Druga omladinska liga Beograda

1. Kolo - 22.08.2020 do 23.08.2020
22.08. 09:30  BALKAN - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  4 : 0
22.08. 10:00  RAKOVICA - POŠTAR 1930  2 : 1
22.08. 10:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
23.08. 11:00  MLADENOVAC - LEŠTANE  1 : 3
23.08. 17:00  OFK CRVENKA - SITI SPORT KLUB  1 : 1
23.08. 17:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
24.08. 18:00  ADA - VINČA  _ : _
23.11. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - GSP POLET DORĆOL  3 : 1
2. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 27.08.2020
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
26.08. 10:00  PRVA ISKRA - ADA  _ : _
26.08. 10:00  POŠTAR 1930 - OFK CRVENKA  0 : 2
26.08. 17:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - NOVI BEOGRAD  8 : 1
27.08. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - RAKOVICA  5 : 5
27.08. 10:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - MLADENOVAC  7 : 0
27.08. 17:00  LEŠTANE - BALKAN  1 : 1
27.08. 18:00  VINČA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
3. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
  TEK SLOGA - VINČA  _ : _
29.08. 09:30  OFK CRVENKA - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
29.08. 09:30  BALKAN - SITI SPORT KLUB  3 : 0
29.08. 12:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
30.08. 12:30  NOVI BEOGRAD - LEŠTANE  2 : 1
30.08. 14:30  ADA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  4 : 1
31.08. 11:00  RAKOVICA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  3 : 0
31.08. 11:00  MLADENOVAC - POŠTAR 1930  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 10:00  LEŠTANE - ADA  2 : 0
05.09. 10:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - NOVI BEOGRAD  4 : 0
05.09. 10:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - VINČA  _ : _
05.09. 11:00  RAKOVICA - OFK CRVENKA  1 : 0
05.09. 13:00  POŠTAR 1930 - BALKAN  4 : 0
05.09. 16:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  3 : 2
06.09. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - MLADENOVAC  9 : 0
5. Kolo - 09.09.2020 do 10.09.2020
  TEK SLOGA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  VINČA - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
09.09. 14:30  OFK CRVENKA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  3 : 0
09.09. 16:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - LEŠTANE  1 : 6
09.09. 16:00  MLADENOVAC - RAKOVICA  1 : 1
09.09. 16:00  BALKAN - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 4
09.09. 17:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - POŠTAR 1930  1 : 0
10.09. 18:00  ADA - SITI SPORT KLUB  7 : 0
6. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
  LEŠTANE - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
12.09. 14:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
12.09. 14:30  INTERNACIONAL - NOVI BEOGRAD  3 : 1
12.09. 16:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - VINČA  _ : _
13.09. 10:00  POŠTAR 1930 - ADA  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  OFK CRVENKA - MLADENOVAC  4 : 2
14.09. 10:00  RAKOVICA - BALKAN  2 : 0
14.09. 16:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  1 : 2
7. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
  VINČA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
19.09. 12:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - POŠTAR 1930  0 : 1
19.09. 14:00  BALKAN - OFK CRVENKA  1 : 1
20.09. 11:00  MLADENOVAC - GSP POLET DORĆOL  3 : 0
20.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
20.09. 12:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - RAKOVICA  0 : 4
20.09. 18:00  ADA - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 1
8. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 27.09.2020
  SITI SPORT KLUB - VINČA  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
26.09. 16:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  1 : 0
27.09. 11:00  MLADENOVAC - BALKAN  1 : 3
27.09. 14:00  INTERNACIONAL - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  3 : 2
27.09. 16:00  OFK CRVENKA - NOVI BEOGRAD  5 : 0
29.09. 11:00  RAKOVICA - ADA  1 : 2
9. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
  PRVA ISKRA - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  VINČA - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
03.10. 10:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - RAKOVICA  1 : 2
03.10. 14:00  BALKAN - GSP POLET DORĆOL  4 : 2
03.10. 16:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - LEŠTANE  0 : 3
04.10. 11:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - MLADENOVAC  2 : 2
04.10. 18:00  ADA - OFK CRVENKA  2 : 0
10. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
  RAKOVICA - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - VINČA  _ : _
10.10. 10:00  OFK CRVENKA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  3 : 1
10.10. 12:00  BALKAN - NOVI BEOGRAD  4 : 1
10.10. 13:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - LEŠTANE  1 : 3
11.10. 10:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  0 : 2
11.10. 11:00  MLADENOVAC - ADA  2 : 2
11. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
  VINČA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
17.10. 15:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - POŠTAR 1930  4 : 0
18.10. 10:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - GSP POLET DORĆOL  3 : 0
18.10. 12:30  LEŠTANE - SITI SPORT KLUB  3 : 0
18.10. 12:30  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - MLADENOVAC  10 : 0
20.10. 18:00  ADA - BALKAN  8 : 2
12. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
  OFK CRVENKA - VINČA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
24.10. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  3 : 0
24.10. 14:30  BALKAN - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  4 : 1
25.10. 10:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - SITI SPORT KLUB  1 : 2
