ZONSKA LIGA BEOGRADA

poslednja vest
Kalendar  Rezultati/Tabela  Raspored utakmica  Unakrsna tabela  Diјagrami  Statistika lige    
K1  
K2  
K3  
K4  
K5  
K6  
K7  
K8  
K9  
K10  
K11  
K12  
K13  
K14  
K15  
K16  
K17  
K18  
 1    16.08. 17:00   POSAVINA (Stubline) - TORLAK   1 : 2     
 2    23.08. 17:00   B S K 1926 (Baćevac) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   0 : 1     
 3    30.08. 16:30   POSAVINA (Stubline) - MLADOST (Cvetovac)   7 : 1     
 4    02.09. 16:00   PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   0 : 0     
 5    06.09. 16:00   POSAVINA (Stubline) - MILUTINAC   2 : 3     
 6    13.09. 16:00   DUNAV (Veliko Selo) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   1 : 2     
 7    20.09. 16:00   POSAVINA (Stubline) - BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka)   2 : 0     
 8    26.09. 15:30   ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   3 : 1     
 9    30.09. 15:30   POSAVINA (Stubline) - KOMGRAP   1 : 1     
 10    04.10. 14:30   POSAVINA (Stubline) - VRČIN   1 : 2     
 11    10.10. 14:00   TURBINA (Vreoci) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   2 : 1     
 12    18.10. 13:30   POSAVINA (Stubline) - VINČA   1 : 2     
 13    25.10. 10:00   BORAC (Lazarevac) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   6 : 0     
 14    01.11. 13:30   POSAVINA (Stubline) - NAPREDAK (Medoševac)   _ : _     
 15    08.11. 13:30   SREM (Jakovo) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 16    15.11. 13:00   POSAVINA (Stubline) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA   _ : _     
 17    22.11. 13:00   KOSMAJ (Ralja) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 18      TORLAK - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 19      POSAVINA (Stubline) - B S K 1926 (Baćevac)   _ : _     
 20      MLADOST (Cvetovac) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 21      POSAVINA (Stubline) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)   _ : _     
 22      MILUTINAC - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 23      POSAVINA (Stubline) - DUNAV (Veliko Selo)   _ : _     
 24      BUDUĆNOST (Zvečka) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 25      POSAVINA (Stubline) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)   _ : _     
 26      KOMGRAP - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 27      VRČIN - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 28      POSAVINA (Stubline) - TURBINA (Vreoci)   _ : _     
 29      VINČA - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 30      POSAVINA (Stubline) - BORAC (Lazarevac)   _ : _     
 31      NAPREDAK (Medoševac) - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 32      POSAVINA (Stubline) - SREM (Jakovo)   _ : _     
 33      POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - POSAVINA (Stubline)   _ : _     
 34      POSAVINA (Stubline) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)   _ : _