Srpska BIP liga - grupa Beograd

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    19.08. 16:30   TURBINA (Vreoci) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   3 : 2     
 2    26.08. 16:30   B A S K - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   2 : 1     
 3    02.09. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - ZEMUN   3 : 4     
 4    08.09. 11:00   ŽARKOVO - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   0 : 4     
 5    16.09. 15:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - ŠUMADIJA (Jagnjilo)   1 : 4     
 6    23.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   3 : 1     
 7    30.09. 15:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - P K B (Padinska Skela)   1 : 0     
 8    07.10. 15:00   SOPOT - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   2 : 2     
 9    14.10. 14:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - DORĆOL   7 : 1     
 10    21.10. 14:00   SREM (Jakovo) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   3 : 3     
 11    28.10. 14:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)   0 : 2     
 12    04.11. 14:00   KOVAČEVAC - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   1 : 0     
 13    11.11. 13:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - HAJDUK   0 : 2     
 14    18.11. 10:00   BALKAN MIRIJEVO - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   0 : 0     
 15    25.11. 13:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - ŽELEZNIK LASTA   3 : 1     
 16    20.03. 15:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   0 : 0     
 17    24.03. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - B A S K   1 : 0     
 18    31.03. 16:00   ZEMUN - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   1 : 2     
 19    07.04. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - ŽARKOVO   4 : 1     
 20    11.04. 16:00   ŠUMADIJA (Jagnjilo) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   1 : 1     
 21    14.04. 17:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - SINĐELIĆ   1 : 2     
 22    21.04. 17:00   P K B (Padinska Skela) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   1 : 0     
 23    28.04. 17:00   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - SOPOT   2 : 0     
 24    05.05. 17:30   DORĆOL - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   2 : 3     
 25    08.05. 17:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - SREM (Jakovo)   0 : 0     
 26    12.05. 17:30   RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   5 : 2     
 27    19.05. 17:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - KOVAČEVAC   1 : 0     
 28    26.05. 11:00   HAJDUK - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   2 : 1     
 29    02.06. 17:30   BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci) - BALKAN MIRIJEVO   4 : 3     
 30    09.06. 17:30   ŽELEZNIK LASTA - BUDUĆNOST (Dobanovci)   0 : 1