PRETPETLICI U10G

1. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 16:30  ZMAJ 1953 - ŽARKOVO B.  _ : _
14.09. 19:50  DUNAV VELIKO SELO - RUŠANJ  _ : _
15.09. 11:30  TRIJUMF - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
15.09. 14:30  VRČIN - OLE  _ : _
2. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 11:30  VRČIN - RUŠANJ  _ : _
21.09. 15:15  TRIJUMF - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
21.09. 15:20  DUNAV VELIKO SELO - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
22.09. 08:30  OLE - RAD 2  _ : _
3. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 17:50  OLE - TRIJUMF  _ : _
28.09. 19:40  ŽARKOVO B. - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
29.09. 15:50  VRČIN - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
29.09. 15:50  RUŠANJ - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
4. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
  VRČIN - ŽARKOVO B.  _ : _
05.10. 14:10  OLE - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
06.10. 15:20  RAD 2 - RUŠANJ  _ : _
06.10. 17:10  TRIJUMF - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
5. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
12.10. 16:10  ZMAJ 1953 - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
12.10. 17:10  TRIJUMF - RUŠANJ  _ : _
13.10. 11:00  OLE - ŽARKOVO B.  _ : _
13.10. 14:30  RAD 2 - VRČIN  _ : _
13.10. 15:20  RAD 2 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
6. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 10:00  RAD 2 - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
19.10. 14:30  ŽARKOVO B. - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
19.10. 17:50  TRIJUMF - VRČIN  _ : _
19.10. 17:50  VARGA 2 - RUŠANJ  _ : _
20.10. 09:20  OLE - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
7. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 12:30  RAD 2 - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
26.10. 16:05  OLE - RUŠANJ  _ : _
26.10. 17:00  TRIJUMF - ŽARKOVO B.  _ : _
27.10. 08:20  VRČIN - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
27.10. 12:40  SINĐELIĆ - VARGA 2  _ : _
8. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 11:40  VARGA 2 - VRČIN  _ : _
02.11. 13:30  OLE - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
02.11. 15:20  ŽARKOVO B. - RUŠANJ  _ : _
02.11. 18:10  RAD 2 - DUNAV VELIKO SELO  _ : _
03.11. 13:50  TRIJUMF - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
9. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 10:00  RAD 2 - VRČIN  _ : _
10.11. 08:30  ŽARKOVO B. - ZMAJ 1953  _ : _
10.11. 16:00  VARGA 2 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
10.11. 16:50  OLE - RUŠANJ  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
VARGA 2  0   0:0    0
RAD 2  0   0:0    0
OLE  0   0:0    0
VRČIN  0   0:0    0
RUŠANJ  0   0:0    0
DUNAV VELIKO SELO  0   0:0    0
ŽARKOVO B.  0   0:0    0
ZMAJ 1953  0   0:0    0
SINĐELIĆ  0   0:0    0
10  TRIJUMF  0   0:0    0