Liga mlađih omladinaca A

1. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 1
25.08. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  0 : 0
26.08. 09:30  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 5
26.08. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 2
27.08. 17:00  PARTIZAN - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 0
12.09. 12:00  RAD - IMT  1 : 0
02.12. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - ZEMUN  3 : 5
2. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
31.08. 13:00  BSK BORČA - PARTIZAN  0 : 2
01.09. 08:30  INTERNACIONAL - ZEMUN  0 : 2
01.09. 14:00  VOŽDOVAC - GRAFIČAR  1 : 2
02.09. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  0 : 3
02.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  2 : 1
02.09. 10:00  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 4
02.12. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 08.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
  PARTIZAN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  _ : _
08.09. 09:00  RAD - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  3 : 0
08.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  1 : 1
08.09. 09:00  BRODARAC - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 0
08.09. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - BSK BORČA  3 : 1
09.09. 12:30  ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 2
09.09. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  4 : 3
4. Kolo - 15.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
15.09. 08:45  INTERNACIONAL - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 3
15.09. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 4
15.09. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
15.09. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - GRAFIČAR  1 : 1
16.09. 09:00  BSK BORČA - ZEMUN  0 : 2
16.09. 10:00  IMT - PARTIZAN  0 : 3
16.09. 13:30  BRODARAC - RAD  2 : 3
5. Kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
22.09. 11:00  RAD - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 1
22.09. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  2 : 1
22.09. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - BSK BORČA  2 : 2
23.09. 16:00  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  1 : 2
24.09. 13:00  ZEMUN - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 1
24.09. 17:00  PARTIZAN - OFK BEOGRAD  4 : 1
03.10. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - IMT  1 : 0
6. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
  CRVENA ZVEZDA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
29.09. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - BSK BORČA  7 : 3
29.09. 13:00  RAD - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
30.09. 10:00  IMT - ZEMUN  0 : 2
30.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN  4 : 5
30.09. 11:00  OFK BEOGRAD - GRAFIČAR  0 : 2
30.09. 12:00  BRODARAC - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 0
7. Kolo - 06.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
06.10. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RAD  1 : 2
06.10. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - IMT  3 : 1
06.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
06.10. 13:30  GRAFIČAR - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  0 : 0
08.10. 13:00  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 0
09.10. 11:00  PARTIZAN - BRODARAC  1 : 1
10.10. 12:00  BSK BORČA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  2 : 1
8. Kolo - 13.10.2018 do 14.10.2018
13.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  0 : 1
13.10. 11:00  BRODARAC - GRAFIČAR  1 : 1
14.10. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 1
14.10. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 2
14.10. 15:00  RAD - PARTIZAN  1 : 0
14.10. 15:00  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 1
14.10. 16:00  IMT - BSK BORČA  3 : 2
9. Kolo - 20.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
20.10. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 1
21.10. 12:00  BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 1
21.10. 15:00  PARTIZAN - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
22.10. 12:30  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  2 : 1
22.10. 13:30  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  3 : 1
22.10. 13:30  GRAFIČAR - RAD  0 : 1
14.11. 13:30  CRVENA ZVEZDA - IMT  4 : 1
10. Kolo - 27.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
26.10. 12:00  RAD - ZEMUN  2 : 1
27.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - GRAFIČAR  1 : 1
27.10. 16:00  BRODARAC - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 5
28.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA  3 : 1
28.10. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - IMT  2 : 1
28.10. 13:15  LOKOMOTIVA - PARTIZAN  0 : 5
31.10. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  4 : 1
11. Kolo - 03.11.2018 do 04.11.2018
03.11. 11:00  GRAFIČAR - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
03.11. 12:30  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 3
03.11. 15:00  PARTIZAN - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 2
04.11. 09:00  BSK BORČA - BRODARAC  0 : 3
04.11. 13:30  IMT - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
04.11. 15:00  VOŽDOVAC - RAD  4 : 2
06.12. 13:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  6 : 1
12. Kolo - 10.11.2018 do 11.11.2018
10.11. 09:00  RAD - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
10.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - IMT  4 : 2
10.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  1 : 1
10.11. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 0
11.11. 10:00  PARTIZAN - GRAFIČAR  3 : 0
11.11. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 0
11.11. 16:00  BRODARAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 5
13. Kolo - 17.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
17.11. 08:45  IMT - BRODARAC  1 : 0
17.11. 09:30  OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  0 : 1
17.11. 12:00  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
18.11. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RAD  3 : 0
18.11. 12:30  ZEMUN - PARTIZAN  1 : 1
18.11. 13:30  GRAFIČAR - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 3
19.11. 09:00  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 3
14. Kolo - 16.03.2019 do 17.03.2019
  ZEMUN - GRAFIČAR  _ : _
16.03. 08:45  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  2 : 0
