ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    19.08. 17:30   STUDENTSKI GRAD - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   0 : 1     
 2    26.08. 16:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - KOMGRAP   2 : 0     
 3    02.09. 16:30   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   0 : 1     
 4    09.09. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - MILUTINAC   1 : 0     
 5    16.09. 16:00   SREMČICA - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   4 : 0     
 6    23.09. 10:00   TORLAK (Kumodraž) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   1 : 1     
 7    30.09. 15:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - OFK MLADENOVAC   0 : 1     
 8    06.10. 14:30   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   3 : 1     
 9    14.10. 14:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   0 : 0     
 10    21.10. 14:30   TURBINA (Vreoci) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   2 : 4     
 11    28.10. 13:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 0     
 12    02.11. 16:00   T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   0 : 0     
 13    11.11. 13:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - LEŠTANE   2 : 1     
 14    18.11. 11:00   HAJDUK - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   3 : 2     
 15    25.11. 13:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - SOPOT   2 : 1     
 16    10.03. 14:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - STUDENTSKI GRAD   0 : 0     
 17    17.03. 14:30   KOMGRAP - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   1 : 0     
 18    24.03. 15:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   3 : 0    BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac) 3:0

Zabeleška: Sluzbeni rezultat PFF.
 19    30.03. 15:30   MILUTINAC - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   2 : 1     
 20    07.04. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - SREMČICA   0 : 3     
 21    14.04. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - TORLAK (Kumodraž)   3 : 0     
 22    17.04. 16:00   OFK MLADENOVAC - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   0 : 1     
 23    21.04. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   0 : 0     
 24    27.04. 11:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   2 : 1     
 25    05.05. 16:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   3 : 0     
 26    12.05. 16:30   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   4 : 0     
 27    19.05. 16:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni)   1 : 1     
 28    26.05. 17:00   LEŠTANE - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   _ : _     
 29    02.06. 17:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - HAJDUK   _ : _     
 30    09.06. 17:00   SOPOT - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   _ : _