Fudbal 9 U-10

1. Kolo - 08.09.2012 do 08.09.2012
08.09. 18:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ADA  3 : 2
08.09. 18:45  RAD - ŽARKOVO  12 : 0
08.09. 19:30  BEŽANIJA - KOMGRAP  3 : 0
08.09. 20:15  OFK BEOGRAD - FK 011  1 : 1

Slobodan: RADNIČKI Obrenovac  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

2. Kolo - 15.09.2012 do 15.09.2012
15.09. 18:20  KOMGRAP - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
15.09. 19:10  ŽARKOVO - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
15.09. 20:00  ADA - RAD  2 : 6
15.09. 20:50  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 5

Slobodan: FK 011  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

3. Kolo - 22.09.2012 do 22.09.2012
22.09. 18:20  RAD - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  12 : 0
22.09. 19:10  BEŽANIJA - ADA  0 : 2
22.09. 20:00  OFK BEOGRAD - ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
22.09. 20:50  FK 011 - KOMGRAP  12 : 0

Slobodan: CRVENA ZVEZDA  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

4. Kolo - 29.09.2012 do 29.09.2012
29.09. 18:20  ŽARKOVO - FK 011  2 : 6
29.09. 19:10  ADA - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
29.09. 20:00  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - BEŽANIJA  1 : 2
29.09. 20:50  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD  1 : 2

Slobodan: KOMGRAP  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

5. Kolo - 06.10.2012 do 06.10.2012
  RAD - Klub 10  _ : _
27.10. 18:20  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  3 : 0
27.10. 19:10  FK 011 - ADA  0 : 2
27.10. 20:00  KOMGRAP - ŽARKOVO  4 : 0
03.11. 17:30  BEŽANIJA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 2

Slobodan: OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

6. Kolo - 13.10.2012 do 13.10.2012
13.10. 18:20  ADA - KOMGRAP  4 : 0
13.10. 19:10  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - FK 011  1 : 1
13.10. 20:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
13.10. 20:50  RAD - BEŽANIJA  4 : 0

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

7. Kolo - 20.10.2012 do 20.10.2012
20.10. 18:20  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  2 : 1
20.10. 19:10  FK 011 - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 4
20.10. 20:00  KOMGRAP - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  0 : 3
20.10. 20:50  ŽARKOVO - ADA  0 : 3

Slobodan: BEŽANIJA  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

8. Kolo - 27.10.2012 do 27.10.2012
27.10. 17:30  CRVENA ZVEZDA - KOMGRAP  15 : 1
27.10. 17:30  BEŽANIJA - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 4
27.10. 18:20  Klub 10 - ADA  _ : _
27.10. 19:10  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - ŽARKOVO  3 : 1
03.11. 17:30  RAD - FK 011  _ : _

Slobodan: OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

9. Kolo - 03.11.2012 do 03.11.2012
03.11. 18:20  FK 011 - BEŽANIJA  2 : 1
03.11. 19:10  KOMGRAP - RAD  0 : 5
03.11. 20:00  ŽARKOVO - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 3
03.11. 20:50  ADA - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  2 : 2

Slobodan: OFK BEOGRAD  Klub 10  OLIMPIK BGD  MILUTINAC  

10. Kolo - 13.04.2013 do 14.04.2013
  ADA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 3
14.04. 13:50  FK 011 - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
13.06. 11:00  OLIMPIK BGD - RAD  0 : 3
13.06. 11:00  MILUTINAC - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  0 : 3
13.06. 11:50  KOMGRAP - BEŽANIJA  0 : 3

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

11. Kolo - 20.04.2013 do 21.04.2013
21.04. 12:50  RAD - ADA  8 : 1
21.04. 13:40  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  4 : 0
21.04. 14:30  FK 011 - MILUTINAC  7 : 0
21.04. 14:30  OFK BEOGRAD - KOMGRAP  7 : 1
21.04. 15:20  BEŽANIJA - OLIMPIK BGD  0 : 1

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

12. Kolo - 27.04.2013 do 27.04.2013
27.04. 13:30  MILUTINAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 7
27.04. 16:50  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - RAD  0 : 11
13.06. 12:40  ADA - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
13.06. 12:40  KOMGRAP - FK 011  _ : _
13.06. 14:20  OLIMPIK BGD - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

13. Kolo - 11.05.2013 do 12.05.2013
11.05. 15:00  KOMGRAP - MILUTINAC  3 : 4
11.05. 15:50  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  0 : 3
11.05. 17:30  FK 011 - OLIMPIK BGD  2 : 0
11.05. 18:20  OFK BEOGRAD - ADA  3 : 0
11.06. 17:00  RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 0

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

14. Kolo - 18.05.2013 do 19.05.2013
19.05. 09:50  MILUTINAC - RAD  0 : 12
19.05. 10:40  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 4
19.05. 11:30  OLIMPIK BGD - KOMGRAP  3 : 1
19.05. 12:20  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BEŽANIJA  6 : 1
19.05. 13:10  ADA - FK 011  2 : 3

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

15. Kolo - 25.05.2013 do 26.05.2013
  KOMGRAP - ADA  1 : 4
  FK 011 - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  _ : _
25.05. 16:00  BEŽANIJA - RAD  1 : 5
25.05. 18:30  OLIMPIK BGD - MILUTINAC  4 : 0
25.05. 19:20  OFK BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 2

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

16. Kolo - 01.06.2013 do 02.06.2013
02.06. 11:40  MILUTINAC - BEŽANIJA  4 : 8
02.06. 12:30  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
02.06. 13:20  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
02.06. 14:10  CRVENA ZVEZDA - FK 011  0 : 1
06.06. 20:00  ADA - OLIMPIK BGD  2 : 2

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

17. Kolo - 08.06.2013 do 09.06.2013
08.06. 10:50  ADA - MILUTINAC  4 : 0
08.06. 12:30  OFK BEOGRAD - BEŽANIJA  9 : 0
08.06. 13:20  OLIMPIK BGD - RADNIČKI Obrenovac  3 : 1
13.06. 13:30  FK 011 - RAD  0 : 1
13.06. 15:10  KOMGRAP - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 6

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

18. Kolo - 15.06.2013 do 16.06.2013
15.06. 10:40  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OLIMPIK BGD  8 : 1
15.06. 10:40  MILUTINAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
15.06. 11:30  BEŽANIJA - FK 011  _ : _
15.06. 11:30  RADNIČKI Obrenovac - ADA  0 : 2
16.06. 09:00  RAD - KOMGRAP  _ : _

Slobodan: ŽARKOVO  Klub 10  

Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
RAD  3   12:0    12
BEŽANIJA  3   3:0    3
CRVENA ZVEZDA  3   3:2    1
FK 011  1   1:1    0
OFK BEOGRAD  1   1:1    0
MILUTINAC  0   0:0    0
OLIMPIK BGD  0   0:0    0
Klub 10  0   0:0    0
RADNIČKI Obrenovac  0   0:0    0
10  ADA  0   2:3    -1
11  KOMGRAP  0   0:3    -3
12  ŽARKOVO  0   0:12    -12