ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    19.08. 16:30   KOMGRAP - SREMČICA   0 : 2     
 2    26.08. 16:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - KOMGRAP   2 : 0     
 3    02.09. 16:30   KOMGRAP - OFK MLADENOVAC   0 : 0     
 4    08.09. 16:00   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - KOMGRAP   3 : 3     
 5    16.09. 16:00   KOMGRAP - BORAC (Lazarevac)   3 : 0     
 6    23.09. 15:30   TURBINA (Vreoci) - KOMGRAP   3 : 2     
 7    30.09. 15:30   KOMGRAP - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   1 : 1     
 8    05.10. 18:00   T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni) - KOMGRAP   0 : 0     
 9    14.10. 14:30   KOMGRAP - LEŠTANE   1 : 0     
 10    21.10. 11:00   HAJDUK - KOMGRAP   0 : 0     
 11    28.10. 13:30   KOMGRAP - SOPOT   1 : 0     
 12    03.11. 13:30   STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOMGRAP   0 : 2     
 13    11.11. 13:00   KOMGRAP - TORLAK (Kumodraž)   0 : 2     
 14    18.11. 13:00   KOMGRAP - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   0 : 1     
 15    24.11. 13:00   MILUTINAC - KOMGRAP   1 : 2     
 16    10.03. 15:00   SREMČICA - KOMGRAP   7 : 1     
 17    17.03. 14:30   KOMGRAP - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   1 : 0     
 18    23.03. 15:00   OFK MLADENOVAC - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 19    31.03. 15:30   KOMGRAP - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 20    07.04. 10:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 21    14.04. 16:00   KOMGRAP - TURBINA (Vreoci)   _ : _     
 22    17.04. 16:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 23    21.04. 16:00   KOMGRAP - T E K SLOGA (Veliki Crljeni)   _ : _     
 24    28.04. 16:30   LEŠTANE - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 25    05.05. 16:30   KOMGRAP - HAJDUK   _ : _     
 26    11.05. 16:30   SOPOT - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 27    19.05. 16:30   KOMGRAP - STUDENTSKI GRAD   _ : _     
 28    26.05. 10:00   TORLAK (Kumodraž) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 29    02.06. 17:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 30    09.06. 17:00   KOMGRAP - MILUTINAC   _ : _