III liga veterana 2018/19

1. Kolo - 27.08.2018 do 27.08.2018
27.08. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  6 : 1
27.08. 17:30  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  8 : 0
27.08. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  5 : 1
27.08. 18:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
28.08. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 0
30.08. 17:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 03.10.2018 do 03.09.2018
03.09. 17:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 2
03.09. 17:30  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  0 : 5
03.09. 17:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 3
03.09. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  3 : 3
03.09. 17:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК БОЛЕЧ  1 : 1
04.09. 18:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 10.09.2018 do 10.09.2018
10.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 1
10.09. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  0 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК АДАНЕХ  3 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  2 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  2 : 1
11.09. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 1
4. Kolo - 13.09.2018 do 13.09.2018
13.09. 17:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  1 : 3
13.09. 17:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК БОЛЕЧ  3 : 1
13.09. 17:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  3 : 2
13.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  2 : 4
13.09. 17:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 4
13.09. 17:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  4 : 2
5. Kolo - 17.09.2018 do 17.09.2018
17.09. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  4 : 1
17.09. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ТОРЛАК  5 : 5
17.09. 17:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  4 : 0
17.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  4 : 2
20.09. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  3 : 1
20.09. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  4 : 3
6. Kolo - 24.09.2018 do 24.09.2018
24.09. 16:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  3 : 0
24.09. 16:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  4 : 2
24.09. 16:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 1
24.09. 16:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
25.09. 18:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК БОЛЕЧ  4 : 1
27.09. 16:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК АДАНЕХ  2 : 2
7. Kolo - 01.10.2018 do 01.10.2018
01.10. 16:30  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  4 : 2
01.10. 16:30  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 5
01.10. 16:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ТОРЛАК  4 : 0
01.10. 16:30  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  1 : 2
01.10. 16:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  0 : 0
02.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  0 : 3
8. Kolo - 08.10.2018 do 08.10.2018
08.10. 16:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  7 : 1
08.10. 16:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  4 : 4
08.10. 16:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 1
08.10. 16:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  0 : 5
08.10. 16:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ТОРЛАК  2 : 3
09.10. 16:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СЛАВИЈА  5 : 4
9. Kolo - 15.10.2018 do 15.10.2018
15.10. 16:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  1 : 0
15.10. 16:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  7 : 0
15.10. 16:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  1 : 5
15.10. 16:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  2 : 2
15.10. 16:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  0 : 9
16.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  3 : 1
10. Kolo - 22.10.2018 do 22.10.2018
22.10. 16:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
22.10. 16:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  3 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  4 : 3
23.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  4 : 4
11. Kolo - 29.10.2018 do 29.10.2018
28.10. 15:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  10 : 3
29.10. 15:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 1
29.10. 15:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  7 : 2
29.10. 15:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  3 : 0
29.10. 15:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  3 : 1
30.10. 16:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  3 : 2
12. Kolo - 25.03.2019 do 25.03.2019
25.03. 16:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  3 : 2
25.03. 16:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  4 : 2
25.03. 16:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  4 : 1
25.03. 16:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 1
25.03. 16:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 3
26.03. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  2 : 3
13. Kolo - 01.04.2019 do 01.04.2019
01.04. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК АДАНЕХ  4 : 1
01.04. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ТОРЛАК  2 : 3
01.04. 17:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  2 : 3
01.04. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  2 : 1
01.04. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  2 : 1
02.04. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
14. Kolo - 08.04.2019 do 08.04.2019
08.04. 17:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  3 : 2
08.04. 17:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  0 : 1
08.04. 17:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК БОЛЕЧ  1 : 1
08.04. 17:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  1 : 4
08.04. 17:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  1 : 2
10.04. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  1 : 2
15. Kolo - 15.04.2019 do 15.04.2019
15.04. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  4 : 1
15.04. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ТОРЛАК  5 : 0
15.04. 17:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  6 : 1
15.04. 17:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  5 : 0
15.04. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 5
16.04. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  0 : 2
16. Kolo - 22.04.2019 do 22.04.2019
22.04. 17:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 0
22.04. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  8 : 2
22.04. 17:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК АДАНЕХ  6 : 3
22.04. 17:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  3 : 0
22.04. 17:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК БОЛЕЧ  2 : 2
23.04. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  2 : 1
17. Kolo - 29.04.2019 do 29.04.2019
29.04. 17:30  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  0 : 0
29.04. 17:30  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 0
29.04. 17:30  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  6 : 2
29.04. 17:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  1 : 4
29.04. 17:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  3 : 3
29.04. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  1 : 2
18. Kolo - 06.05.2019 do 06.05.2019
06.05. 17:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  1 : 5
06.05. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  1 : 1
06.05. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  10 : 1
06.05. 17:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СЛАВИЈА  5 : 4
06.05. 17:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  0 : 3
07.05. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК АДАНЕХ  2 : 4
19. Kolo - 13.05.2019 do 13.05.2019
13.05. 18:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  5 : 2
13.05. 18:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  3 : 5
13.05. 18:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  6 : 2
13.05. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  4 : 0
13.05. 18:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  3 : 1
13.05. 18:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  3 : 0
20. Kolo - 20.05.2019 do 20.05.2019
20.05. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  0 : 2
20.05. 18:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  6 : 1
20.05. 18:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  5 : 5
20.05. 18:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  3 : 0
20.05. 18:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  1 : 4
21.05. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 0
21. Kolo - 27.05.2019 do 27.05.2019
27.05. 18:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  3 : 1
27.05. 18:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  5 : 3
27.05. 18:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  4 : 0
27.05. 18:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 1
27.05. 18:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  2 : 4
28.05. 17:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  2 : 1
22. Kolo - 03.06.2019 do 03.06.2019
03.06. 18:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК АДАНЕХ  2 : 1
03.06. 18:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  2 : 0
03.06. 18:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 3
03.06. 18:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  8 : 2
03.06. 18:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  2 : 6
03.06. 18:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 5
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  22  52   88:32    56
ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  22  45   97:49    48
ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  22  37   47:44    3
ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  22  33   58:54    4
ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  22  30   41:44    -3
ФК СЛАВИЈА  22  30   58:62    -4
ФК АДАНЕХ  22  30   47:52    -5
ФК БОЛЕЧ  22  30   45:58    -13
ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  22  30   37:50    -13
10  ФК ТОРЛАК  22  29   48:62    -14
11  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  22  16   35:54    -19
12  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  22  9   30:70    -40