SRPSKA LIGA - GRUPA BEOGRAD

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    26.08. 16:30   LOKOMOTIVA - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 0     
 2    30.08. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)   1 : 1     
 3    03.09. 16:30   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 0     
 4    10.09. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B A S K   0 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   B S K (Borča) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 1     
 6    24.09. 15:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - OFK ŽARKOVO   0 : 2     
 7    01.10. 15:30   STEPOJEVAC VAGA - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 8    07.10. 14:30   SOPOT - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 1     
 9    15.10. 14:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)   0 : 0     
 10    21.10. 13:30   I M T - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   0 : 0     
 11    29.10. 13:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)   1 : 3     
 12    04.11. 13:30   OFK BEOGRAD - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 0     
 13    12.11. 13:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - GSP POLET-DORĆOL   0 : 0     
 14    18.11. 13:00   KOLUBARA (Lazarevac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 0     
 15    26.11. 13:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - GRAFIČAR   1 : 1     
 16    11.03. 14:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - LOKOMOTIVA   0 : 2     
 17    18.03. 14:30   JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 0     
 18    28.03. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 1     
 19    31.03. 10:00   B A S K - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   4 : 2     
 20    08.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B S K (Borča)   2 : 2     
 21    11.04. 16:00   OFK ŽARKOVO - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 0     
 22    15.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - STEPOJEVAC VAGA   0 : 1     
 23    22.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - SOPOT   0 : 1     
 24    28.04. 16:30   RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 0     
 25    06.05. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - I M T   0 : 6     
 26    12.05. 16:30   RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   5 : 0     
 27    16.05. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - OFK BEOGRAD   0 : 5     
 28    19.05. 11:00   GSP POLET-DORĆOL - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   5 : 2     
 29    26.05. 17:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - KOLUBARA (Lazarevac)   _ : _     
 30    02.06. 17:00   GRAFIČAR - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   _ : _