III liga veterana 2018/19

1. Kolo - 27.08.2018 do 27.08.2018
27.08. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  6 : 1
27.08. 17:30  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  8 : 0
27.08. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  5 : 1
27.08. 18:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 0
28.08. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 0
30.08. 17:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  1 : 1
2. Kolo - 03.10.2018 do 03.09.2018
03.09. 17:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 2
03.09. 17:30  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  0 : 5
03.09. 17:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 3
03.09. 17:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  3 : 3
03.09. 17:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК БОЛЕЧ  1 : 1
04.09. 18:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  1 : 0
3. Kolo - 10.09.2018 do 10.09.2018
10.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 1
10.09. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  0 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК АДАНЕХ  3 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  2 : 0
10.09. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  2 : 1
11.09. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 1
4. Kolo - 13.09.2018 do 13.09.2018
13.09. 17:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  1 : 3
13.09. 17:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК БОЛЕЧ  3 : 1
13.09. 17:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  3 : 2
13.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  2 : 4
13.09. 17:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 4
13.09. 17:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  4 : 2
5. Kolo - 17.09.2018 do 17.09.2018
17.09. 17:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  4 : 1
17.09. 17:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ТОРЛАК  5 : 5
17.09. 17:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  4 : 0
17.09. 17:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  4 : 2
20.09. 17:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  3 : 1
20.09. 17:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  4 : 3
6. Kolo - 24.09.2018 do 24.09.2018
24.09. 16:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  3 : 0
24.09. 16:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  4 : 2
24.09. 16:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 1
24.09. 16:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
25.09. 18:00  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК БОЛЕЧ  4 : 1
27.09. 16:30  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК АДАНЕХ  2 : 2
7. Kolo - 01.10.2018 do 01.10.2018
01.10. 16:30  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  4 : 2
01.10. 16:30  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  1 : 5
01.10. 16:30  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ТОРЛАК  4 : 0
01.10. 16:30  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  1 : 2
01.10. 16:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  0 : 0
02.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  0 : 3
8. Kolo - 08.10.2018 do 08.10.2018
08.10. 16:30  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  7 : 1
08.10. 16:30  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  4 : 4
08.10. 16:30  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  2 : 1
08.10. 16:30  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  0 : 5
08.10. 16:30  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ТОРЛАК  2 : 3
09.10. 16:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК СЛАВИЈА  5 : 4
9. Kolo - 15.10.2018 do 15.10.2018
15.10. 16:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  1 : 0
15.10. 16:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  7 : 0
15.10. 16:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  1 : 5
15.10. 16:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  2 : 2
15.10. 16:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  0 : 9
16.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  3 : 1
10. Kolo - 22.10.2018 do 22.10.2018
22.10. 16:00  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
22.10. 16:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  1 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  3 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  3 : 1
22.10. 16:00  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  4 : 3
23.10. 18:00  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  4 : 4
11. Kolo - 29.10.2018 do 29.10.2018
28.10. 15:00  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  10 : 3
29.10. 15:00  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  3 : 1
29.10. 15:00  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  7 : 2
29.10. 15:00  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  3 : 0
29.10. 15:00  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  3 : 1
30.10. 16:30  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  3 : 2
12. Kolo
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  _ : _
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
13. Kolo
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  _ : _
  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  _ : _
  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК АДАНЕХ  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  _ : _
14. Kolo
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК БОЛЕЧ  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  _ : _
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
15. Kolo
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  _ : _
  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК СЛАВИЈА  _ : _
  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ТОРЛАК  _ : _
16. Kolo
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК АДАНЕХ  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК БОЛЕЧ  _ : _
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
17. Kolo
  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  _ : _
  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  _ : _
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  _ : _
18. Kolo
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК СЛАВИЈА  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  _ : _
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК АДАНЕХ  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
19. Kolo
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  _ : _
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  _ : _
  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  _ : _
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
20. Kolo
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК АДАНЕХ  _ : _
  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  _ : _
  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  _ : _
21. Kolo
  ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела) - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  _ : _
  ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК - ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  _ : _
  ФК АДАНЕХ - ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  _ : _
  ФК БОЛЕЧ - ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  _ : _
  ФК ТОРЛАК - ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  _ : _
  ФК СЛАВИЈА - ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  _ : _
22. Kolo
  ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци) - ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  _ : _
  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ - ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци) - ФК СЛАВИЈА  _ : _
  ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци) - ФК ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд) - ФК БОЛЕЧ  _ : _
  ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени) - ФК АДАНЕХ  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
ФК ПКБ(Падинска Скела)  11  28   51:15    36
ФК ХАЈДУК(Шимановци)  11  23   45:17    28
ФК ЖЕЛЕЗНИК  11  21   25:20    5
ФК СЛАВИЈА  11  16   25:28    -3
ФК БУДУЋНОСТ(Добановци)  11  15   27:26    1
ФК ТЕК СЛОГА(Велики Црљени)  11  15   17:23    -6
ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Угриновци)  11  14   22:24    -2
ФК СИНЂЕЛИЋ(Београд)  11  14   23:26    -3
ФК БОЛЕЧ  11  12   21:34    -13
10  ФК АДАНЕХ  11  11   17:28    -11
11  ФК ТОРЛАК  11  10   22:33    -11
12  ФК ЛЕШТАНЕ  11  5   16:37    -21