Druga liga pionira

1. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 09:00  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 0
07.09. 11:00  011 - DIF  8 : 0
07.09. 12:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
07.09. 17:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - IMT  3 : 2
24.11. 08:30  RFK GRAFIČAR - ADA  _ : _
24.11. 09:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - BSK BORČA  _ : _
2. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
13.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - KOLUBARA  2 : 6
14.09. 09:00  DIF - RFK GRAFIČAR  2 : 2
14.09. 14:30  SINĐELIĆ - 011  2 : 4
15.09. 09:00  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 2
15.09. 12:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  1 : 0
15.09. 20:30  ADA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  12 : 0
3. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 08:30  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 3
21.09. 09:00  RFK GRAFIČAR - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
21.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  3 : 0
21.09. 09:00  BSK 1925 - IMT  8 : 1
22.09. 10:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - DIF  0 : 9
22.09. 14:00  KOLUBARA - ADA  4 : 7
4. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 08:30  ADA - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
28.09. 10:00  DIF - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
28.09. 12:30  IMT - BSK BORČA  2 : 4
29.09. 11:00  SINĐELIĆ - GSP POLET DORĆOL  10 : 0
29.09. 13:00  BSK 1925 - 011  0 : 2
29.09. 13:45  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RFK GRAFIČAR  0 : 1
5. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
05.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
05.10. 10:30  LOKOMOTIVA - DIF  3 : 2
05.10. 10:30  011 - IMT  1 : 1
05.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - ADA  0 : 4
08.10. 13:00  RFK GRAFIČAR - BSK 1925  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 08:30  011 - RFK GRAFIČAR  0 : 2
12.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - GSP POLET DORĆOL  10 : 0
13.10. 08:30  IMT - ADA  1 : 1
13.10. 08:45  DIF - BSK BORČA  0 : 2
13.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
13.10. 17:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  1 : 2
7. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 0
19.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  3 : 0
20.10. 09:00  RFK GRAFIČAR - IMT  3 : 0
20.10. 09:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - 011  0 : 13
20.10. 19:15  ADA - DIF  8 : 0
23.10. 09:00  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 2
8. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 10:30  011 - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
26.10. 18:00  RFK GRAFIČAR - GSP POLET DORĆOL  11 : 0
27.10. 10:00  IMT - DIF  4 : 1
27.10. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - ADA  4 : 1
27.10. 14:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
24.11. 10:00  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
9. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  2 : 1
02.11. 09:30  KOLUBARA - RFK GRAFIČAR  2 : 2
02.11. 13:00  BSK BORČA - BSK 1925  0 : 0
03.11. 10:00  DIF - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
03.11. 12:30  GSP POLET DORĆOL - IMT  0 : 5
03.11. 19:30  ADA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 2
10. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 12:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DIF  0 : 0
09.11. 17:30  RFK GRAFIČAR - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
09.11. 19:00  011 - BSK BORČA  2 : 0
10.11. 09:00  BSK 1925 - ADA  3 : 0
11.11. 11:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - KOLUBARA  0 : 12
11.11. 14:00  IMT - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 3
11. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
17.11. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  7 : 0
17.11. 11:30  KOLUBARA - IMT  2 : 0
17.11. 11:30  BSK BORČA - RFK GRAFIČAR  0 : 2
17.11. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
17.11. 14:00  DIF - BSK 1925  0 : 1
17.11. 20:30  ADA - 011  1 : 0
12. Kolo
  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  IMT - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  ADA - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK 1925  _ : _
  DIF - 011  _ : _
13. Kolo
  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  _ : _
  RFK GRAFIČAR - DIF  _ : _
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - ADA  _ : _
14. Kolo
  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  IMT - BSK 1925  _ : _
  DIF - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  ADA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
15. Kolo
  011 - BSK 1925  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - IMT  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RFK GRAFIČAR - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - ADA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - DIF  _ : _
16. Kolo
  ADA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  IMT - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  DIF - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
17. Kolo
  RFK GRAFIČAR - 011  _ : _
  ADA - IMT  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - BSK 1925  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - DIF  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
18. Kolo
  DIF - ADA  _ : _
  IMT - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  011 - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  _ : _
19. Kolo
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  DIF - IMT  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - 011  _ : _
  ADA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
20. Kolo
  SINĐELIĆ - DIF  _ : _
  IMT - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ADA  _ : _
  RFK GRAFIČAR - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
21. Kolo
  KOLUBARA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - IMT  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - 011  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - RFK GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  DIF - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  ADA - BSK 1925  _ : _
22. Kolo
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  IMT - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  011 - ADA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - DIF  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  RFK GRAFIČAR - BSK BORČA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
RFK GRAFIČAR  10  26   27:5    22
KOLUBARA  11  25   40:14    26
ADA  10  22   40:14    26
011  11  19   35:14    21
SINĐELIĆ  10  19   24:12    12
BSK 1925  10  16   26:8    18
LOKOMOTIVA  10  16   21:14    7
IMT  11  9   19:28    -9
STUDENTSKI GRAD  8   11:16    -5
10  BSK BORČA  10  8   10:22    -12
11  DIF  11  6   14:31    -17
12  GSP POLET DORĆOL  0   0:89    -89