Prva omladinksa liga

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
24.08. 09:00  BSK 1925 - DIF  2 : 3
24.08. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
25.08. 09:00  BSK BORČA - BASK  7 : 3
25.08. 10:00  KOLUBARA - 011  3 : 1
25.08. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 2
25.08. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN  2 : 2
28.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - IMT  1 : 5
01.12. 12:30  BRODARAC - BEŽANIJA  2 : 2
2. Kolo - 28.08.2019 do 28.08.2019
28.08. 09:00  DIF - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 2
28.08. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - KOLUBARA  _ : _
28.08. 10:00  BASK - BSK 1925  0 : 1
28.08. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK ŽARKOVO  1 : 2
28.08. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - BSK BORČA  1 : 2
28.08. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 7
28.08. 17:00  IMT - 011  5 : 3
28.08. 17:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  3 : 1
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - DIF  3 : 2
31.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - IMT  1 : 3
31.08. 11:00  BSK 1925 - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
31.08. 11:00  011 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
01.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - BASK  7 : 1
01.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - ZEMUN  2 : 4
01.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
31.10. 13:00  BRODARAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 3
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.08. 10:00  DIF - KOLUBARA  0 : 1
07.09. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 5
07.09. 11:30  SINĐELIĆ - BRODARAC  1 : 2
08.09. 10:00  BASK - OFK ŽARKOVO  0 : 1
08.09. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  3 : 2
08.09. 11:30  IMT - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
09.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK BORČA  0 : 4
09.09. 16:30  ZEMUN - BSK 1925  3 : 0
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 08:30  011 - DIF  4 : 0
14.09. 08:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - BEŽANIJA  3 : 1
14.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BASK  2 : 0
14.09. 12:00  BRODARAC - IMT  2 : 3
14.09. 13:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
15.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  3 : 1
15.09. 11:00  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
15.09. 11:30  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 10:00  DIF - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
21.09. 13:30  BEŽANIJA - KOLUBARA  3 : 1
21.09. 15:00  BASK - 011  1 : 2
22.09. 09:30  BRODARAC - BSK BORČA  1 : 0
22.09. 12:00  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
23.09. 11:00  ZEMUN - OFK ŽARKOVO  5 : 0
23.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 6
23.09. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - BSK 1925  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
28.09. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 2
28.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - IMT  0 : 1
28.09. 10:00  011 - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
28.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - ZEMUN  0 : 0
29.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 0
29.09. 11:00  BSK 1925 - BRODARAC  0 : 1
30.10. 10:30  LOKOMOTIVA - DIF  3 : 2
20.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BASK  _ : _
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 12:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 4
05.10. 14:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
05.10. 16:00  BASK - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
06.10. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - OFK ŽARKOVO  1 : 1
06.10. 10:00  IMT - DIF  3 : 1
06.10. 12:00  BSK BORČA - BSK 1925  5 : 0
07.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - 011  4 : 2
08.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  4 : 1
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
11.10. 13:00  DIF - BASK  5 : 1
12.10. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  1 : 0
13.10. 09:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - BRODARAC  0 : 3
13.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - IMT  0 : 3
13.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
13.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
13.10. 13:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
13.10. 19:00  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 2
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 11:00  SINĐELIĆ - 011  1 : 0
19.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - OFK ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
19.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 3
19.10. 11:30  BRODARAC - KOLUBARA  4 : 0
19.10. 15:00  BEŽANIJA - DIF  5 : 3
20.10. 15:30  IMT - BASK  5 : 1
21.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  5 : 0
21.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - BSK 1925  3 : 0
26.10. 09:00  BASK - BEŽANIJA  2 : 2
26.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BSK BORČA  0 : 2
27.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
27.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
27.10. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  1 : 4
27.10. 15:00  DIF - ZEMUN  1 : 0
27.10. 17:45  011 - BRODARAC  0 : 1
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 10:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
02.11. 11:00  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  0 : 0
02.11. 11:00  BSK BORČA - 011  1 : 0
02.11. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK ŽARKOVO  2 : 1
03.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
03.11. 11:00  IMT - BEŽANIJA  9 : 2
04.11. 11:00  ZEMUN - BASK  8 : 0
05.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DIF  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - IMT  1 : 2
09.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK BORČA  _ : _
