SRPSKA LIGA GRUPA - BEOGRAD

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
K17  
K18  
K19  
K20  
 1    14.08. 17:00   TEK SLOGA - B S K (Borča)   3 : 1     
 2    23.08. 17:00   ZVEZDARA - TEK SLOGA   4 : 0     
 3    28.08. 16:30   TEK SLOGA - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)   2 : 1     
 4    04.09. 16:00   TEK SLOGA - GSP POLET DORĆOL   1 : 0     
 5    12.09. 16:00   BRODARAC - TEK SLOGA   5 : 0     
 6    16.09. 16:00   TEK SLOGA - LOKOMOTIVA   2 : 2     
 7    19.09. 10:00   SINĐELIĆ - TEK SLOGA   1 : 0     
 8    25.09. 15:30   TEK SLOGA - JEDINSTVO   2 : 1     
 9    03.10. 14:30   OFK MLADENOVAC - TEK SLOGA   0 : 1     
 10    10.10. 10:00   TEK SLOGA - STUDENTSKI GRAD   0 : 0     
 11    14.10. 14:00   RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - TEK SLOGA   1 : 1     
 12    17.10. 10:00   TEK SLOGA - LEŠTANE   1 : 1     
 13    23.10. 13:30   STEPOJEVAC VAGA - TEK SLOGA   2 : 1     
 14    31.10. 10:00   TEK SLOGA - SREMČICA   0 : 1     
 15    04.11. 13:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - TEK SLOGA   0 : 0     
 16    07.11. 10:00   TEK SLOGA - CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML)   1 : 0     
 17    15.11. 13:00   B A S K - TEK SLOGA   1 : 0     
 18    20.11. 13:00   TEK SLOGA - OFK BEOGRAD   3 : 1     
 19    28.11. 11:00   TELEOPTIK - TEK SLOGA   6 : 0     
 20    06.03. 14:30   B S K (Borča) - TEK SLOGA   0 : 1     
 21    13.03. 14:30   TEK SLOGA - ZVEZDARA   1 : 0     
 22    17.03. 15:00   RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - TEK SLOGA   2 : 0     
 23    20.03. 11:00   GSP POLET DORĆOL - TEK SLOGA   2 : 0     
 24    26.03. 15:30   TEK SLOGA - BRODARAC   1 : 0     
 25    31.03. 13:30   LOKOMOTIVA - TEK SLOGA   0 : 1     
 26    03.04. 16:00   TEK SLOGA - SINĐELIĆ   0 : 0     
 27    11.04. 16:00   JEDINSTVO - TEK SLOGA   0 : 0     
 28    14.04. 16:00   TEK SLOGA - OFK MLADENOVAC   3 : 1     
 29    17.04. 16:30   STUDENTSKI GRAD - TEK SLOGA   _ : _     
 30    23.04. 16:30   TEK SLOGA - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)   _ : _     
 31    28.04. 16:30   LEŠTANE - TEK SLOGA   _ : _     
 32    30.04. 16:30   TEK SLOGA - STEPOJEVAC VAGA   _ : _     
 33    09.05. 16:30   SREMČICA - TEK SLOGA   _ : _     
 34    14.05. 16:30   TEK SLOGA - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   _ : _     
 35    19.05. 17:00   CRVENA ZVEZDA (MML) - TEK SLOGA   _ : _     
 36    21.05. 17:00   TEK SLOGA - B A S K   _ : _     
 37    30.05. 17:00   OFK BEOGRAD - TEK SLOGA   _ : _     
 38    06.06. 17:00   TEK SLOGA - TELEOPTIK   _ : _