Liga A mladjih kadeta

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
  RAD - 011  _ : _
25.08. 10:00  PARTIZAN - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 0
25.08. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - ČUKARIČKI  2 : 1
26.08. 09:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  4 : 1
26.08. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - TELEOPTIK  3 : 0
23.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 4
06.11. 15:30  OFK BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  3 : 3
30.11. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 28.08.2019 do 29.08.2019
28.08. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - RAD  2 : 1
28.08. 12:30  INTERNACIONAL - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
28.08. 13:00  011 - PARTIZAN  _ : _
28.08. 18:00  TELEOPTIK - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
29.08. 10:00  ZEMUN - BSK BORČA  3 : 0
29.08. 13:30  BRODARAC - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 1
29.08. 15:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 3
18.09. 13:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 0
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
  OFK BEOGRAD - 011  _ : _
31.08. 11:15  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  2 : 1
31.08. 12:30  RAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  5 : 0
01.09. 10:00  PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI NB  4 : 1
01.09. 11:30  BSK BORČA - BRODARAC  1 : 5
01.09. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 3
04.09. 19:30  ČUKARIČKI - TELEOPTIK  2 : 0
23.10. 14:30  VOŽDOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 1
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
07.09. 09:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 1
07.09. 16:00  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 0
08.09. 11:30  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  6 : 1
08.09. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 3
08.09. 13:30  BRODARAC - TELEOPTIK  2 : 1
08.09. 19:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - PARTIZAN  0 : 5
09.09. 11:00  ZEMUN - RAD  2 : 1
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  4 : 3
14.09. 13:30  PARTIZAN - ZEMUN  3 : 0
14.09. 15:00  RAD - BSK BORČA  7 : 0
14.09. 16:00  TELEOPTIK - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 2
14.09. 19:00  ČUKARIČKI - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 0
15.09. 09:00  OFK BEOGRAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
15.09. 13:15  LOKOMOTIVA - BRODARAC  0 : 4
15.09. 16:30  VOŽDOVAC - 011  _ : _
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
  011 - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
21.09. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RAD  0 : 3
21.09. 16:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 2
21.09. 18:30  INTERNACIONAL - TELEOPTIK  0 : 1
22.09. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 3
22.09. 12:00  BRODARAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 3
22.09. 12:00  BSK BORČA - PARTIZAN  0 : 13
23.09. 16:00  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 1
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
  TELEOPTIK - 011  _ : _
28.09. 10:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - INTERNACIONAL  7 : 0
28.09. 12:00  ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI NB  4 : 3
28.09. 15:00  RAD - BRODARAC  1 : 1
28.09. 16:00  PARTIZAN - LOKOMOTIVA  17 : 0
29.09. 12:45  OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA  2 : 0
29.09. 14:00  SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN  4 : 0
01.10. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 3
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
  011 - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
05.10. 08:30  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
05.10. 09:00  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
06.10. 09:00  BRODARAC - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 0
06.10. 09:30  RAD - PARTIZAN  0 : 5
06.10. 11:45  RADNIČKI NB - TELEOPTIK  5 : 1
06.10. 18:45  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 4
07.10. 16:00  ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
  INTERNACIONAL - 011  _ : _
12.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  9 : 2
12.10. 11:00  PARTIZAN - BRODARAC  3 : 0
12.10. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI NB  4 : 0
12.10. 15:30  TELEOPTIK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  8 : 0
12.10. 17:00  ČUKARIČKI - ZEMUN  3 : 2
13.10. 12:45  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  0 : 0
13.10. 20:30  VOŽDOVAC - BSK BORČA  2 : 1
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
  BRODARAC - 011  _ : _
19.10. 08:30  RAD - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 2
19.10. 10:00  PARTIZAN - OFK BEOGRAD  6 : 0
19.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
19.10. 18:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 4
20.10. 09:00  BSK BORČA - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 3
20.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 1
20.10. 13:30  ZEMUN - TELEOPTIK  4 : 0
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
26.10. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
26.10. 10:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ZEMUN  1 : 1
26.10. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - PARTIZAN  0 : 8
27.10. 10:00  ČUKARIČKI - LOKOMOTIVA  12 : 0
27.10. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  0 : 2
27.10. 16:30  INTERNACIONAL - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 1
29.10. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - RAD  2 : 3
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  _ : _
02.11. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
02.11. 12:00  ZEMUN - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 0
