Liga mladjih kadeta gr B

1. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08. 09:30  BRODARAC - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 1
25.08. 10:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 3
25.08. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - DIF  1 : 3
26.08. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  3 : 0
26.08. 11:00  RAD - 011 B  4 : 0
12.09. 16:00  GRAFIČAR - KOLUBARA  2 : 3
25.11. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - ZEMUN  3 : 0
2. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
31.08. 09:00  DIF - BRODARAC  2 : 1
31.08. 16:30  KOLUBARA - OBRENOVAC 1905  1 : 2
01.09. 15:30  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
02.09. 12:30  011 B - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  1 : 3
02.09. 12:30  IMT - RAD  0 : 3
02.09. 17:30  ZEMUN - DUNAVAC GROCKA  6 : 1
14.11. 11:00  GRAFIČAR - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 3
3. Kolo - 08.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
08.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - DIF  0 : 3
08.09. 12:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - 011 B  1 : 2
08.09. 13:00  RAD - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 0
08.09. 14:00  BRODARAC - GRAFIČAR  0 : 1
09.09. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - ZEMUN  0 : 1
09.09. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - IMT  3 : 1
09.09. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - KOLUBARA  1 : 0
4. Kolo - 15.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
15.09. 12:00  DIF - RAD  0 : 1
15.09. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - BRODARAC  0 : 2
16.09. 10:00  011 B - OBRENOVAC 1905  0 : 2
16.09. 11:00  OFK BEOGRAD - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  8 : 0
16.09. 11:00  GRAFIČAR - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
16.09. 12:30  IMT - DUNAVAC GROCKA  7 : 2
16.09. 13:00  KOLUBARA - ZEMUN  1 : 1
5. Kolo - 22.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
22.09. 10:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 0
22.09. 11:30  BRODARAC - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
22.09. 13:00  RAD - GRAFIČAR  0 : 1
23.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 1
23.09. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - IMT  3 : 0
23.09. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - DIF  1 : 2
23.09. 15:00  ZEMUN - 011 B  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
27.09. 12:30  KOLUBARA - 011 B  5 : 3
29.09. 10:00  VOŽDOVAC - RAD  1 : 1
29.09. 12:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  6 : 0
30.09. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  3 : 1
30.09. 12:30  IMT - ZEMUN  1 : 5
30.09. 15:30  DIF - DUNAVAC GROCKA  1 : 1
30.09. 17:00  OFK BEOGRAD - OBRENOVAC 1905  6 : 0
7. Kolo - 06.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
06.10. 09:00  011 B - IMT  1 : 3
06.10. 12:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - GRAFIČAR  0 : 0
07.10. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 2
07.10. 11:00  RAD - BRODARAC  0 : 1
07.10. 12:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - DIF  2 : 1
07.10. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
07.10. 19:00  ZEMUN - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 2
8. Kolo - 13.10.2018 do 14.10.2018
13.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - RAD  0 : 3
13.10. 12:00  DIF - ZEMUN  2 : 7
13.10. 17:00  OFK BEOGRAD - 011 B  2 : 0
13.10. 17:15  BRODARAC - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  3 : 0
14.10. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - OBRENOVAC 1905  3 : 2
14.10. 12:30  KOLUBARA - IMT  4 : 1
14.10. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - DUNAVAC GROCKA  5 : 0
9. Kolo - 20.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
20.10. 09:00  011 B - DIF  4 : 1
20.10. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 4
20.10. 11:00  RAD - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
20.10. 13:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - BRODARAC  1 : 2
21.10. 09:00  IMT - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 1