16.03. 12:00  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
16.03. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  1 : 0
16.03. 15:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
16.03. 17:30  VOŽDOVAC - PARTIZAN  1 : 2
17.03. 12:00  IMT - RAD  1 : 0
15. Kolo - 23.03.2019 do 24.03.2019
23.03. 10:00  PARTIZAN - BSK BORČA  5 : 1
23.03. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - CRVENA ZVEZDA  2 : 4
24.03. 14:30  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  5 : 1
25.03. 12:30  ZEMUN - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 2
25.03. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 0
25.03. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  2 : 0
15.06. 11:00  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 5
16. Kolo - 30.03.2019 do 31.03.2019
30.03. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - RAD  1 : 2
30.03. 09:00  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
30.03. 09:30  BSK BORČA - GRAFIČAR  2 : 0
30.03. 16:00  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 3
31.03. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - BRODARAC  2 : 1
31.03. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - PARTIZAN  2 : 1
11.06. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 06.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
06.04. 09:00  RAD - BRODARAC  2 : 0
07.04. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK BEOGRAD  5 : 2
07.04. 14:30  ZEMUN - BSK BORČA  2 : 0
08.04. 10:30  PARTIZAN - IMT  2 : 0
08.04. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 0
08.04. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - CRVENA ZVEZDA  3 : 3
08.04. 14:00  VOŽDOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 2
18. Kolo - 13.04.2019 do 14.04.2019
13.04. 11:30  OFK BEOGRAD - PARTIZAN  2 : 3
13.04. 11:30  BSK BORČA - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 0
13.04. 13:30  IMT - GRAFIČAR  3 : 3
13.04. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
14.04. 09:30  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
14.04. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - RAD  4 : 2
14.04. 12:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - ZEMUN  2 : 2
19. Kolo - 20.04.2019 do 21.04.2019
20.04. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - RAD  2 : 1
20.04. 13:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BRODARAC  0 : 2
22.04. 12:00  BSK BORČA - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 2
22.04. 12:30  ZEMUN - IMT  3 : 0
22.04. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 3
22.04. 13:00  PARTIZAN - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  3 : 0
25.04. 12:00  VOŽDOVAC - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 2
20. Kolo - 27.04.2019 do 28.04.2019
25.04. 09:00  RAD - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
25.04. 15:45  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  1 : 2
25.04. 17:30  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  6 : 2
27.04. 09:00  IMT - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 1
27.04. 15:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BSK BORČA  4 : 0
30.05. 13:00  BRODARAC - PARTIZAN  0 : 0
12.06. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - GRAFIČAR  2 : 3
21. Kolo - 04.05.2019 do 05.05.2019
04.05. 10:00  PARTIZAN - RAD  1 : 0
05.05. 12:00  BSK BORČA - IMT  2 : 2
05.05. 14:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 0
06.05. 12:00  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  6 : 0
06.05. 13:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - INTERNACIONAL  5 : 2
06.05. 14:30  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 3
08.05. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - BRODARAC  6 : 2
22. Kolo - 11.05.2019 do 12.05.2019
11.05. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 2
11.05. 15:00  RAD - GRAFIČAR  3 : 0
12.05. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA  2 : 1
12.05. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 1
12.05. 11:00  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  0 : 2
13.05. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - PARTIZAN  1 : 0
13.05. 16:30  IMT - CRVENA ZVEZDA  1 : 1
23. Kolo - 18.05.2019 do 19.05.2019
18.05. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
18.05. 11:00  ZEMUN - RAD  1 : 2
19.05. 10:00  PARTIZAN - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
19.05. 11:30  VOŽDOVAC - BRODARAC  1 : 2
19.05. 12:00  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  3 : 1
19.05. 13:00  IMT - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 3
19.05. 16:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 1
24. Kolo - 25.05.2019 do 26.05.2019
26.05. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - GRAFIČAR  0 : 2
26.05. 13:45  BRODARAC - BSK BORČA  2 : 1
26.05. 15:00  RAD - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 0
26.05. 19:00  OFK BEOGRAD - IMT  1 : 2
27.05. 12:30  INTERNACIONAL - PARTIZAN  2 : 4
27.05. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  0 : 9
27.05. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  3 : 1
25. Kolo - 01.06.2019 do 02.06.2019
01.05. 11:00  BSK BORČA - RAD  1 : 4
01.06. 15:00  IMT - SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  1 : 2
02.06. 10:00  CRVENA ZVEZDA - BRODARAC  5 : 1
02.06. 13:30  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 0
02.06. 14:00  OFK BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 1
03.06. 12:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 4
04.06. 17:00  GRAFIČAR - PARTIZAN  3 : 3
26. Kolo - 08.06.2019 do 09.06.2019
09.06. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
09.06. 10:00  PARTIZAN - ZEMUN  3 : 1
09.06. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 2
09.06. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
09.06. 13:30  BRODARAC - IMT  6 : 2
09.06. 17:00  INTERNACIONAL - GRAFIČAR  6 : 2
11.06. 15:00  RAD - CRVENA ZVEZDA  3 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
PARTIZAN  25  58   63:23    40
RAD  26  55   49:29    20
CRVENA ZVEZDA  24  51   68:29    39
RADNIČKI NB  26  48   48:37    11
ZEMUN  25  44   47:30    17
INTERNACIONAL  26  41   57:52    5
GRAFIČAR  25  36   46:46    0
VOŽDOVAC  25  32   44:46    -2
OFK BEOGRAD  26  29   47:55    -8
10  BRODARAC  26  28   39:51    -12
11  BSK BORČA  26  23   33:56    -23
12  SINĐELIĆ BEOGRAD  26  22   34:68    -34
13  LOKOMOTIVA  26  21   23:47    -24
14  IMT  26  19   28:57    -29