Друга београдска лига

1. Kolo - 16.08.2008 do 17.08.2008
16.08. 16:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 0
16.08. 16:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  1 : 0
16.08. 16:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  0 : 0
17.08. 16:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  2 : 3
17.08. 16:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РУШАЊ  6 : 2
17.08. 16:30  РАБРОВАЦ - МОШТАНИЦА  2 : 0
27.08. 16:30  КРТИНСКА - 21. МАЈ  1 : 1
27.08. 16:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 0

Slobodan: БАЊА  

2. Kolo - 23.08.2008 do 24.08.2008
23.08. 16:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - Б С К (Брајковац)  2 : 0
24.08. 11:00  21. МАЈ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
24.08. 16:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РАБРОВАЦ  1 : 3
24.08. 16:30  МОШТАНИЦА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 0
24.08. 16:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БАЋЕВАЦ  3 : 1
24.08. 16:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  1 : 1
24.08. 16:30  ИНСТИТУТ - КРТИНСКА  4 : 1
24.08. 16:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - БАЊА  1 : 1

Slobodan: РУШАЊ  

3. Kolo - 30.08.2008 do 31.08.2008
30.08. 16:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 0
30.08. 16:30  КРТИНСКА - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 1
30.08. 16:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  3 : 0
30.08. 16:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - 21. МАЈ  0 : 6
31.08. 16:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ИНСТИТУТ  0 : 0
31.08. 16:30  БАЊА - РУШАЊ  2 : 2
31.08. 16:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 1
31.08. 16:30  РАБРОВАЦ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  4 : 0

Slobodan: МОШТАНИЦА  

4. Kolo - 06.09.2008 do 07.09.2008
06.09. 16:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
06.09. 16:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - КРТИНСКА  3 : 1
07.09. 11:00  21. МАЈ - БАЋЕВАЦ  1 : 0
07.09. 16:00  МОШТАНИЦА - БАЊА  1 : 2
07.09. 16:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 7
07.09. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - РАБРОВАЦ  2 : 1
07.09. 16:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - РУШАЊ  4 : 1
07.09. 16:00  ИНСТИТУТ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  1 : 2

Slobodan: МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  

5. Kolo - 13.09.2008 do 14.09.2008
13.09. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 3
13.09. 16:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - ИНСТИТУТ  2 : 0
13.09. 16:00  КРТИНСКА - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  1 : 0
14.09. 16:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 1
14.09. 16:00  РУШАЊ - МОШТАНИЦА  3 : 2
14.09. 16:00  БАЊА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 0
14.09. 16:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 1
14.09. 16:00  РАБРОВАЦ - 21. МАЈ  1 : 2

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

6. Kolo - 20.09.2008 do 21.09.2008
20.09. 15:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - БАЋЕВАЦ  2 : 1
20.09. 15:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  4 : 1
20.09. 15:30  КРТИНСКА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  1 : 1
21.09. 11:00  21. МАЈ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  0 : 0
21.09. 15:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РУШАЊ  1 : 1
21.09. 15:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БАЊА  1 : 0
21.09. 15:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - МОШТАНИЦА  3 : 0
21.09. 15:30  ИНСТИТУТ - РАБРОВАЦ  4 : 4

Slobodan: БОРАЦ (Прогар)  

7. Kolo - 27.09.2008 do 28.09.2008
27.09. 15:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 1
27.09. 15:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - КРТИНСКА  0 : 0
27.09. 15:30  БАЊА - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 0
28.09. 15:30  РАБРОВАЦ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 1
28.09. 15:30  МОШТАНИЦА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 0
28.09. 15:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  1 : 0
28.09. 15:30  РУШАЊ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 0
28.09. 15:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ИНСТИТУТ  1 : 0

Slobodan: 21. МАЈ  

8. Kolo - 01.10.2008 do 01.10.2008
01.10. 15:30  21. МАЈ - БАЊА  0 : 1
01.10. 15:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - РУШАЊ  4 : 2
01.10. 15:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 0
01.10. 15:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МОШТАНИЦА  0 : 1
01.10. 15:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  4 : 1
01.10. 15:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 2
01.10. 15:30  КРТИНСКА - БАЋЕВАЦ  2 : 0
01.10. 15:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - РАБРОВАЦ  3 : 3

Slobodan: ИНСТИТУТ  

9. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do 05.10.2008
04.10. 15:00  БАЊА - ИНСТИТУТ  2 : 0
04.10. 15:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  4 : 0
04.10. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 1
05.10. 15:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - Б С К (Брајковац)  2 : 1
05.10. 15:00  РАБРОВАЦ - КРТИНСКА  1 : 0
05.10. 15:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  0 : 1
05.10. 15:00  МОШТАНИЦА - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  3 : 0
05.10. 15:00  РУШАЊ - 21. МАЈ  1 : 1

Slobodan: ЛЕПУШНИЦА  

10. Kolo - 11.10.2008 do 12.10.2008
11.10. 15:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - БАЊА  3 : 0
11.10. 15:00  КРТИНСКА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 0
11.10. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БАЋЕВАЦ  2 : 3
12.10. 11:00  21. МАЈ - МОШТАНИЦА  0 : 0
12.10. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 0
12.10. 15:00  ИНСТИТУТ - РУШАЊ  3 : 0
12.10. 15:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  5 : 1
12.10. 15:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - РАБРОВАЦ  3 : 3

Slobodan: Б С К (Брајковац)  

11. Kolo - 18.10.2008 do 19.10.2008
18.10. 14:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 0
18.10. 14:30  БАЊА - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 0
19.10. 14:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  0 : 1
19.10. 14:30  РАБРОВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  2 : 0
19.10. 14:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 0
19.10. 14:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - 21. МАЈ  0 : 2
19.10. 14:30  МОШТАНИЦА - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 0
19.10. 14:30  РУШАЊ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 0

Slobodan: КРТИНСКА  

12. Kolo - 25.10.2008 do 26.10.2008
25.10. 14:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - РУШАЊ  2 : 0
25.10. 14:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - МОШТАНИЦА  2 : 1
25.10. 14:00  КРТИНСКА - БАЊА  0 : 1
25.10. 14:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - РАБРОВАЦ  0 : 0
25.10. 14:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 1
26.10. 11:00  21. МАЈ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 0
26.10. 14:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  6 : 1
26.10. 14:00  ИНСТИТУТ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  2 : 1

Slobodan: МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  

13. Kolo - 01.11.2008 do 02.11.2008
01.11. 14:00  БАЊА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  0 : 0
02.11. 10:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 3
02.11. 14:00  РУШАЊ - КРТИНСКА  1 : 2
02.11. 14:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БАЋЕВАЦ  1 : 2
02.11. 14:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - 21. МАЈ  1 : 0
02.11. 14:00  РАБРОВАЦ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  3 : 1
02.11. 14:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ИНСТИТУТ  6 : 0
02.11. 14:00  МОШТАНИЦА - Б С К (Брајковац)  0 : 0

Slobodan: РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  

14. Kolo - 08.11.2008 do 09.11.2008
08.11. 14:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 2
08.11. 14:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БАЊА  0 : 1
08.11. 14:00  КРТИНСКА - МОШТАНИЦА  1 : 1
08.11. 14:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 2
09.11. 14:00  ИНСТИТУТ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  4 : 2
09.11. 14:00  РАБРОВАЦ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 1
09.11. 14:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - 21. МАЈ  1 : 0
09.11. 14:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - РУШАЊ  2 : 0

Slobodan: БАЋЕВАЦ  

15. Kolo - 15.11.2008 do 16.11.2008
15.11. 13:30  БАЊА - БАЋЕВАЦ  0 : 2
16.11. 10:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - КРТИНСКА  0 : 0
16.11. 11:00  21. МАЈ - ИНСТИТУТ  2 : 0
16.11. 13:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 2
16.11. 13:30  РУШАЊ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  3 : 2
16.11. 13:30  МОШТАНИЦА - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  1 : 1
16.11. 13:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  4 : 2
16.11. 13:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - Б С К (Брајковац)  0 : 2

Slobodan: РАБРОВАЦ  

16. Kolo - 22.11.2008 do 23.11.2008
22.11. 13:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  2 : 1
22.11. 13:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МОШТАНИЦА  4 : 0
22.11. 13:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - 21. МАЈ  2 : 2
22.11. 13:00  КРТИНСКА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0
22.11. 13:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - РУШАЊ  2 : 2
23.11. 13:00  РАБРОВАЦ - БАЊА  3 : 1
23.11. 13:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 0
23.11. 13:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  6 : 1

Slobodan: ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  

17. Kolo - 29.11.2008 do 30.11.2008
29.11. 13:00  БАЊА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 1
30.11. 10:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  5 : 0
30.11. 11:00  21. МАЈ - Б С К (Брајковац)  2 : 1
30.11. 13:00  МОШТАНИЦА - БАЋЕВАЦ  1 : 0
30.11. 13:00  РУШАЊ - РАБРОВАЦ  2 : 2
30.11. 13:00  ИНСТИТУТ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 2
30.11. 13:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - КРТИНСКА  3 : 1
30.11. 13:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0

Slobodan: ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  

18. Kolo - 14.03.2009 do 15.03.2009
14.03. 15:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БАЋЕВАЦ  0 : 2
15.03. 15:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 1
15.03. 15:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  1 : 2
15.03. 15:00  ИНСТИТУТ - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 0
15.03. 15:00  РУШАЊ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 0
15.03. 15:00  МОШТАНИЦА - РАБРОВАЦ  1 : 0
15.03. 15:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 2
09.04. 16:00  21. МАЈ - КРТИНСКА  2 : 0

Slobodan: БАЊА  

19. Kolo - 21.03.2009 do 22.03.2009
21.03. 15:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 1
21.03. 15:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 0
21.03. 15:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 0
21.03. 15:00  КРТИНСКА - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 1
22.03. 15:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МОШТАНИЦА  0 : 0
22.03. 15:00  РАБРОВАЦ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
22.03. 15:00  БАЊА - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  1 : 0
22.03. 15:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - 21. МАЈ  0 : 1

Slobodan: РУШАЊ  

20. Kolo - 28.03.2009 do 29.03.2009
28.03. 15:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  3 : 0
28.03. 15:00  21. МАЈ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  0 : 0
28.03. 15:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - КРТИНСКА  4 : 0
29.03. 16:00  ИНСТИТУТ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  0 : 2
29.03. 16:00  РУШАЊ - БАЊА  0 : 2
29.03. 16:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - Б С К (Брајковац)  3 : 0
29.03. 16:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РАБРОВАЦ  3 : 3
29.03. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - БАЋЕВАЦ  0 : 2

Slobodan: МОШТАНИЦА  

21. Kolo - 04.04.2009 do 05.04.2009
04.04. 16:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - 21. МАЈ  0 : 0
04.04. 16:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 1
04.04. 16:00  КРТИНСКА - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 3
05.04. 16:00  БАЊА - МОШТАНИЦА  0 : 0
05.04. 16:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 2
05.04. 16:00  РАБРОВАЦ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 0
05.04. 16:00  РУШАЊ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 0
05.04. 16:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 1

Slobodan: МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  

22. Kolo - 11.04.2009 do 12.04.2009
11.04. 16:00  21. МАЈ - РАБРОВАЦ  0 : 3
11.04. 16:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  4 : 1
11.04. 16:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
11.04. 16:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БАЊА  2 : 0
12.04. 16:00  ИНСТИТУТ - БАЋЕВАЦ  0 : 2
12.04. 16:00  МОШТАНИЦА - РУШАЊ  2 : 1
12.04. 16:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - КРТИНСКА  4 : 0
12.04. 16:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 0

