Liga V mladjih pionira

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  DELUKS - SREMČICA  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - RAKOVICA  _ : _
24.08. 11:00  011 - VOŽDOVAC V  1 : 1
25.08. 12:00  DIF - OFK MLADENOVAC  0 : 2
04.09. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  5 : 1
27.10. 14:30  OLE B - VRANIĆ  4 : 0
2. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
  ZEMUN V - OLE B  _ : _
31.08. 09:00  RAKOVICA - VOŽDOVAC V  3 : 0
01.09. 09:00  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - 011  0 : 4
01.09. 10:00  C. ZVEZDA MML - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 5
01.09. 10:00  SREMČICA - DIF  1 : 3
01.09. 10:00  VRANIĆ - DELUKS  0 : 1
01.09. 17:30  OFK MLADENOVAC - DUNAVAC GROCKA  3 : 1
3. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.09. 13:00  DIF - VRANIĆ  0 : 2
08.09. 09:00  011 - C. ZVEZDA MML  5 : 1
08.09. 10:00  DELUKS - ZEMUN V  0 : 4
08.09. 10:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - SREMČICA  4 : 1
08.09. 11:30  VOŽDOVAC V - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  5 : 1
08.09. 12:30  OLE B - RAKOVICA  2 : 4
08.09. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK MLADENOVAC  3 : 1
4. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 08:30  RAKOVICA - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  4 : 0
14.09. 11:30  SREMČICA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
14.09. 12:00  OLE B - DELUKS  9 : 2
14.09. 16:30  C. ZVEZDA MML - VOŽDOVAC V  1 : 3
15.09. 13:30  VRANIĆ - DUNAVAC GROCKA  5 : 0
15.09. 16:30  OFK MLADENOVAC - 011  1 : 3
17.09. 14:00  ZEMUN V - DIF  2 : 2
5. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
  011 - SREMČICA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
21.09. 10:00  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - C. ZVEZDA MML  2 : 1
21.09. 11:00  RADNIČKI NB - VRANIĆ  2 : 1
22.09. 10:00  DELUKS - RAKOVICA  0 : 7
22.09. 11:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - ZEMUN V  3 : 1
22.09. 13:30  DIF - OLE B  2 : 3
6. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 10:00  VRANIĆ - 011  10 : 0
28.09. 12:00  RAKOVICA - C. ZVEZDA MML  8 : 0
28.09. 12:30  OLE B - DUNAVAC GROCKA  3 : 1
28.09. 13:00  SREMČICA - VOŽDOVAC V  1 : 1
29.09. 10:00  DELUKS - DIF  1 : 7
29.09. 13:00  ZEMUN V - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
29.09. 15:30  OFK MLADENOVAC - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  2 : 0
7. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - OLE B  8 : 2
05.10. 11:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - DELUKS  6 : 0
05.10. 17:30  VOŽDOVAC V - VRANIĆ  0 : 0
06.10. 10:00  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - SREMČICA  3 : 2
06.10. 16:00  C. ZVEZDA MML - OFK MLADENOVAC  4 : 0
06.10. 19:00  011 - ZEMUN V  1 : 3
09.10. 13:00  DIF - RAKOVICA  0 : 5
8. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 10:00  VRANIĆ - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  2 : 1
12.10. 10:00  DELUKS - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 3
12.10. 14:30  RAKOVICA - OFK MLADENOVAC  5 : 1
12.10. 14:30  ZEMUN V - VOŽDOVAC V  5 : 5
13.10. 09:00  SREMČICA - C. ZVEZDA MML  4 : 4
13.10. 13:00  OLE B - 011  4 : 1
16.10. 13:00  DIF - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
9. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
  VOŽDOVAC V - OLE B  _ : _
19.10. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - DIF  2 : 1
19.10. 11:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - RAKOVICA  2 : 7
19.10. 19:30  011 - DELUKS  4 : 1
20.10. 10:00  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - ZEMUN V  2 : 3
20.10. 10:00  C. ZVEZDA MML - VRANIĆ  0 : 3
20.10. 11:00  OFK MLADENOVAC - SREMČICA  3 : 1
10. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
  DELUKS - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
26.10. 09:00  DIF - 011  2 : 4
26.10. 09:30  OLE B - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  5 : 0
26.10. 10:00  VRANIĆ - OFK MLADENOVAC  1 : 3
26.10. 12:00  ZEMUN V - C. ZVEZDA MML  5 : 1
26.10. 13:00  RAKOVICA - SREMČICA  7 : 1
26.10. 13:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
11. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
  VOŽDOVAC V - DIF  _ : _
02.11. 08:30  011 - DUNAVAC GROCKA  3 : 3
02.11. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - RAKOVICA  2 : 1
02.11. 12:00  SREMČICA - VRANIĆ  2 : 2
02.11. 14:00  C. ZVEZDA MML - OLE B  2 : 1
03.11. 13:00  OFK MLADENOVAC - ZEMUN V  4 : 1
03.11. 14:00  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - DELUKS  4 : 0
12. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
09.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - 011  4 : 1
