Prva beogradska BIP liga

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
К1  
К2  
К3  
К4  
К5  
К6  
К7  
К8  
К9  
К10  
К11  
К12  
К13  
К14  
К15  
К16  
К17  
К18  
 1    19.08. 10:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 1     
 2    26.08. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA   3 : 0     
 3    02.09. 10:00   SELO MLADENOVAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   0 : 0     
 4    09.09. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - MILUTINAC   1 : 0     
 5    12.09. 16:00   JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   0 : 0     
 6    16.09. 15:30   BORAC (Ostružnica) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   1 : 0     
 7    23.09. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - BRODARAC   1 : 2     
 8    30.09. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 1     
 9    03.10. 15:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   0 : 1     
 10    07.10. 15:00   RUDAR (Zeoke) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   1 : 1     
 11    14.10. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - ZABREŽJE   1 : 0     
 12    21.10. 14:00   BAĆEVAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 0     
 13    28.10. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)   1 : 1     
 14    04.11. 14:00   VRČIN - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 0     
 15    11.11. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - P K B Kovilovo   0 : 1     
 16    18.11. 13:00   STRELAC (Mislođin) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   4 : 3     
 17    25.11. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - KOMGRAP   0 : 1     
 18    20.03. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   5 : 0     
 19    23.03. 11:00   POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 1     
 20    31.03. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - SELO MLADENOVAC   1 : 1     
 21    06.04. 10:00   MILUTINAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 2     
 22    11.04. 16:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)   2 : 3     
 23    14.04. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - BORAC (Ostružnica)   0 : 1     
 24    21.04. 13:00   BRODARAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   2 : 0     
 25    28.04. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 2     
 26    02.05. 17:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   1 : 1     
 27    05.05. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - RUDAR (Zeoke)   2 : 0     
 28    11.05. 17:30   ZABREŽJE - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   3 : 0     
 29    19.05. 11:00   13. MAJ (Zemun) - BAĆEVAC   3 : 5     
 30    26.05. 17:30   ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   1 : 0     
 31    29.05. 17:30   13. MAJ (Zemun) - VRČIN   1 : 1     
 32    02.06. 17:30   P K B Kovilovo - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   4 : 4     
 33    09.06. 17:30   13. MAJ (Zemun) - STRELAC (Mislođin)   2 : 0     
 34    16.06. 17:30   KOMGRAP - 13. MAJ (Zemun)   4 : 1