Prva liga kadeta Beograda

1. Kolo - 29.08.2015 do 30.08.2015
29.08. 11:00  BSK (Borča) - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 1
29.08. 19:30  011 - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 1
30.08. 09:00  BASK - TELEOPTIK  0 : 4
30.08. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
30.08. 12:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  3 : 1
30.08. 17:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
19.11. 13:00  DOMINUS - IM RAKOVICA  13 : 0
2. Kolo - 05.09.2015 do 06.09.2015
05.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - DOMINUS  3 : 0
05.09. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 5
06.09. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - 011  9 : 0
06.09. 10:00  IM RAKOVICA - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 14
06.09. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - BASK  3 : 0
06.09. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 2
09.09. 10:00  BSK 1925 - BSK (Borča)  2 : 1
3. Kolo - 12.09.2015 do 13.09.2015
12.09. 18:00  VOŽDOVAC - TELEOPTIK  0 : 0
12.09. 18:00  BASK - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 2
12.09. 20:00  011 - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
13.09. 09:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  4 : 0
13.09. 11:30  BSK (Borča) - IM RAKOVICA  19 : 1
13.09. 14:30  DOMINUS - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 1
13.09. 15:00  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
4. Kolo - 19.09.2015 do 20.09.2015
19.09. 10:30  BSK 1925 - BASK  0 : 2
19.09. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - 011  0 : 3
20.09. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - TELEOPTIK  0 : 1
20.09. 10:00  DOMINUS - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 2
20.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 0
20.09. 13:00  KOLUBARA - BSK (Borča)  0 : 4
20.09. 13:30  IM RAKOVICA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 21
5. Kolo - 26.09.2015 do 27.09.2015
26.09. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 2
26.09. 10:00  BSK (Borča) - DOMINUS  3 : 1
26.09. 18:00  VOŽDOVAC - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 0
27.09. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
27.09. 09:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  4 : 0
27.09. 15:00  BASK - IM RAKOVICA  13 : 1
27.09. 19:00  011 - BSK 1925  3 : 1
6. Kolo - 03.10.2015 do 04.10.2015
04.10. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
04.10. 10:00  DOMINUS - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 3
04.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK (Borča)  2 : 0
04.10. 13:00  KOLUBARA - BASK  2 : 6
04.10. 13:30  IM RAKOVICA - 011  0 : 13
04.10. 15:00  INTERNACIONAL - TELEOPTIK  0 : 3
07.10. 10:00  BSK 1925 - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 2
7. Kolo - 10.10.2015 do 11.10.2015
10.10. 12:30  BSK (Borča) - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
10.10. 17:00  BASK - DOMINUS  3 : 3
11.10. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - BSK 1925  3 : 0
11.10. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
11.10. 16:30  VOŽDOVAC - IM RAKOVICA  21 : 0
11.10. 19:00  011 - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
14.10. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 1
8. Kolo - 17.10.2015 do 18.10.2015
17.10. 08:30  LOKOMOTIVA - BASK  3 : 0
17.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
17.10. 11:00  BSK (Borča) - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 0
18.10. 09:30  DOMINUS - 011  3 : 5
18.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
18.10. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 0
18.10. 11:00  IM RAKOVICA - TELEOPTIK  0 : 3
9. Kolo - 24.10.2015 do 25.10.2015
24.10. 15:00  INTERNACIONAL - BSK 1925  2 : 2
24.10. 18:30  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
24.10. 20:00  VOŽDOVAC - DOMINUS  2 : 1
25.10. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - IM RAKOVICA  10 : 0
25.10. 11:00  TELEOPTIK - KOLUBARA  5 : 0
