3 : 2     
 27    05.05. 17:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - TRUDBENIK   1 : 4     
 28    09.05. 17:30   BULBULDERAC - POSAVAC TIŠMA   0 : 1     
 29    13.05. 17:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - RADNIČKI (Rudovci)   1 : 0     
 30    19.05. 17:30   PALILULAC - POSAVAC TIŠMA   4 : 5     
 31    27.05. 17:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - LOKOMOTIVA   1 : 3     
 32    30.05. 17:30   ŽELEZNIČAR - POSAVAC TIŠMA   3 : 0     
 33    03.06. 17:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - VINČA   2 : 3     
 34    10.06. 17:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - POSAVAC TIŠMA   5 : 1