Prva liga kadeta Beograda

1. Kolo - 22.08.2020 do 23.08.2020
22.08. 09:00  BSK BORČA - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
22.08. 09:30  OLE - ADA  2 : 4
22.08. 10:00  VOŽDOVAC - DIF  5 : 3
22.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - BSK 1925  2 : 2
22.08. 12:00  011 - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 7
22.08. 13:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - IMT  0 : 4
23.08. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - BEŽANIJA  8 : 0
24.09. 12:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 3
2. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 26.08.2020
26.08. 09:00  BSK BORČA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  6 : 1
26.08. 09:30  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  3 : 0
26.08. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 3
26.08. 15:00  IMT - OLE  3 : 0
26.08. 16:00  OFK BEOGRAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
27.08. 09:30  DIF - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
07.10. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  0 : 5
19.11. 12:00  ADA - 011  3 : 0
3. Kolo - 29.08.2020 do 30.08.2020
29.08. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - ADA  0 : 3
29.08. 11:00  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
29.08. 11:30  011 - IMT  3 : 2
29.08. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  0 : 3
30.08. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 2
30.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA  6 : 0
30.08. 11:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - DIF  1 : 4
30.08. 17:00  OLE - BSK BORČA  3 : 0
4. Kolo - 05.09.2020 do 06.09.2020
05.09. 09:00  IMT - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 2
05.09. 09:30  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 2
05.09. 11:00  BSK BORČA - 011  1 : 1
05.09. 12:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OLE  6 : 4
06.09. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - BSK 1925  1 : 1
06.09. 16:00  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  9 : 0
06.09. 18:00  ADA - RADNIČKI NB  6 : 1
30.09. 16:00  DIF - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
5. Kolo - 09.09.2020 do 10.09.2020
09.09. 09:00  BSK 1925 - DIF  3 : 4
09.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 0
09.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  1 : 4
09.09. 11:00  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  6 : 1
09.09. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  7 : 1
09.09. 14:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - ADA  0 : 8
09.09. 14:00  OLE - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
10.09. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - BSK BORČA  3 : 0
6. Kolo - 12.09.2020 do 13.09.2020
12.09. 09:00  OLE - 011  5 : 0
12.09. 09:30  KOLUBARA - BEŽANIJA  6 : 0
12.09. 11:30  IMT - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  4 : 0
12.09. 17:00  DIF - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 0
12.09. 19:45  ADA - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 1
13.09. 12:00  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 2
13.09. 13:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BSK 1925  5 : 0
14.09. 11:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 2
7. Kolo - 19.09.2020 do 20.09.2020
19.09. 09:00  BSK 1925 - ADA  1 : 4
19.09. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - OLE  2 : 1
19.09. 11:00  011 - KOLUBARA  2 : 0
20.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK BEOGRAD  2 : 6
20.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK BORČA  2 : 2
20.09. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - IMT  2 : 0
20.09. 11:30  BEŽANIJA - DIF  2 : 5
20.09. 16:00  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
8. Kolo - 26.08.2020 do 27.09.2020
26.09. 09:30  KOLUBARA - DIF  3 : 3
26.09. 10:15  OLE - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
26.09. 16:00  011 - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 2
27.09. 09:00  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 3
27.09. 10:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BEŽANIJA  12 : 0
27.09. 20:00  ADA - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 2
28.09. 10:00  IMT - BSK 1925  7 : 0
28.09. 11:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  9 : 2
9. Kolo - 03.10.2020 do 04.10.2020
03.10. 09:00  BSK 1925 - BSK BORČA  1 : 2
03.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OLE  2 : 3
03.10. 10:30  BEŽANIJA - ADA  1 : 6
03.10. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
04.10. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - 011  3 : 1
04.10. 15:45  DIF - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 6
21.11. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  1 : 6
22.11. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  6 : 1
10. Kolo - 10.10.2020 do 11.10.2020
10.10. 09:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
10.10. 09:30  KOLUBARA - OFK BEOGRAD  1 : 4
10.10. 15:00  011 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  9 : 0
10.10. 16:00  ADA - DIF  5 : 0
10.10. 18:00  OLE - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 7
11.10. 09:00  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
11.10. 19:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  2 : 2
12.10. 10:00  IMT - BEŽANIJA  13 : 0
11. Kolo - 17.10.2020 do 18.10.2020
17.10. 09:00  BSK 1925 - OLE  1 : 1
17.10. 09:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 6
17.10. 12:00  BEŽANIJA - BSK BORČA  1 : 5
17.10. 16:15  OFK BEOGRAD - ADA  4 : 1
17.10. 20:00  SINĐELIĆ - 011  5 : 0
18.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
18.10. 11:15  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 2
24.11. 11:00  DIF - IMT  0 : 4
12. Kolo - 24.10.2020 do 25.10.2020
24.10. 09:00  KOLUBARA - ADA  0 : 1
24.10. 09:00  OLE - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 4
