ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
K17  
K18  
 1    16.08. 17:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 3     
 2    23.08. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   1 : 0     
 3    29.08. 16:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 5     
 5    06.09. 16:00   VRČIN - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 2     
 6    13.09. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   3 : 0     
 7    19.09. 16:00   VINČA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 3     
 8    27.09. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   1 : 0     
 9    30.09. 15:30   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   2 : 1     
 10    04.10. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - SREM (Jakovo)   5 : 0     
 11    11.10. 14:00   POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 2     
 12    18.10. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)   0 : 0     
 13    25.10. 10:00   TORLAK - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 0     
 14    01.11. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   3 : 1     
 15    08.11. 13:30   MLADOST (Cvetovac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 2     
 16    15.11. 13:00   KOMGRAP - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   1 : 3     
 17    06.12. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - MILUTINAC   3 : 0     
 18    07.03. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   5 : 0     
 19    14.03. 14:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 5     
 20    21.03. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   3 : 0     
 22    28.03. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - VRČIN   4 : 1     
 23    03.04. 16:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 0     
 24    11.04. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - VINČA   6 : 0     
 25      BORAC (Lazarevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _    BORAC (Lazarevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič) _:_

Zabeleška: Odlozeno. - COVID 19
 26    21.04. 16:30   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 27    25.04. 16:30   SREM (Jakovo) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _     
 28    02.05. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA   _ : _     
 29    09.05. 16:30   KOSMAJ (Ralja) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _     
 30    16.05. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - TORLAK   _ : _     
 31    23.05. 17:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _     
 32    26.05. 17:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)   _ : _     
 33    30.05. 17:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 34    06.06. 17:00   MILUTINAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _