Prva omladinksa liga

1. Kolo - 24.08.2019 do 25.08.2019
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - IMT  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
24.08. 09:00  BSK 1925 - DIF  2 : 3
24.08. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  3 : 1
25.08. 09:00  BSK BORČA - BASK  7 : 3
25.08. 10:00  KOLUBARA - 011  3 : 1
25.08. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - LOKOMOTIVA  3 : 2
25.08. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ - ZEMUN  2 : 2
2. Kolo - 28.08.2019 do 28.08.2019
28.08. 09:00  DIF - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 2
28.08. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - KOLUBARA  2 : 0
28.08. 10:00  BASK - BSK 1925  0 : 1
28.08. 10:00  LOKOMOTIVA - OFK ŽARKOVO  1 : 2
28.08. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - BSK BORČA  1 : 2
28.08. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 7
28.08. 17:00  IMT - 011  5 : 3
28.08. 17:00  ZEMUN - BRODARAC  3 : 1
3. Kolo - 31.08.2019 do 01.09.2019
31.08. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - DIF  3 : 2
31.08. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - IMT  1 : 3
31.08. 11:00  BSK 1925 - BEŽANIJA  2 : 0
31.08. 11:00  011 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  2 : 0
01.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - BASK  7 : 1
01.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - ZEMUN  2 : 4
01.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - LOKOMOTIVA  2 : 1
31.10. 13:00  BRODARAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 3
4. Kolo - 07.09.2019 do 08.09.2019
07.08. 10:00  DIF - KOLUBARA  0 : 1
07.09. 10:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI NB  3 : 5
07.09. 11:30  SINĐELIĆ - BRODARAC  1 : 2
08.09. 10:00  BASK - OFK ŽARKOVO  0 : 1
08.09. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - 011  3 : 2
08.09. 11:30  IMT - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  8 : 0
09.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK BORČA  0 : 4
09.09. 16:30  ZEMUN - BSK 1925  3 : 0
5. Kolo - 14.09.2019 do 15.09.2019
14.09. 08:30  011 - DIF  4 : 0
14.09. 08:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - BEŽANIJA  3 : 1
14.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BASK  2 : 0
14.09. 12:00  BRODARAC - IMT  2 : 3
14.09. 13:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 2
15.09. 10:00  RADNIČKI NB - ZEMUN  3 : 1
15.09. 11:00  BSK 1925 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
15.09. 11:30  BSK BORČA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
6. Kolo - 21.09.2019 do 22.09.2019
21.09. 10:00  DIF - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  3 : 0
21.09. 13:30  BEŽANIJA - KOLUBARA  3 : 1
21.09. 15:00  BASK - 011  1 : 2
22.09. 09:30  BRODARAC - BSK BORČA  1 : 0
22.09. 12:00  IMT - LOKOMOTIVA  4 : 0
23.09. 11:00  ZEMUN - OFK ŽARKOVO  5 : 0
23.09. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 6
23.09. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - BSK 1925  3 : 0
7. Kolo - 28.09.2019 do 29.09.2019
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BASK  _ : _
28.09. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 2
28.09. 09:30  BSK BORČA - IMT  0 : 1
28.09. 10:00  011 - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
28.09. 10:00  KOLUBARA - ZEMUN  0 : 0
29.09. 09:30  RADNIČKI NB - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 0
29.09. 11:00  BSK 1925 - BRODARAC  0 : 1
30.10. 10:30  LOKOMOTIVA - DIF  3 : 2
8. Kolo - 05.10.2019 do 06.10.2019
05.10. 12:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 4
05.10. 14:00  BEŽANIJA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  5 : 1
05.10. 16:00  BASK - LOKOMOTIVA  0 : 1
06.10. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - OFK ŽARKOVO  1 : 1
06.10. 10:00  IMT - DIF  3 : 1
06.10. 12:00  BSK BORČA - BSK 1925  5 : 0
07.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - 011  4 : 2
08.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - KOLUBARA  4 : 1
9. Kolo - 12.10.2019 do 13.10.2019
11.10. 13:00  DIF - BASK  5 : 1
12.10. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - BSK BORČA  1 : 0
13.10. 09:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - BRODARAC  0 : 3
13.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - IMT  0 : 3
13.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BEŽANIJA  1 : 1
13.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - ZEMUN  2 : 6
13.10. 13:00  KOLUBARA - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 0
13.10. 19:00  011 - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 2
10. Kolo - 19.10.2019 do 20.10.2019
19.10. 11:00  SINĐELIĆ - 011  1 : 0
19.10. 11:00  BSK BORČA - OFK ŽARKOVO  4 : 1
19.10. 11:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI NB  1 : 3
19.10. 11:30  BRODARAC - KOLUBARA  4 : 0
19.10. 15:00  BEŽANIJA - DIF  5 : 3
20.10. 15:30  IMT - BASK  5 : 1
21.10. 12:00  ZEMUN - LOKOMOTIVA  5 : 0
21.10. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  4 : 3
11. Kolo - 26.10.2019 do 27.10.2019
26.10. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - BSK 1925  3 : 0
26.10. 09:00  BASK - BEŽANIJA  2 : 2
26.10. 10:00  KOLUBARA - BSK BORČA  0 : 2
27.10. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  3 : 1
27.10. 11:30  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - SINĐELIĆ  3 : 4
27.10. 13:30  RADNIČKI NB - IMT  1 : 4
27.10. 15:00  DIF - ZEMUN  1 : 0
27.10. 17:45  011 - BRODARAC  0 : 1
12. Kolo - 02.11.2019 do 03.11.2019
02.11. 10:00  BRODARAC - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
02.11. 11:00  BSK 1925 - KOLUBARA  0 : 0
02.11. 11:00  BSK BORČA - 011  1 : 0
02.11. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - OFK ŽARKOVO  2 : 1
03.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - LOKOMOTIVA  1 : 0
03.11. 11:00  IMT - BEŽANIJA  9 : 2
04.11. 11:00  ZEMUN - BASK  8 : 0