24.10. 10:00  BSK BORČA - DIF  4 : 3
24.10. 10:00  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 1
25.10. 10:30  RADNIČKI NB - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  5 : 2
25.10. 12:00  011 - BSK 1925  4 : 1
26.10. 10:00  IMT - OFK BEOGRAD  3 : 6
27.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BEŽANIJA  8 : 4
13. Kolo - 31.10.2020 do 01.11.2020
31.10. 10:00  DIF - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 2
31.10. 11:30  BEŽANIJA - OLE  1 : 3
31.10. 20:00  ADA - IMT  0 : 1
01.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 3
01.11. 10:00  BSK 1925 - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 4
01.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  2 : 0
01.11. 12:00  OFK BEOGRAD - BSK BORČA  2 : 1
01.11. 14:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - KOLUBARA  1 : 3
14. Kolo - 07.11.2020 do 08.11.2020
06.11. 13:30  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
07.11. 09:00  BSK BORČA - ADA  1 : 3
07.11. 09:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 6
07.11. 12:00  OLE - DIF  3 : 2
08.11. 09:00  KOLUBARA - IMT  1 : 5
08.11. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - BSK 1925  2 : 0
09.11. 11:00  011 - BEŽANIJA  10 : 1
09.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OFK BEOGRAD  0 : 4
15. Kolo - 14.11.2020 do 15.11.2020
13.11. 11:00  DIF - 011  3 : 7
13.11. 13:30  ADA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  4 : 0
14.11. 10:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  2 : 2
14.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 2
14.11. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 2
14.11. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  3 : 0
15.11. 11:15  OFK BEOGRAD - OLE  2 : 0
16.11. 13:30  IMT - BSK BORČA  5 : 0
16. Kolo
  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  DIF - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  IMT - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  ADA - OLE  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - 011  _ : _
17. Kolo
  011 - ADA  _ : _
  OLE - IMT  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - DIF  _ : _
18. Kolo
  DIF - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - OLE  _ : _
  IMT - 011  _ : _
  ADA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
19. Kolo
  VOŽDOVAC - IMT  _ : _
  011 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - ADA  _ : _
  OLE - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - DIF  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
20. Kolo
  OFK BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  DIF - BSK 1925  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - OLE  _ : _
  ADA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
21. Kolo
  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - IMT  _ : _
  011 - OLE  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - DIF  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - ADA  _ : _
22. Kolo
  ADA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - 011  _ : _
  IMT - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  DIF - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  OLE - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
23. Kolo
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - OLE  _ : _
  DIF - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - 011  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - ADA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - IMT  _ : _
24. Kolo
  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ADA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - DIF  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OLE - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
25. Kolo
  SINĐELIĆ - OLE  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - 011  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  DIF - ADA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - IMT  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
26. Kolo
  BSK BORČA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - DIF  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ADA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  OLE - BSK 1925  _ : _
27. Kolo
  BSK 1925 - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  ADA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - OLE  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - IMT  _ : _
  DIF - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
28. Kolo
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DIF  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  OLE - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - ADA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
29. Kolo
  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  IMT - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - 011  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  ADA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  OFK BEOGRAD - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  DIF - OLE  _ : _
30. Kolo
  OLE - OFK BEOGRAD  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ADA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  011 - DIF  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - IMT  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  VOŽDOVAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
OFK BEOGRAD  15  40   70:12    58
ADA  15  39   56:14    42
VOŽDOVAC  15  37   41:14    27
IMT  15  36   64:16    48
SINĐELIĆ  15  30   47:19    28
RADNIČKI NB  15  26   36:27    9
011  15  22   45:36    9
LOKOMOTIVA  15  20   34:37    -3
KOLUBARA  15  19   28:30    -2
10  OLE  15  19   29:36    -7
11  BSK BORČA  15  17   28:35    -7
12  DIF  15  15   33:46    -13
13  STUDENTSKI GRAD  15  13   34:54    -20
14  BSK 1925  15  8   16:44    -28
15  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  15  5   17:73    -56
16  BEŽANIJA  15  1   12:97    -85