Liga A mladjih pionira

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
  KAMPIONE - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
24.08. 09:30  OLE - VOŽDOVAC  6 : 2
24.08. 10:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BRODARAC  0 : 9
25.08. 11:00  011 - RAD  0 : 1
04.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - TELEOPTIK  2 : 2
04.09. 11:30  ZEMUN - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 4
10.10. 11:00  PARTIZAN - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
2. Kolo - 28.08.2019 do 29.08.2019
  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
28.08. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  1 : 2
28.08. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN  1 : 2
28.08. 11:00  RAD - ZEMUN  2 : 0
28.08. 13:00  BRODARAC - KAMPIONE  1 : 3
28.08. 16:00  TELEOPTIK - 011  3 : 1
18.09. 10:00  VOŽDOVAC - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 9
02.10. 10:00  OLE - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
  011 - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
31.08. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - RAD  7 : 1
31.08. 09:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 0
01.09. 09:00  ZEMUN - TELEOPTIK  2 : 3
01.09. 09:00  KAMPIONE - SINĐELIĆ  5 : 0
01.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
01.09. 15:30  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  3 : 2
14.11. 10:00  PARTIZAN - OLE  _ : _
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
  INTERNACIONAL - ZEMUN  _ : _
07.09. 10:00  OLE - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  10 : 0
07.09. 11:30  BRODARAC - 011  1 : 3
07.09. 12:45  OFK BEOGRAD - KAMPIONE  4 : 2
07.09. 14:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 3
08.09. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - RAD  1 : 2
08.09. 10:00  TELEOPTIK - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 8
08.09. 10:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN  2 : 2
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 10:00  011 - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 2
14.09. 11:00  ČUKARIČKI - INTERNACIONAL  9 : 0
14.09. 15:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 0
15.09. 11:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 12
15.09. 12:30  RAD - TELEOPTIK  1 : 2
15.09. 12:30  PARTIZAN - VOŽDOVAC  6 : 0
15.09. 14:30  KAMPIONE - OLE  1 : 3
17.09. 12:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  _ : _
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 09:30  BRODARAC - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 2
21.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN  1 : 2
21.09. 11:00  PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  18 : 0
21.09. 11:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - KAMPIONE  3 : 0
22.09. 10:00  OLE - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
22.09. 12:00  VOŽDOVAC - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
22.09. 12:45  OFK BEOGRAD - 011  2 : 0
24.09. 20:00  INTERNACIONAL - RAD  0 : 4
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 08:30  011 - OLE  1 : 4
28.09. 09:00  ČUKARIČKI - SINĐELIĆ  7 : 0
28.09. 13:30  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 2
28.09. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 0
28.09. 14:00  TELEOPTIK - INTERNACIONAL  9 : 0
28.09. 17:00  RAD - BRODARAC  0 : 0
29.09. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 5
29.09. 16:00  KAMPIONE - PARTIZAN  1 : 2
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 08:45  SINĐELIĆ - RAD  2 : 1
05.10. 09:30  BRODARAC - TELEOPTIK  1 : 1
05.10. 10:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - 011  13 : 0
05.10. 19:00  VOŽDOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  6 : 1
06.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - KAMPIONE  0 : 4
06.10. 10:00  PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI NB  5 : 0
06.10. 10:00  OLE - ZEMUN  2 : 0
06.10. 14:00  OFK BEOGRAD - ČUKARIČKI  2 : 0
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 08:30  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
12.10. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 2
12.10. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - BRODARAC  1 : 5
12.10. 14:30  ČUKARIČKI - OLE  4 : 1
12.10. 17:45  KAMPIONE - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 1
13.10. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  4 : 1
13.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 4
13.10. 17:30  011 - PARTIZAN  2 : 5
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
16.10. 10:00  OLE - RAD  _ : _
19.10. 08:30  VOŽDOVAC - BRODARAC  1 : 1
19.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - 011  2 : 3
19.10. 14:00  KAMPIONE - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
20.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 1
20.10. 11:00  PARTIZAN - ZEMUN  9 : 0
20.10. 11:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ČUKARIČKI  1 : 2
20.10. 14:00  OFK BEOGRAD - TELEOPTIK  2 : 1
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
  TELEOPTIK - OLE  _ : _
26.10. 08:30  RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 2
26.10. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 4
27.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 4
27.10. 10:00  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
27.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  7 : 1
27.10. 19:30  011 - KAMPIONE  3 : 1
31.10. 13:00  ČUKARIČKI - PARTIZAN  _ : _
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 08:30  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 2
02.11. 12:30  OLE - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 0