25.10. 11:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 0
25.10. 12:00  BASK - BSK (Borča)  3 : 0
10. Kolo - 31.10.2015 do 01.11.2015
31.10. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 3
31.10. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BASK  2 : 0
31.10. 12:00  DOMINUS - TELEOPTIK  0 : 3
31.10. 12:00  BSK (Borča) - 011  4 : 0
01.11. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - BSK 1925  2 : 1
01.11. 10:00  IM RAKOVICA - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 14
01.11. 10:00  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
11. Kolo - 07.11.2015 do 08.11.2015
04.11. 11:00  BASK - SINĐELIĆ  4 : 2
06.11. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - KOLUBARA  3 : 2
07.11. 10:00  BSK 1925 - IM RAKOVICA  14 : 0
07.11. 14:00  VOŽDOVAC - BSK (Borča)  1 : 2
07.11. 18:30  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 1
08.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 0
10.11. 14:00  RADNIČKI NB - DOMINUS  0 : 0
12. Kolo - 14.11.2015 do 15.11.2015
11.11. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  1 : 2
14.11. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - IM RAKOVICA  14 : 0
14.11. 09:30  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 0
14.11. 11:00  BSK (Borča) - TELEOPTIK  0 : 1
14.11. 12:30  DOMINUS - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 2
14.11. 15:30  BASK - 011  1 : 1
15.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
13. Kolo - 21.11.2015 do 22.11.2015
22.11. 10:00  IM RAKOVICA - KOLUBARA  0 : 10
22.11. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - BASK  1 : 1
22.11. 17:30  011 - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
25.11. 10:00  BSK 1925 - DOMINUS  5 : 0
25.11. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - BSK (Borča)  2 : 1
26.11. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 2
29.11. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
14. Kolo - 12.03.2016 do 13.03.2016
12.03. 11:00  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 3
13.03. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - BASK  0 : 0
13.03. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - BSK (Borča)  1 : 5
16.03. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - 011  4 : 0
30.03. 16:00  IM RAKOVICA - DOMINUS  0 : 6
25.05. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 4
02.06. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  3 : 1
15. Kolo - 19.03.2016 do 20.03.2016
19.03. 11:00  DOMINUS - KOLUBARA  2 : 2
20.03. 09:00  BSK (Borča) - BSK 1925  3 : 1
20.03. 09:00  011 - TELEOPTIK  0 : 3
20.03. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
20.03. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 0
20.03. 14:00  BASK - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 0
06.04. 14:00  LOKOMOTIVA - IM RAKOVICA  6 : 0
16. Kolo - 26.03.2016 do 27.03.2016
26.03. 14:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 3
26.03. 15:45  IM RAKOVICA - BSK (Borča)  1 : 3
27.03. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - BASK  2 : 3
27.03. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - VOŽDOVAC  3 : 0
27.03. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - DOMINUS  1 : 0
27.03. 13:00  RADNIČKI NB - 011  3 : 1
30.03. 11:00  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 2
17. Kolo - 02.04.2016 do 03.04.2016
02.04. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
02.04. 12:00  LOKOMOTIVA - DOMINUS  4 : 2
02.04. 12:30  011 - INTERNACIONAL  4 : 0
02.04. 15:00  BASK - BSK 1925  1 : 1
03.04. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 2
03.04. 13:30  BSK (Borča) - KOLUBARA  5 : 1
03.04. 16:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - IM RAKOVICA  6 : 0
18. Kolo - 09.04.2016 do 10.04.2016
09.04. 13:00  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 1
09.04. 14:30  BSK 1925 - 011  0 : 1
09.04. 16:00  IM RAKOVICA - BASK  1 : 4
09.04. 16:00  INTERNACIONAL - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 3
10.04. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 0
10.04. 14:00  DOMINUS - BSK (Borča)  0 : 2
