ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    18.08. 17:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   4 : 0     
 2    25.08. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - KOMGRAP   2 : 1     
 3    01.09. 16:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   4 : 0     
 4    08.09. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - STUDENTSKI GRAD   1 : 1     
 5    14.09. 16:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   8 : 0     
 6    22.09. 15:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)   1 : 1     
 7    29.09. 15:30   LEŠTANE - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   1 : 0     
 8    06.10. 14:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   0 : 3     
 9    12.10. 10:00   B A S K - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   5 : 1     
 10    20.10. 13:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - VRČIN   6 : 1     
 11    26.10. 13:30   TURBINA - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 3     
 12    03.11. 13:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 2     
 13    10.11. 10:00   TORLAK - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   6 : 2     
 14    17.11. 13:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MILUTINAC   0 : 3    DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MILUTINAC 0:3

Zabeleška: Sluzbeni rezultat PFF.
 15    24.11. 13:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   6 : 0     
 16    08.03. 14:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   2 : 3     
 17    15.03. 14:30   KOMGRAP - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 1     
 18    22.03. 15:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   _ : _     
 19      STUDENTSKI GRAD - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 20    05.04. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 21    12.04. 16:00   MLADOST (Cvetovac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 22    19.04. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - LEŠTANE   _ : _     
 23    22.04. 16:30   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 24    26.04. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B A S K   _ : _     
 25    03.05. 16:30   VRČIN - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 26    10.05. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TURBINA   _ : _     
 27    17.05. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 28    24.05. 17:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TORLAK   _ : _     
 29      MILUTINAC - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 30      DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   _ : _