09.11. 09:30  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
09.11. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - ZEMUN  3 : 3
09.11. 13:00  DIF - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 2
09.11. 20:30  011 - BSK 1925  2 : 0
10.11. 09:00  BASK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 3
10.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BRODARAC  0 : 0
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
16.11. 09:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
16.11. 09:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - KOLUBARA  4 : 4
16.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - BASK  3 : 1
16.11. 10:45  BRODARAC - DIF  5 : 3
16.11. 11:30  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 1
16.11. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - 011  3 : 0
17.11. 11:00  IMT - ZEMUN  3 : 2
19.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BEŽANIJA  3 : 0
15. Kolo - 23.11.2019 do 24.11.2019
23.11. 09:30  KOLUBARA - IMT  1 : 4
23.11. 10:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
23.11. 12:00  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
23.11. 13:00  011 - OFK ŽARKOVO  0 : 2
24.11. 09:00  BASK - BRODARAC  0 : 6
24.11. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  1 : 0
24.11. 10:30  DIF - BSK BORČA  2 : 3
25.11. 12:00  ZEMUN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  9 : 0
16. Kolo - 07.03.2020 do 08.03.2020
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
07.03. 10:30  BEŽANIJA - BRODARAC  1 : 3
08.03. 10:00  BASK - BSK BORČA  1 : 1
08.03. 10:00  IMT - STUDENTSKI GRAD  7 : 1
08.03. 11:00  011 - KOLUBARA  1 : 1
08.03. 13:00  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 3
08.03. 13:00  DIF - BSK 1925  4 : 1
09.03. 11:00  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 0
17. Kolo - 14.03.2020 do 15.03.2020
  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
14.03. 09:00  BSK 1925 - BASK  1 : 2
14.03. 12:00  BSK BORČA - BEŽANIJA  3 : 4
14.03. 17:00  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  2 : 4
14.03. 20:00  011 - IMT  0 : 3
15.03. 09:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
15.03. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - DIF  2 : 1
15.03. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  5 : 1
18. Kolo - 21.03.2020 do 22.03.2020
  DIF - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  IMT - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  BASK - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - 011  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BSK 1925  _ : _
19. Kolo - 28.03.2020 do 29.03.2020
  BSK 1925 - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - IMT  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - DIF  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - BASK  _ : _
20. Kolo - 04.04.2020 do 05.04.2020
  BASK - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  DIF - 011  _ : _
  IMT - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  _ : _
  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
21. Kolo - 11.04.2020 do 12.04.2020
  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - DIF  _ : _
  011 - BASK  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
22. Kolo - 18.04.2020 do 19.04.2020
  BEŽANIJA - 011  _ : _
  BASK - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  IMT - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  DIF - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
23. Kolo - 25.04.2020 do 26.04.2020
  OFK ŽARKOVO - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  _ : _
  DIF - IMT  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BASK  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  011 - ZEMUN  _ : _
24. Kolo - 02.05.2020 do 03.05.2020
  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  IMT - BSK 1925  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  _ : _
  BASK - DIF  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BRODARAC - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  _ : _
25. Kolo - 09.05.2020 do 10.05.2020
  KOLUBARA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BASK - IMT  _ : _
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BSK 1925  _ : _
  DIF - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
26. Kolo - 16.05.2020 do 17.05.2020
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - DIF  _ : _
  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BASK  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - 011  _ : _
27. Kolo - 20.05.2020 do
  011 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - IMT  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BASK - ZEMUN  _ : _
  DIF - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
28. Kolo - 23.05.2020 do 24.05.2020
  SINĐELIĆ - DIF  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BASK  _ : _
  IMT - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BRODARAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - 011  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
29. Kolo - 30.05.2020 do 31.05.2020
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  ZEMUN - IMT  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BASK - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  DIF - BRODARAC  _ : _
30. Kolo - 06.06.2020 do 07.06.2020
  BRODARAC - BASK  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - DIF  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - 011  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
IMT  16  48   64:17    47
RADNIČKI NB  16  43   49:19    30
ZEMUN  16  33   54:19    35
BSK BORČA  16  29   38:20    18
BRODARAC  16  29   35:24    11
OFK ŽARKOVO  15  26   29:27    2
SINĐELIĆ  16  25   28:15    13
LOKOMOTIVA  16  18   20:34    -14
KOLUBARA  15  17   16:26    -10
10  BEŽANIJA  16  17   31:44    -13
11  STUDENTSKI GRAD  16  16   24:59    -35
12  DIF  16  12   28:38    -10
13  011  16  12   20:31    -11
14  BSK 1925  16  10   11:34    -23
15  BASK  16  5   15:55    -40
16  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  0   0:0    0