21.10. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
21.10. 14:30  ZEMUN - GRAFIČAR  5 : 2
10. Kolo - 27.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
27.10. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - ZEMUN  1 : 2
28.10. 10:00  BRODARAC - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 2
28.10. 10:00  RAD - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  0 : 3
28.10. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - 011 B  6 : 3
28.10. 11:30  KOLUBARA - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 2
28.10. 12:30  DIF - IMT  2 : 0
28.10. 15:00  RADNIČKI NB - DUNAVAC GROCKA  2 : 0
11. Kolo - 03.11.2018 do 04.11.2018
03.11. 09:00  OFK BEOGRAD - DIF  1 : 0
03.11. 12:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - RAD  0 : 3
03.11. 14:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - KOLUBARA  1 : 2
04.11. 08:30  IMT - GRAFIČAR  3 : 6
04.11. 09:00  011 B - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 1
04.11. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
04.11. 19:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  1 : 1
12. Kolo - 10.11.2018 do 11.11.2018
10.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  4 : 1
10.11. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 0
10.11. 12:30  BRODARAC - 011 B  0 : 0
10.11. 17:30  VOŽDOVAC - IMT  2 : 3
11.11. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - DUNAVAC GROCKA  1 : 0
11.11. 11:00  RAD - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 0
11.11. 11:30  KOLUBARA - DIF  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 17.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
17.11. 10:45  DIF - GRAFIČAR  4 : 0
17.11. 12:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - KOLUBARA  2 : 1
17.11. 14:00  011 B - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 1
17.11. 17:45  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 0
18.11. 08:30  IMT - BRODARAC  2 : 3
18.11. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  2 : 2
18.11. 10:00  ZEMUN - RAD  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 16.03.2019 do 17.03.2019
  011 B - RAD  _ : _
16.03. 16:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BRODARAC  2 : 0
17.03. 09:00  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
17.03. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - DUNAVAC GROCKA  2 : 1
17.03. 10:00  DIF - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
17.03. 16:30  ZEMUN - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  4 : 1
15.06. 13:30  KOLUBARA - GRAFIČAR  1 : 0
15. Kolo - 23.03.2019 do 24.03.2019
23.03. 12:30  BRODARAC - DIF  1 : 0
23.03. 13:30  DUNAVAC GROCKA - ZEMUN  0 : 0
23.03. 15:00  RAD - IMT  0 : 0
23.03. 17:00  VOŽDOVAC - GRAFIČAR  1 : 3
24.03. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - 011 B  0 : 0
24.03. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - KOLUBARA  2 : 0
25.03. 12:15  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
16. Kolo - 30.03.2019 do 31.03.2019
30.03. 10:00  DIF - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 2
30.03. 12:30  KOLUBARA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 5
30.03. 16:30  011 B - DUNAVAC GROCKA  2 : 4
30.03. 16:30  ZEMUN - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 1
30.03. 19:00  OFK BEOGRAD - RAD  1 : 1
31.03. 10:00  IMT - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  1 : 2
31.03. 13:00  GRAFIČAR - BRODARAC  3 : 0
17. Kolo - 06.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
06.04. 13:30  DUNAVAC GROCKA - IMT  4 : 0
06.04. 15:00  RAD - DIF  6 : 0
06.04. 17:00  BRODARAC - VOŽDOVAC  4 : 1
07.04. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 1
07.04. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - 011 B  4 : 0
07.04. 17:00  ZEMUN - KOLUBARA  2 : 4
08.04. 14:30  RADNIČKI NB - GRAFIČAR  3 : 1
18. Kolo - 13.04.2019 do 14.04.2019
13.04. 13:00  DIF - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  1 : 2
13.04. 19:30  OFK BEOGRAD - DUNAVAC GROCKA  5 : 1
14.04. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 3
14.04. 10:00  IMT - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 3
