ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    19.08. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)   4 : 1     
 2    26.08. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni)   0 : 0     
 3    01.09. 16:30   LEŠTANE - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 0     
 4    09.09. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - HAJDUK   5 : 1     
 5    15.09. 16:00   SOPOT - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   0 : 0     
 6    23.09. 15:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - STUDENTSKI GRAD   0 : 1     
 7    30.09. 15:30   KOMGRAP - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 8    07.10. 14:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   1 : 0     
 9    13.10. 14:30   MILUTINAC - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 10    21.10. 13:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - SREMČICA   0 : 3     
 11    28.10. 13:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 0     
 12    04.11. 13:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - OFK MLADENOVAC   1 : 0     
 13    10.11. 13:00   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   0 : 2     
 14    18.11. 13:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   3 : 0    B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - BORAC (Lazarevac) 3:0

Zabeleška: Sluzbeni rezultat PFF.
 15    25.11. 13:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 2     
 16    10.03. 10:00   TORLAK (Kumodraž) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 17    15.03. 19:00   T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 1     
 18    24.03. 15:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - LEŠTANE   2 : 1     
 19    31.03. 11:00   HAJDUK - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 20    07.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - SOPOT   3 : 0     
 21    13.04. 14:00   STUDENTSKI GRAD - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   3 : 1     
 22    17.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - KOMGRAP   0 : 0     
 23    21.04. 16:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   4 : 2     
 24    27.04. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - MILUTINAC   5 : 1     
 25    05.05. 16:30   SREMČICA - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   0 : 2     
 26    12.05. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   4 : 0     
 27    18.05. 16:30   OFK MLADENOVAC - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 0     
 28    26.05. 17:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 29    02.06. 17:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   _ : _     
 30    09.06. 17:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   _ : _