Liga A mladjih omladinaca

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
  BEŽANIJA - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
24.08. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - RAD  5 : 3
24.08. 09:00  011 - BRODARAC  1 : 3
24.08. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 1
24.08. 10:00  ZEMUN - BSK BORČA  1 : 0
25.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 3
25.08. 17:00  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
2. Kolo - 28.08.2019 do 28.08.2019
  INTERNACIONAL - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  BRODARAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
28.08. 08:30  RAD - ZEMUN  3 : 0
28.08. 10:00  PARTIZAN - SINĐELIĆ  5 : 0
28.08. 10:00  BSK BORČA - IMT  0 : 2
28.08. 15:00  RADNIČKI NB - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
29.08. 10:00  011 - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 8
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  2 : 0
31.08. 11:30  VOŽDOVAC - PARTIZAN  2 : 2
31.08. 12:00  BEŽANIJA - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 6
01.09. 10:00  IMT - RAD  0 : 3
01.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 3
01.09. 19:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  2 : 0
02.09. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - 011  _ : _
02.09. 16:00  ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  4 : 0
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
  011 - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - IMT  _ : _
07.09. 10:00  PARTIZAN - ZEMUN  3 : 0
07.09. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 2
08.09. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 1
08.09. 10:00  RAD - LOKOMOTIVA  8 : 1
08.09. 11:00  BRODARAC - BSK BORČA  0 : 0
09.09. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - GRAFIČAR  2 : 2
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
  BEŽANIJA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
14.09. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
14.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - RAD  0 : 1
15.09. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
16.09. 12:00  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
16.09. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - BRODARAC  5 : 1
16.09. 14:00  IMT - PARTIZAN  4 : 2
16.09. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - 011  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
  GRAFIČAR - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
21.09. 11:30  BRODARAC - RAD  1 : 3
22.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  3 : 0
22.09. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - ZEMUN  6 : 0
22.09. 18:30  OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 0
23.09. 11:00  011 - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 1
23.09. 16:00  PARTIZAN - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
25.09. 13:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BSK BORČA  5 : 0
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
  RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BRODARAC  _ : _
28.09. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 2
28.09. 21:00  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
29.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - PARTIZAN  0 : 2
29.09. 10:30  ZEMUN - 011  4 : 1
29.09. 11:00  IMT - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 1
02.10. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
05.10. 12:30  011 - IMT  0 : 2
06.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  5 : 1
06.10. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
06.10. 11:00  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  2 : 0
06.10. 12:30  PARTIZAN - RAD  3 : 0
07.10. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 2
10.10. 12:00  BRODARAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 1
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
  VOŽDOVAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
12.10. 10:30  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  6 : 0
12.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
12.10. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - BRODARAC  11 : 2
12.10. 14:30  IMT - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 3
13.10. 10:30  RAD - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 3
13.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 2
14.10. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN  5 : 1
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
  BEŽANIJA - ZEMUN  _ : _
20.10. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - RAD  1 : 0
20.10. 11:00  OFK BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
20.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
20.10. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 4
20.10. 17:00  BRODARAC - PARTIZAN  0 : 1
21.10. 11:00  011 - BSK BORČA  1 : 3
21.10. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - IMT  0 : 0
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
  IMT - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
25.10. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - BRODARAC  4 : 0
26.10. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - GRAFIČAR  4 : 1
26.10. 11:00  RAD - 011  6 : 0
26.10. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - INTERNACIONAL  6 : 3
27.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 5
27.10. 14:00  PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
28.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
01.11. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN  1 : 4
03.11. 09:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 0
03.11. 11:30  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  2 : 1
03.11. 14:00  GRAFIČAR - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
03.11. 18:00  011 - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
04.11. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - IMT  3 : 2
04.11. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - PARTIZAN  0 : 2
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
  BSK BORČA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
09.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 2
09.11. 13:30  IMT - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 5
10.11. 13:00  RAD - GRAFIČAR  3 : 2
10.11. 13:30  PARTIZAN - 011  8 : 0
11.11. 12:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  1 : 1
11.11. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 2
13.11. 13:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  BEŽANIJA - RAD  _ : _
16.11. 11:30  ZEMUN - IMT  0 : 1
16.11. 13:00  BRODARAC - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
16.11. 14:00  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 1
17.11. 18:30  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  0 : 1
18.11. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN  2 : 2
18.11. 13:00  011 - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 5
18.11. 15:30  GRAFIČAR - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
15. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
23.11. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  _ : _
23.11. 10:30  RAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
24.11. 08:30  INTERNACIONAL - 011  _ : _
24.11. 09:30  BSK BORČA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
24.11. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
24.11. 13:00  IMT - BRODARAC  _ : _
25.11. 11:00  PARTIZAN - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
16. Kolo
  RAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BRODARAC - 011  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
17. Kolo
  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - 011  _ : _
  IMT - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - RAD  _ : _
  ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
18. Kolo
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RAD - IMT  _ : _
  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  011 - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
19. Kolo
  SINĐELIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - 011  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - RAD  _ : _
  IMT - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - PARTIZAN  _ : _
20. Kolo
  PARTIZAN - IMT  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RAD - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
21. Kolo
  VOŽDOVAC - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
22. Kolo
  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - IMT  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  011 - ZEMUN  _ : _
23. Kolo
  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  IMT - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  RAD - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
24. Kolo
  INTERNACIONAL - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - RAD  _ : _
  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - ZEMUN  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - IMT  _ : _
25. Kolo
  IMT - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - BRODARAC  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - 011  _ : _
26. Kolo
  011 - RAD  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - IMT  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
27. Kolo
  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
  ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - 011  _ : _
  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
28. Kolo
  OFK BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  011 - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  GRAFIČAR - RAD  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - IMT  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
29. Kolo
  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - BRODARAC  _ : _
  RAD - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - 011  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
30. Kolo
  GRAFIČAR - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BRODARAC - IMT  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  011 - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RAD  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
PARTIZAN  13  29   37:15    22
OFK BEOGRAD  12  27   33:9    24
INTERNACIONAL  13  24   36:19    17
RADNIČKI NB  12  24   29:13    16
RAD  12  21   31:18    13
VOŽDOVAC  12  21   28:22    6
LOKOMOTIVA  11  17   19:21    -2
SINĐELIĆ  12  16   26:26    0
IMT  12  16   16:21    -5
10  CRVENA ZVEZDA  15   20:8    12
11  ZEMUN  12  13   14:21    -7
12  BSK BORČA  13  8   6:27    -21
13  GRAFIČAR  6   12:13    -1
14  BRODARAC  12  6   8:32    -24
15  011  11  3   6:49    -43
16  BEŽANIJA  0   1:8    -7