Zonska BIP liga Beograda

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    21.08. 16:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - SREMČICA   2 : 3     
 2    28.08. 16:30   POSAVAC TIŠMA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   3 : 0     
 3    04.09. 16:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - ŽELEZNIK LAVOVI   0 : 4     
 4    11.09. 10:00   GSP POLET - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 0     
 5    14.09. 16:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - I M T   3 : 0     
 6    18.09. 10:00   GRAFIČAR - BORAC (Ostružnica)   3 : 1     
 7    25.09. 15:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   2 : 2     
 8    01.10. 15:00   TRUDBENIK - BORAC (Ostružnica)   3 : 0     
 9    09.10. 15:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - BULBULDERAC   0 : 2     
 10    16.10. 10:00   RADNIČKI (Rudovci) - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 0     
 11    19.10. 14:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - PALILULAC   0 : 3     
 12    22.10. 14:00   LOKOMOTIVA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 1     
 13    30.10. 14:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - ŽELEZNIČAR   0 : 0     
 14    05.11. 14:00   VINČA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   2 : 1     
 15    13.11. 13:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   1 : 4     
 16    20.11. 13:00   RESNIK - BORAC (Ostružnica)   3 : 1     
 17    27.11. 13:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - LEPUŠNICA   0 : 0     
 18    18.03. 15:00   SREMČICA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   2 : 1     
 19    25.03. 16:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - POSAVAC TIŠMA   2 : 1     
 20    01.04. 16:00   ŽELEZNIK LAVOVI - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 0     
 21    04.04. 16:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - GSP POLET   0 : 2     
 22    07.04. 10:00   I M T - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 1     
 23    15.04. 17:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - GRAFIČAR   0 : 3     
 24    21.04. 17:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 1     
 25    25.04. 17:00   BORAC (Ostružnica) - TRUDBENIK   0 : 2     
 26    29.04. 17:00   BULBULDERAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)   2 : 1     
 27    06.05. 17:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - RADNIČKI (Rudovci)   1 : 2     
 28    09.05. 17:30   PALILULAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)   0 : 2     
 29    13.05. 17:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - LOKOMOTIVA   0 : 1     
 30    20.05. 10:00   ŽELEZNIČAR - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 0     
 31    27.05. 17:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - VINČA   1 : 2     
 32    30.05. 17:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - BORAC (Ostružnica)   2 : 1     
 33    03.06. 17:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - RESNIK   0 : 0     
 34    10.06. 17:30   LEPUŠNICA - BORAC (Ostružnica)   1 : 5