ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
 1    17.08. 17:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   4 : 0     
 2    24.08. 11:00   MILUTINAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   3 : 1     
 3    31.08. 16:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B S K 1925 (Batajnica)   0 : 0     
 4    08.09. 16:00   BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   2 : 1     
 5    14.09. 16:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   8 : 0     
 6    21.09. 15:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - LEŠTANE   0 : 1     
 7    28.09. 10:00   B A S K - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   2 : 1     
 8    05.10. 14:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - TURBINA   3 : 2     
 9    13.10. 10:00   TORLAK - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   1 : 1     
 10    19.10. 13:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   1 : 1     
 11    27.10. 13:30   KOMGRAP - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   0 : 0     
 12    02.11. 13:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - STUDENTSKI GRAD   0 : 5     
 13    10.11. 13:00   MLADOST (Cvetovac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   0 : 2     
 14    16.11. 13:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   1 : 0     
 15    24.11. 13:00   VRČIN - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   4 : 1     
 16    08.03. 11:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   3 : 0     
 17    14.03. 14:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - MILUTINAC   2 : 0     
 18    22.03. 15:00   B S K 1925 (Batajnica) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 19    28.03. 15:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   _ : _     
 20    05.04. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 21    12.04. 16:00   LEŠTANE - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 22    18.04. 16:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - B A S K   _ : _     
 23    22.04. 16:30   TURBINA - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 24    25.04. 16:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - TORLAK   _ : _     
 25    03.05. 16:30   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 26    09.05. 16:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - KOMGRAP   _ : _     
 27      STUDENTSKI GRAD - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 28    23.05. 17:00   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)   _ : _     
 29      NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 30      ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - VRČIN   _ : _