02.11. 12:45  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  2 : 1
02.11. 17:30  KAMPIONE - ZEMUN  0 : 0
03.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - ČUKARIČKI  0 : 8
03.11. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - 011  4 : 1
03.11. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - TELEOPTIK  7 : 0
03.11. 12:30  PARTIZAN - RAD  3 : 0
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 11:00  ČUKARIČKI - KAMPIONE  6 : 0
09.11. 11:00  SINĐELIĆ - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 4
10.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - PARTIZAN  1 : 6
10.11. 10:00  BRODARAC - OLE  _ : _
10.11. 11:00  RAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  5 : 0
10.11. 12:30  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
10.11. 14:00  INTERNACIONAL - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 10
13.11. 13:00  011 - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  KAMPIONE - RAD  _ : _
16.11. 11:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BRODARAC  _ : _
16.11. 14:00  011 - ZEMUN  _ : _
17.11. 08:30  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
17.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
17.11. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
17.11. 14:00  OLE - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
17.11. 15:00  PARTIZAN - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
15. Kolo
  BRODARAC - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - OLE  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - 011  _ : _
  RAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - KAMPIONE  _ : _
16. Kolo
  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RAD - 011  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - OLE  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - ZEMUN  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
17. Kolo
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - BRODARAC  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OLE  _ : _
  ZEMUN - RAD  _ : _
  011 - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  011 - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
18. Kolo
  INTERNACIONAL - 011  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - ZEMUN  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RAD - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  OLE - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - KAMPIONE  _ : _
19. Kolo
  KAMPIONE - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OLE  _ : _
  RAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  ZEMUN - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  011 - BRODARAC  _ : _
20. Kolo
  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - 011  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - RAD  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  OLE - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
21. Kolo
  RADNIČKI NB - OLE  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  011 - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  RAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - BRODARAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
22. Kolo
  SINĐELIĆ - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  BRODARAC - RAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OLE - 011  _ : _
23. Kolo
  011 - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - OLE  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - BRODARAC  _ : _
  RAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
24. Kolo
  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  OLE - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  BRODARAC - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - 011  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ZEMUN  _ : _
25. Kolo
  ZEMUN - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BRODARAC - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  RAD - OLE  _ : _
26. Kolo
  OLE - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BRODARAC  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - 011  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
27. Kolo
  ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  RAD - PARTIZAN  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - OLE  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
28. Kolo
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  OLE - BRODARAC  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - 011  _ : _
  PARTIZAN - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - RAD  _ : _
29. Kolo
  RAD - KAMPIONE  _ : _
  ČUKARIČKI - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - OLE  _ : _
  BRODARAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
  INTERNACIONAL - PARTIZAN  _ : _
30. Kolo
  PARTIZAN - BRODARAC  _ : _
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  _ : _
  OLE - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  011 - ČUKARIČKI  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - RAD  _ : _
  KAMPIONE - TELEOPTIK  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
ČUKARIČKI  12  33   66:6    60
OFK BEOGRAD  12  29   27:8    19
PARTIZAN  10  28   58:7    51
CRVENA ZVEZDA  11  26   58:5    53
OLE  21   32:9    23
RAD  12  17   18:18    0
TELEOPTIK  11  17   27:32    -5
KAMPIONE  12  16   21:24    -3
RADNIČKI NB  11  15   19:20    -1
10  BRODARAC  11  12   22:16    6
11  011  11  12   18:38    -20
12  VOŽDOVAC  11  10   21:35    -14
13  SINĐELIĆ  12  9   15:35    -20
14  ZEMUN  10  7   12:28    -16
15  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  13  3   7:89    -82
16  INTERNACIONAL  0   4:55    -51