09.11. 10:00  DIF - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  4 : 1
09.11. 12:30  OLE B - OFK MLADENOVAC  5 : 1
09.11. 17:00  ZEMUN V - SREMČICA  4 : 1
09.11. 17:30  RAKOVICA - VRANIĆ  2 : 0
10.11. 10:00  DELUKS - C. ZVEZDA MML  2 : 6
13. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  VOŽDOVAC V - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
16.11. 08:30  011 - RAKOVICA  _ : _
16.11. 11:00  SREMČICA - OLE B  _ : _
17.11. 10:00  VRANIĆ - ZEMUN V  _ : _
17.11. 10:00  OFK MLADENOVAC - DELUKS  _ : _
17.11. 13:00  C. ZVEZDA MML - DIF  _ : _
17.11. 14:30  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
14. Kolo
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - 011  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - OLE B  _ : _
  SREMČICA - DELUKS  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - DIF  _ : _
15. Kolo
  DELUKS - VRANIĆ  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  DIF - SREMČICA  _ : _
  OLE B - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  011 - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
16. Kolo
  C. ZVEZDA MML - 011  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - OLE B  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - DELUKS  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - DIF  _ : _
  SREMČICA - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
17. Kolo
  DIF - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - VRANIĆ  _ : _
  DELUKS - OLE B  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  011 - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - SREMČICA  _ : _
18. Kolo
  OFK MLADENOVAC - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - DELUKS  _ : _
  SREMČICA - 011  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
  OLE B - DIF  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
19. Kolo
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - OLE B  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  DIF - DELUKS  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - SREMČICA  _ : _
  011 - VRANIĆ  _ : _
20. Kolo
  SREMČICA - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - DIF  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  DELUKS - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  OLE B - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - 011  _ : _
21. Kolo
  RADNIČKI NB - DELUKS  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  011 - OLE B  _ : _
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - DIF  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - SREMČICA  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - VRANIĆ  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - ZEMUN V  _ : _
22. Kolo
  VRANIĆ - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
  SREMČICA - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  DIF - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  DELUKS - 011  _ : _
  OLE B - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
23. Kolo
  011 - DIF  _ : _
  SREMČICA - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC V - DELUKS  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - VRANIĆ  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - OLE B  _ : _
24. Kolo
  ZEMUN V - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OLE B - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - SREMČICA  _ : _
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - 011  _ : _
  DIF - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
  DELUKS - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
25. Kolo
  VOŽDOVAC V - DUNAVAC GROCKA  _ : _
  VRANIĆ - RAKOVICA  _ : _
  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA - DIF  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  SREMČICA - ZEMUN V  _ : _
  OFK MLADENOVAC - OLE B  _ : _
  C. ZVEZDA MML - DELUKS  _ : _
26. Kolo
  OLE B - SREMČICA  _ : _
  RAKOVICA - 011  _ : _
  DELUKS - OFK MLADENOVAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN V - VRANIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC V  _ : _
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  _ : _
  DIF - C. ZVEZDA MML  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
RADNIČKI NB  12  33   39:14    25
RAKOVICA  11  30   53:8    45
OLE B  10  21   38:21    17
ZEMUN V  10  20   30:20    10
OFK MLADENOVAC  11  18   21:24    -3
VRANIĆ  12  17   26:15    11
011  11  17   27:30    -3
VOŽDOVAC V  10   15:12    3
DIF  10  10   21:23    -2
10  DUNAVAC GROCKA  10   20:25    -5
11  C. ZVEZDA MML  11  10   22:38    -16
12  BORAC OSTRUŽNICA  12  9   15:37    -22
13  SREMČICA  10  3   14:33    -19
14  DELUKS  10  3   9:50    -41