SRPSKA LIGA - GRUPA BEOGRAD

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    26.08. 10:00   B A S K - B S K (Borča)   4 : 2     
 2    30.08. 16:30   OFK ŽARKOVO - B A S K   2 : 0     
 3    02.09. 10:00   B A S K - STEPOJEVAC VAGA   3 : 0     
 4    10.09. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B A S K   0 : 0     
 5    16.09. 10:00   B A S K - RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd)   0 : 1     
 6    23.09. 15:30   I M T - B A S K   0 : 1     
 7    30.09. 10:00   B A S K - RADNIČKI (Obrenovac)   3 : 0     
 8    07.10. 14:30   OFK BEOGRAD - B A S K   1 : 0     
 9    14.10. 10:00   B A S K - GSP POLET-DORĆOL   0 : 2     
 10    21.10. 13:30   KOLUBARA (Lazarevac) - B A S K   2 : 2     
 11    28.10. 10:00   B A S K - GRAFIČAR   0 : 0     
 12    04.11. 13:30   LOKOMOTIVA - B A S K   4 : 3     
 13    11.11. 10:00   B A S K - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)   3 : 1     
 14    19.11. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B A S K   4 : 1     
 15    25.11. 10:00   B A S K - SOPOT   1 : 1     
 16    10.03. 14:30   B S K (Borča) - B A S K   3 : 0     
 17    17.03. 10:00   B A S K - OFK ŽARKOVO   0 : 1     
 18    28.03. 16:00   STEPOJEVAC VAGA - B A S K   1 : 1     
 19    31.03. 10:00   B A S K - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   4 : 2     
 20    07.04. 16:00   RADNIČKI (Novi Beograd) - B A S K   3 : 0     
 21    11.04. 16:00   B A S K - I M T   2 : 0     
 22    14.04. 16:00   RADNIČKI (Obrenovac) - B A S K   2 : 2     
 23    21.04. 10:00   B A S K - OFK BEOGRAD   1 : 1     
 24    28.04. 11:00   GSP POLET-DORĆOL - B A S K   0 : 1     
 25    05.05. 10:00   B A S K - KOLUBARA (Lazarevac)   8 : 1     
 26    13.05. 11:00   GRAFIČAR - B A S K   2 : 0     
 27    16.05. 16:30   B A S K - LOKOMOTIVA   0 : 0     
 28    20.05. 16:30   JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - B A S K   1 : 1     
 29    26.05. 17:00   B A S K - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _     
 30    02.06. 17:00   SOPOT - B A S K   _ : _