05.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - DIF  1 : 0
13. Kolo - 09.11.2019 do 10.11.2019
09.11. 09:00  OFK ŽARKOVO - IMT  1 : 2
09.11. 09:00  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK BORČA  1 : 5
09.11. 09:30  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI NB  0 : 2
09.11. 11:00  BEŽANIJA - ZEMUN  3 : 3
09.11. 13:00  DIF - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 2
09.11. 20:30  011 - BSK 1925  2 : 0
10.11. 09:00  BASK - STUDENTSKI GRAD  2 : 3
10.11. 11:00  LOKOMOTIVA - BRODARAC  0 : 0
14. Kolo - 16.11.2019 do 17.11.2019
  BRODARAC - DIF  _ : _
16.11. 09:00  BSK 1925 - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
16.11. 09:30  OFK ŽARKOVO - KOLUBARA  _ : _
16.11. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - BASK  _ : _
16.11. 11:30  BSK BORČA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
16.11. 12:30  RADNIČKI NB - 011  _ : _
17.11. 11:00  IMT - ZEMUN  _ : _
19.11. 13:00  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
15. Kolo
  BASK - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - IMT  _ : _
  DIF - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  011 - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK 1925  _ : _
16. Kolo
  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  IMT - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  DIF - BSK 1925  _ : _
  011 - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BASK - BSK BORČA  _ : _
17. Kolo
  BSK BORČA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - ZEMUN  _ : _
  011 - IMT  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - BASK  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - DIF  _ : _
18. Kolo
  DIF - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  IMT - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  BASK - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - 011  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BRODARAC  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BSK 1925  _ : _
19. Kolo
  BSK 1925 - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - IMT  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  011 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - DIF  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - BASK  _ : _
20. Kolo
  BASK - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  DIF - 011  _ : _
  IMT - BRODARAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BSK 1925  _ : _
  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
21. Kolo
  RADNIČKI NB - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - IMT  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - ZEMUN  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - DIF  _ : _
  011 - BASK  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
22. Kolo
  BEŽANIJA - 011  _ : _
  BASK - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  IMT - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  DIF - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
23. Kolo
  OFK ŽARKOVO - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BRODARAC  _ : _
  DIF - IMT  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BASK  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  011 - ZEMUN  _ : _
24. Kolo
  ZEMUN - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  IMT - BSK 1925  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - 011  _ : _
  BASK - DIF  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BRODARAC - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - KOLUBARA  _ : _
25. Kolo
  KOLUBARA - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  BASK - IMT  _ : _
  011 - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - BSK 1925  _ : _
  DIF - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - ZEMUN  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
26. Kolo
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - DIF  _ : _
  IMT - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - BASK  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BRODARAC - 011  _ : _
27. Kolo
  011 - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - BSK 1925  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - IMT  _ : _
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BRODARAC  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  BASK - ZEMUN  _ : _
  DIF - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
28. Kolo
  SINĐELIĆ - DIF  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - BASK  _ : _
  IMT - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BRODARAC - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
  ZEMUN - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - 011  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
29. Kolo
  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC - BSK 1925  _ : _
  011 - RADNIČKI NB  _ : _
  ZEMUN - IMT  _ : _
  LOKOMOTIVA - BSK BORČA  _ : _
  KOLUBARA - OFK ŽARKOVO  _ : _
  BEŽANIJA - STUDENTSKI GRAD  _ : _
  BASK - SINĐELIĆ  _ : _
  DIF - BRODARAC  _ : _
30. Kolo
  BRODARAC - BASK  _ : _
  SINĐELIĆ - BEŽANIJA  _ : _
  IMT - KOLUBARA  _ : _
  BSK BORČA - DIF  _ : _
  STUDENTSKI GRAD - ZEMUN  _ : _
  OFK ŽARKOVO - 011  _ : _
  RADNIČKI NB - RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  _ : _
  BSK 1925 - LOKOMOTIVA  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
IMT  12  36   50:12    38
RADNIČKI NB  13  36   41:15    26
ZEMUN  13  27   44:16    28
BSK BORČA  13  25   32:13    19
SINĐELIĆ  13  22   23:13    10
OFK ŽARKOVO  13  22   22:24    -2
BRODARAC  11  19   17:14    3
LOKOMOTIVA  13  17   17:24    -7
STUDENTSKI GRAD  12  16   22:36    -14
10  KOLUBARA  13  15   10:19    -9
11  011  13  14   21:22    -1
12  BEŽANIJA  12  13   27:33    -6
13  DIF  13  12   21:27    -6
14  BSK 1925  13  10   9:27    -18
15  RADNIČKI OBRENOVAC  11  3   14:42    -28
16  BASK  12  1   11:44    -33