25.10. 14:00  POŠTAR 1930 - LEŠTANE  3 : 4
25.10. 20:00  NOVI BEOGRAD - ADA  2 : 7
13. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
  PRVA ISKRA - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - BALKAN  _ : _
  VINČA - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
31.10. 10:30  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - RAKOVICA  3 : 1
31.10. 11:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - POŠTAR 1930  2 : 0
31.10. 11:30  LEŠTANE - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 2
31.10. 12:30  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - NOVI BEOGRAD  1 : 3
01.11. 18:00  ADA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  5 : 0
14. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
  NOVI BEOGRAD - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  BALKAN - VINČA  _ : _
07.11. 10:00  OFK CRVENKA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  2 : 0
07.11. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - SITI SPORT KLUB  4 : 0
07.11. 11:00  RAKOVICA - LEŠTANE  3 : 0
08.11. 10:00  GSP POLET DORĆOL - POŠTAR 1930  0 : 1
08.11. 19:00  ADA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  4 : 1
15. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 15.11.2020
  VINČA - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - BALKAN  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - ADA  _ : _
13.11. 13:00  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - MLADENOVAC  6 : 0
14.11. 10:00  LEŠTANE - OFK CRVENKA  3 : 3
14.11. 10:00  POŠTAR 1930 - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 4
14.11. 10:00  SITI SPORT KLUB - RAKOVICA  0 : 1
14.11. 11:00  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - GSP POLET DORĆOL  4 : 0
16. Kolo
  PRVA ISKRA - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  VINČA - ADA  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - BALKAN  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
17. Kolo
  MLADENOVAC - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  BALKAN - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - VINČA  _ : _
  ADA - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
18. Kolo
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - ADA  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  VINČA - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - BALKAN  _ : _
19. Kolo
  BALKAN - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  VINČA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  ADA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
20. Kolo
  LEŠTANE - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - ADA  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - VINČA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - BALKAN  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
21. Kolo
  NOVI BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BALKAN - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  ADA - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  VINČA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
22. Kolo
  SITI SPORT KLUB - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - VINČA  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - BALKAN  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - ADA  _ : _
23. Kolo
  ADA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BALKAN - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  VINČA - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
24. Kolo
  POŠTAR 1930 - VINČA  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - BALKAN  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - ADA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
25. Kolo
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  ADA - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - BALKAN  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  VINČA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
26. Kolo
  INTERNACIONAL - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - VINČA  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  BALKAN - ADA  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
27. Kolo
  TEK SLOGA - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - BALKAN  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  VINČA - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
  ADA - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
28. Kolo
  RAKOVICA - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - ADA  _ : _
  OFK CRVENKA - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  BALKAN - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - VINČA  _ : _
29. Kolo
  VINČA - BALKAN  _ : _
  TEK SLOGA - NOVI BEOGRAD  _ : _
  POŠTAR 1930 - GSP POLET DORĆOL  _ : _
  PRVA ISKRA - MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  JEDINSTVO SURČIN - ADA  _ : _
  SITI SPORT KLUB - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  LEŠTANE - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI - OFK CRVENKA  _ : _
30. Kolo
  OFK CRVENKA - LEŠTANE  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - SITI SPORT KLUB  _ : _
  GSP POLET DORĆOL - JEDINSTVO SURČIN  _ : _
  MLADENOVAC - BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - POŠTAR 1930  _ : _
  ADA - TEK SLOGA  _ : _
  NOVI BEOGRAD - VINČA  _ : _
  BALKAN - PRVA ISKRA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
INTERNACIONAL  12  29   42:19    23
ADA  12  28   44:14    30
RAKOVICA  12  26   26:13    13
LEŠTANE  12  23   30:17    13
OFK CRVENKA  12  22   25:12    13
BALKAN  12  20   28:25    3
BUDUĆNOST DOBANOVCI  12  18   27:21    6
SITI SPORT KLUB  12  13   17:24    -7
NOVI BEOGRAD  12  13   16:39    -23
10  POŠTAR 1930  12  12   16:21    -5
11  JEDINSTVO SURČIN  12  9   26:30    -4
12  MLADENOVAC  12  9   14:48    -34
13  GSP POLET DORĆOL  12  3   6:34    -28
14  PRVA ISKRA  0   0:0    0
15  VINČA  0   0:0    0
16  TEK SLOGA  0   0:0    0