10.04. 17:00  RADNIČKI NB - TELEOPTIK  0 : 0
19. Kolo - 16.04.2016 do 17.04.2016
16.04. 09:00  011 - IM RAKOVICA  3 : 0
16.04. 17:00  BASK - KOLUBARA  4 : 0
16.04. 19:30  VOŽDOVAC - BSK 1925  1 : 2
17.04. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 0
17.04. 11:30  BSK (Borča) - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
17.04. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 3
17.04. 17:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DOMINUS  2 : 0
20. Kolo - 23.04.2016 do 24.04.2016
22.04. 11:30  INTERNACIONAL - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 1
23.04. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  0 : 1
23.04. 13:00  KOLUBARA - 011  1 : 1
23.04. 16:00  IM RAKOVICA - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 4
23.04. 18:00  SINĐELIĆ - BSK (Borča)  2 : 0
24.04. 10:00  BSK 1925 - TELEOPTIK  1 : 4
24.04. 14:00  DOMINUS - BASK  3 : 1
21. Kolo - 30.04.2016 do 01.05.2016
28.04. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK (Borča)  1 : 2
02.05. 14:30  BASK - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 3
03.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - IM RAKOVICA  10 : 0
03.05. 11:00  VOŽDOVAC - KOLUBARA  2 : 0
03.05. 11:30  RADNIČKI NB - BSK 1925  4 : 0
04.05. 15:30  011 - DOMINUS  2 : 0
18.05. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 5
22. Kolo - 07.05.2016 do 08.05.2016
07.05. 09:00  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  1 : 1
07.05. 10:00  IM RAKOVICA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
07.05. 12:30  BSK (Borča) - BASK  4 : 2
07.05. 13:00  KOLUBARA - TELEOPTIK  0 : 6
08.05. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 1
08.05. 14:00  DOMINUS - VOŽDOVAC  0 : 5
11.05. 12:30  BSK 1925 - INTERNACIONAL  3 : 3
23. Kolo - 14.05.2016 do 15.05.2016
14.05. 13:00  INTERNACIONAL - IM RAKOVICA  7 : 0
14.05. 13:30  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 3
14.05. 15:00  BASK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 4
15.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - DOMINUS  7 : 0
15.05. 15:00  VOŽDOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 0
16.05. 12:00  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  2 : 0
11.06. 18:00  011 - BSK (Borča)  5 : 2
24. Kolo - 21.05.2016 do 22.05.2016
21.05. 10:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  4 : 1
21.05. 11:30  LOKOMOTIVA - TELEOPTIK  0 : 2
21.05. 12:30  BSK (Borča) - VOŽDOVAC  1 : 1
21.05. 13:00  KOLUBARA - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 4
22.05. 12:00  DOMINUS - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 1
22.05. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - BASK  0 : 1
25.05. 16:00  IM RAKOVICA - BSK 1925  0 : 3
25. Kolo - 28.05.2016 do 29.05.2016
28.05. 09:00  TELEOPTIK - BSK (Borča)  3 : 1
28.05. 09:00  011 - BASK  0 : 3
28.05. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
28.05. 13:00  VOŽDOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  1 : 0
28.05. 16:00  IM RAKOVICA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 3
29.05. 11:00  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  2 : 3
29.05. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - DOMINUS  4 : 0
26. Kolo - 04.06.2016 do 05.06.2016
04.06. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - 011  2 : 2
04.06. 10:00  BSK (Borča) - RADNIČKI NB  2 : 0
04.06. 12:30  BASK - VOŽDOVAC  2 : 0
04.06. 17:00  DOMINUS - BSK 1925  5 : 0
04.06. 17:00  KOLUBARA - IM RAKOVICA  2 : 1
05.06. 17:30  STUDENTSKI GRAD - TELEOPTIK  3 : 1
05.06. 17:30  LOKOMOTIVA - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
TELEOPTIK  26  67   82:9    73
STUDENTSKI GRAD  26  55   76:21    55
LOKOMOTIVA  26  54   61:24    37
VOŽDOVAC  26  51   67:19    48
BSK (Borča)  26  47   68:34    34
BASK  26  41   58:42    16
011  26  36   51:47    4
SINĐELIĆ  26  35   50:36    14
INTERNACIONAL  26  34   57:56    1
10  RADNIČKI NB  26  29   33:30    3
11  BSK 1925  26  25   45:56    -11
12  DOMINUS  26  23   50:63    -13
13  KOLUBARA  26  20   36:66    -30
14  IM RAKOVICA  26  0   7:238    -231