02.11. 12:15  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
03.11. 10:00  PARTIZAN - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 0
03.11. 11:00  BSK BORČA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  3 : 3
03.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - TELEOPTIK  0 : 4
03.11. 11:45  RAD - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
  011 - ZEMUN  _ : _
09.11. 11:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - LOKOMOTIVA  6 : 1
09.11. 14:00  SINĐELIĆ - BRODARAC  3 : 3
10.11. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - BSK BORČA  1 : 4
11.11. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 1
11.11. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
11.11. 15:00  TELEOPTIK - RAD  3 : 0
13.11. 12:00  ČUKARIČKI - PARTIZAN  0 : 1
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  BSK BORČA - 011  _ : _
16.11. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
16.11. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 0
16.11. 14:00  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 0
17.11. 09:30  BRODARAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 1
17.11. 10:00  PARTIZAN - TELEOPTIK  8 : 0
17.11. 10:30  RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 3
17.11. 14:00  OFK BEOGRAD - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 1
15. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
23.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
23.11. 11:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN  2 : 2
23.11. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - BRODARAC  1 : 1
23.11. 17:00  INTERNACIONAL - RAD  3 : 2
24.11. 13:00  ČUKARIČKI - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 2
24.11. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  4 : 1
24.11. 17:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZEMUN  1 : 7
16. Kolo - 07.03.2020 do 08.03.2020
  011 - RAD  _ : _
07.03. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 1
07.03. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - PARTIZAN  1 : 2
07.03. 12:00  ČUKARIČKI - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 3
07.03. 12:00  TELEOPTIK - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
07.03. 15:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK BORČA  1 : 2
07.03. 17:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 1
08.03. 09:30  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  1 : 1
17. Kolo - 14.03.2020 do 15.03.2020
  PARTIZAN - 011  _ : _
14.03. 08:30  VOŽDOVAC - TELEOPTIK  3 : 1
14.03. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 2
14.03. 15:00  RAD - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
15.03. 10:00  BSK BORČA - ZEMUN  0 : 1
15.03. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 4
15.03. 11:00  ČUKARIČKI - BRODARAC  1 : 0
15.03. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
18. Kolo - 21.03.2020 do 22.03.2020
  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  011 - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - PARTIZAN  _ : _
19. Kolo - 28.03.2020 do 29.03.2020
  PARTIZAN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - 011  _ : _
20. Kolo - 04.04.2020 do 05.04.2020
  011 - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  BRODARAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RAD  _ : _
  ZEMUN - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
21. Kolo - 11.04.2020 do 12.04.2020
  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - 011  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
22. Kolo - 18.04.2020 do 19.04.2020
  RADNIČKI NB - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  011 - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  BRODARAC - RAD  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
23. Kolo - 25.04.2020 do 26.04.2020
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - BRODARAC  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - RAD  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - 011  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
24. Kolo - 02.05.2020 do 03.05.2020
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  ZEMUN - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  011 - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
25. Kolo - 09.05.2020 do 10.05.2020
  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RAD  _ : _
  011 - BRODARAC  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - ZEMUN  _ : _
26. Kolo - 16.05.2020 do 17.05.2020
  ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - 011  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
27. Kolo - 20.05.2020 do
  ČUKARIČKI - RAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - ZEMUN  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
28. Kolo - 23.05.2020 do 24.05.2020
  BSK BORČA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  ZEMUN - 011  _ : _
  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  RAD - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
29. Kolo - 30.05.2020 do 31.05.2020
  TELEOPTIK - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  _ : _
  011 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
30. Kolo - 06.06.2020 do 07.06.2020
  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BRODARAC - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  RAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  ZEMUN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
PARTIZAN  15  43   86:4    82
CRVENA ZVEZDA  16  37   49:13    36
ČUKARIČKI  16  37   41:14    27
ZEMUN  16  29   34:18    16
OFK BEOGRAD  16  27   21:20    1
BRODARAC  16  25   29:21    8
SINĐELIĆ  16  25   35:34    1
VOŽDOVAC  16  21   22:27    -5
RADNIČKI NB  16  20   32:33    -1
10  TELEOPTIK  16  17   23:33    -10
11  RAD  15  16   26:25    1
12  BSK BORČA  16  15   24:51    -27
13  LOKOMOTIVA  16  15   19:70    -51
14  INTERNACIONAL  16  8   16:47    -31
15  STUDENTSKI GRAD  16  4   16:63    -47
16  011  0   0:0    0