ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
K17  
K18  
 1    16.08. 17:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   0 : 3     
 2    22.08. 11:00   MILUTINAC - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   0 : 1     
 3    30.08. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - KOMGRAP   0 : 0     
 4    02.09. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   2 : 0     
 5    05.09. 16:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   1 : 1     
 7    20.09. 16:00   VRČIN - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   1 : 0     
 8    27.09. 15:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   1 : 0     
 9    30.09. 15:30   VINČA - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 2     
 10    04.10. 14:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   2 : 4     
 11    10.10. 14:00   NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 0     
 12    18.10. 13:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - SREM (Jakovo)   1 : 2     
 13    25.10. 13:30   POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 0     
 14    01.11. 13:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)   0 : 0     
 15    08.11. 10:00   TORLAK - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   1 : 0     
 16    15.11. 13:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   1 : 1     
 17    22.11. 13:00   MLADOST (Cvetovac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 1     
 18    07.03. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   5 : 0     
 19    14.03. 14:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MILUTINAC   0 : 1     
 20    21.03. 15:00   KOMGRAP - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   2 : 1     
 21    24.03. 15:30   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   1 : 1     
 22    28.03. 15:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   2 : 0     
 24    11.04. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - VRČIN   1 : 0     
 25    17.04. 16:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 26    21.04. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - VINČA   _ : _     
 27    25.04. 10:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 28    02.05. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 29    09.05. 16:30   SREM (Jakovo) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 30    16.05. 16:30   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA   _ : _     
 31    23.05. 17:00   KOSMAJ (Ralja) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 32    26.05. 17:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - TORLAK   _ : _     
 33    30.05. 17:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 34    06.06. 17:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)   _ : _