Druga liga pionira Beograda

1. Kolo - 05.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
05.09. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  2 : 1
06.09. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
06.09. 12:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 0
06.09. 14:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI O.  5 : 2
06.09. 17:00  PKB KOVILOVO - ZEMUN  3 : 1
24.09. 11:00  KOLUBARA - GSP POLET  _ : _
2. Kolo - 12.09.2015 do 13.09.2015
12.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 2
12.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI O. - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  0 : 0
13.09. 10:00  BSK 1925 - GSP POLET  _ : _
13.09. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 5
13.09. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
13.09. 14:00  ZEMUN - KOLUBARA  2 : 1
3. Kolo - 19.09.2015 do 20.09.2015
19.09. 10:00  PKB KOVILOVO - RADNIČKI O.  7 : 0
19.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
19.09. 12:30  GSP POLET - ZEMUN  _ : _
20.09. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 2
20.09. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 1
20.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  4 : 1
4. Kolo - 26.09.2015 do 27.09.2015
26.09. 09:00  BSK 1925 - ZEMUN  2 : 2
26.09. 12:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
27.09. 09:00  RADNIČKI O. - KOLUBARA  0 : 4
27.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 1
27.09. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - GSP POLET  _ : _
27.09. 12:30  INTERNACIONAL - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 03.10.2015 do 04.10.2015
03.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 0
03.10. 10:00  GSP POLET - RADNIČKI O.  _ : _
03.10. 16:00  PKB KOVILOVO - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
04.10. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - BSK 1925  1 : 5
04.10. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 4
04.10. 17:30  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 10.10.2015 do 11.10.2015
10.10. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - GSP POLET  _ : _
10.10. 11:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - PKB KOVILOVO  2 : 0
10.10. 14:00  RADNIČKI O. - ZEMUN  0 : 1
11.10. 13:00  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 2
11.10. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
14.10. 09:30  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 2
7. Kolo - 17.10.2015 do 18.10.2015
17.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 0
17.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - RADNIČKI O.  5 : 3
17.10. 15:30  PKB KOVILOVO - BEŽANIJA  3 : 2
18.10. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - BSK 1925  0 : 1
18.10. 16:15  GSP POLET - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
22.11. 18:00  ZEMUN - INTERNACIONAL  9 : 0
8. Kolo - 24.10.2015 do 25.10.2015
24.10. 08:30  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 3
24.10. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - GSP POLET  _ : _
24.10. 12:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI O.  4 : 0
25.10. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - KOLUBARA  2 : 2
25.10. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 2
26.10. 12:00  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  2 : 2
9. Kolo - 31.10.2015 do 01.11.2015
31.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 0
31.10. 10:00  GSP POLET - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
31.10. 11:00  RADNIČKI O. - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 2
31.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  5 : 0
31.10. 14:30  PKB KOVILOVO - BSK 1925  1 : 0
01.11. 16:30  ZEMUN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 3
10. Kolo - 07.11.2015 do 08.11.2015
07.11. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 2
07.11. 11:00  PKB KOVILOVO - KOLUBARA  0 : 1
07.11. 13:00  BEŽANIJA - ZEMUN  0 : 4
07.11. 14:00  BSK 1925 - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 0
08.11. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - GSP POLET  _ : _
09.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI O.  1 : 0
11. Kolo - 14.11.2015 do 15.11.2015
11.11. 12:30  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  3 : 0
14.11. 09:00  GSP POLET - PKB KOVILOVO  _ : _
14.11. 10:00  RADNIČKI O. - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 8
14.11. 11:30  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  2 : 0
15.11. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - BEŽANIJA  6 : 3
15.11. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
12. Kolo - 26.03.2016 do 27.03.2016
26.03. 12:30  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
26.03. 15:00  RADNIČKI O. - BEŽANIJA  4 : 0
27.03. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 2
27.03. 14:30  ZEMUN - PKB KOVILOVO  3 : 0
30.03. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  2 : 0
13. Kolo - 02.04.2016 do 03.04.2016
02.04. 10:00  KOLUBARA - ZEMUN  1 : 2
02.04. 16:00  PKB KOVILOVO - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
02.04. 19:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
03.04. 14:00  BEŽANIJA - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
03.04. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI O.  2 : 0
14. Kolo - 09.04.2016 do 10.04.2016
09.04. 10:00  RADNIČKI O. - PKB KOVILOVO  4 : 3
09.04. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
09.04. 13:30  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  0 : 0
09.04. 17:00  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 1
10.04. 18:45  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  1 : 2
15. Kolo - 16.04.2016 do 17.04.2016
16.04. 17:00  PKB KOVILOVO - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 2
17.04. 10:00  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI O.  2 : 0
17.04. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 4
17.04. 14:00  ZEMUN - BSK 1925  9 : 0
17.04. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
16. Kolo - 23.04.2016 do 24.04.2016
24.04. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - KOLUBARA  3 : 5
24.04. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 0
24.04. 12:30  BSK 1925 - BEŽANIJA  0 : 3
24.04. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  0 : 5
24.04. 18:15  LOKOMOTIVA - PKB KOVILOVO  4 : 1
17. Kolo - 30.04.2016 do 01.05.2016
30.04. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
03.05. 10:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 0
03.05. 11:00  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI O.  7 : 0
03.05. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - BSK 1925  8 : 2
03.05. 17:00  PKB KOVILOVO - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 2
18. Kolo - 07.05.2016 do 08.05.2016
07.05. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  1 : 0
07.05. 12:00  RADNIČKI O. - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
07.05. 15:00  INTERNACIONAL - ZEMUN  0 : 3
08.05. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 5
11.05. 10:00  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  2 : 1
19. Kolo - 14.05.2016 do 15.05.2016
14.05. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - INTERNACIONAL  6 : 0
14.05. 10:00  PKB KOVILOVO - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 1
14.05. 11:00  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
14.05. 12:00  RADNIČKI O. - BSK 1925  1 : 1
14.05. 13:00  KOLUBARA - BEŽANIJA  4 : 0
20. Kolo - 21.05.2016 do 22.05.2016
21.05. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZEMUN  0 : 0
21.05. 14:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 1
22.05. 12:30  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI O.  7 : 5
22.05. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
25.05. 12:00  BSK 1925 - PKB KOVILOVO  1 : 2
21. Kolo - 28.05.2016 do 29.05.2016
28.05. 09:00  ZEMUN - BEŽANIJA  11 : 0
28.05. 10:00  RADNIČKI O. - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
28.05. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - BSK 1925  2 : 1
28.05. 15:30  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 1
01.06. 13:00  KOLUBARA - PKB KOVILOVO  7 : 0
22. Kolo - 04.06.2016 do 05.06.2016
04.06. 14:30  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
05.06. 12:30  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  1 : 0
05.06. 14:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI O.  3 : 0
05.06. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  0 : 2
05.06. 15:30  LOKOMOTIVA - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 1
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
KOLUBARA  10  25   21:5    16
PKB KOVILOVO  10  24   25:9    16
STUDENTSKI GRAD  10  22   31:13    18
ZEMUN  10  21   27:11    16
BSK 1925  10  16   20:15    5
RADNIČKI NB  10  15   26:22    4
LOKOMOTIVA  10  14   9:15    -6
SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  10  11   14:14    0
INTERNACIONAL  10  6   7:30    -23
10  BEŽANIJA  10  4   14:31    -17
11  RADNIČKI O.  10  1   8:37    -29
12  GSP POLET  0   0:0    0