14.04. 12:30  KOLUBARA - BRODARAC  1 : 2
14.04. 20:30  011 B - ZEMUN  0 : 4
13.06. 10:00  GRAFIČAR - RAD  3 : 2
19. Kolo - 20.04.2019 do 21.04.2019
20.04. 11:00  RAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
20.04. 12:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - GRAFIČAR  2 : 1
20.04. 13:30  DUNAVAC GROCKA - DIF  2 : 2
20.04. 15:00  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  1 : 1
20.04. 17:00  ZEMUN - IMT  3 : 1
21.04. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 2
21.04. 18:00  011 B - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
20. Kolo - 27.04.2019 do 28.04.2019
25.04. 11:00  GRAFIČAR - DUNAVAC GROCKA  3 : 0
26.04. 13:00  IMT - 011 B  5 : 0
26.04. 16:00  VOŽDOVAC - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  5 : 0
26.04. 17:00  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 1
27.04. 08:30  BRODARAC - RAD  3 : 0
27.04. 19:45  OFK BEOGRAD - ZEMUN  1 : 0
30.04. 13:00  DIF - OBRENOVAC 1905  3 : 0
21. Kolo - 04.05.2019 do 05.05.2019
  DUNAVAC GROCKA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
03.05. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - BRODARAC  1 : 1
04.05. 08:30  011 B - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
04.05. 14:30  ZEMUN - DIF  5 : 3
04.05. 15:00  RAD - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 0
05.05. 10:00  IMT - KOLUBARA  2 : 2
05.05. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - GRAFIČAR  1 : 5
22. Kolo - 11.05.2019 do 12.05.2019
11.05. 11:00  OFK BEOGRAD - IMT  4 : 1
11.05. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  5 : 1
11.05. 14:00  BRODARAC - DUNAVAC GROCKA  4 : 1
12.05. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - OBRENOVAC 1905  3 : 0
12.05. 13:30  GRAFIČAR - ZEMUN  4 : 0
12.05. 16:00  DIF - 011 B  10 : 0
12.05. 17:00  KOLUBARA - RAD  1 : 3
23. Kolo - 18.05.2019 do 19.05.2019
18.05. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - RAD  2 : 2
18.05. 12:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
18.05. 15:45  OFK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA  5 : 0
19.05. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - BRODARAC  0 : 2
19.05. 10:00  IMT - DIF  5 : 2
19.05. 13:30  ZEMUN - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 3
20.05. 12:00  011 B - GRAFIČAR  0 : 8
24. Kolo - 25.05.2019 do 26.05.2019
25.05. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - OBRENOVAC 1905  4 : 1
25.05. 10:00  DIF - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 3
25.05. 10:30  VOŽDOVAC - 011 B  4 : 0
25.05. 13:00  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  3 : 1
25.05. 14:30  GRAFIČAR - IMT  4 : 2
26.05. 13:00  RAD - DUNAVAC GROCKA  1 : 0
26.05. 14:00  KOLUBARA - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  3 : 2
25. Kolo - 01.06.2019 do 02.06.2019
01.06. 09:00  IMT - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 3
01.06. 13:00  DIF - KOLUBARA  3 : 1
01.06. 13:00  DUNAVAC GROCKA - NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  2 : 2
01.06. 14:30  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
02.06. 10:00  OBRENOVAC 1905 - RAD  3 : 6
03.06. 09:00  011 B - BRODARAC  2 : 4
16.06. 17:00  OFK BEOGRAD - GRAFIČAR  3 : 0
26. Kolo - 08.06.2019 do 09.06.2019
08.06. 11:00  GRAFIČAR - DIF  5 : 1
08.06. 13:00  BRODARAC - IMT  3 : 1
08.06. 20:30  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 1
09.06. 10:00  NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC - OBRENOVAC 1905  2 : 2
09.06. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - 011 B  7 : 0
11.06. 11:00  RAD - ZEMUN  2 : 1
16.06. 14:30  KOLUBARA - DUNAVAC GROCKA  0 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
BRODARAC  13  24   20:16    4
RAD  12  22   26:15    11
GRAFIČAR  13  19   28:23    5
ZEMUN  13  17   23:22    1
OFK BEOGRAD  13  15   18:21    -3
KOLUBARA  13  14   19:27    -8
OBRENOVAC 1905  13  14   18:32    -14
NAPREDAK MEDOŠEVAC  13  14   19:38    -19
RADNIČKI NB  13  13   15:22    -7
10  VOŽDOVAC  12  12   20:21    -1
11  DIF  13  11   19:34    -15
12  IMT  13  7   13:36    -23
13  DUNAVAC GROCKA  13  5   11:39    -28
14  011 B  13  5   8:51    -43