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

23. Kolo - 15.04.2009 do 15.04.2009
15.04. 17:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - 21. МАЈ  1 : 0
15.04. 17:00  БАЊА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 0
15.04. 17:00  РАБРОВАЦ - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 0
15.04. 17:00  РУШАЊ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
15.04. 17:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - КРТИНСКА  1 : 3
15.04. 17:00  МОШТАНИЦА - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  1 : 1
15.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - Б С К (Брајковац)  2 : 0
15.04. 17:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 0

Slobodan: БОРАЦ (Прогар)  

24. Kolo - 18.04.2009 do 19.04.2009
18.04. 17:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - БАЋЕВАЦ  0 : 1
18.04. 17:00  КРТИНСКА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  3 : 0
18.04. 17:00  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - РАБРОВАЦ  3 : 1
18.04. 17:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - МОШТАНИЦА  2 : 0
19.04. 17:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
19.04. 17:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - РУШАЊ  5 : 0
19.04. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - БАЊА  2 : 1
19.04. 17:00  ИНСТИТУТ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 0

Slobodan: 21. МАЈ  

25. Kolo - 25.04.2009 do 26.04.2009
25.04. 17:00  БАЋЕВАЦ - КРТИНСКА  3 : 1
25.04. 17:00  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
25.04. 17:00  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  0 : 2
26.04. 17:00  МОШТАНИЦА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 2
26.04. 17:00  РУШАЊ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  1 : 1
26.04. 17:00  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  2 : 0
26.04. 17:00  РАБРОВАЦ - Б С К (Брајковац)  1 : 0
26.04. 17:00  БАЊА - 21. МАЈ  3 : 1

Slobodan: ИНСТИТУТ  

26. Kolo - 02.05.2009 do 03.05.2009
02.05. 17:00  21. МАЈ - РУШАЊ  3 : 1
02.05. 17:00  КРТИНСКА - РАБРОВАЦ  2 : 1
03.05. 17:00  Б С К (Брајковац) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 0
03.05. 17:00  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БАЋЕВАЦ  1 : 1
03.05. 17:00  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 1
03.05. 17:00  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  2 : 2
03.05. 17:00  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - МОШТАНИЦА  1 : 1
03.05. 17:00  ИНСТИТУТ - БАЊА  1 : 2

Slobodan: ЛЕПУШНИЦА  

27. Kolo - 06.05.2009 do 06.05.2009
06.05. 17:30  РУШАЊ - ИНСТИТУТ  1 : 0
06.05. 17:30  МОШТАНИЦА - 21. МАЈ  5 : 0
06.05. 17:30  БАЊА - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  1 : 1
06.05. 17:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  4 : 0
06.05. 17:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  3 : 0
06.05. 17:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 0
06.05. 17:30  РАБРОВАЦ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  4 : 1
06.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - КРТИНСКА  4 : 0

Slobodan: Б С К (Брајковац)  

28. Kolo - 09.05.2009 do 10.05.2009
09.05. 17:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - РУШАЊ  7 : 1
09.05. 17:30  21. МАЈ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  3 : 0
09.05. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - РАБРОВАЦ  3 : 2
09.05. 17:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - БАЊА  5 : 1
10.05. 17:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 1
10.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  0 : 0
10.05. 17:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - БАЋЕВАЦ  3 : 0
10.05. 17:30  ИНСТИТУТ - МОШТАНИЦА  3 : 0

Slobodan: КРТИНСКА  

29. Kolo - 16.05.2009 do 17.05.2009
16.05. 17:30  БАЊА - КРТИНСКА  3 : 2
16.05. 17:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - ИНСТИТУТ  1 : 0
17.05. 17:30  МОШТАНИЦА - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  2 : 1
17.05. 17:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - 21. МАЈ  2 : 0
17.05. 17:30  РАБРОВАЦ - БАЋЕВАЦ  3 : 3
17.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  2 : 2
17.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  5 : 2
17.05. 17:30  РУШАЊ - Б С К (Брајковац)  3 : 0

Slobodan: МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  

30. Kolo - 23.05.2009 do 24.05.2009
23.05. 17:30  КРТИНСКА - РУШАЊ  0 : 4
23.05. 17:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  2 : 0
23.05. 17:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - МОШТАНИЦА  1 : 1
23.05. 17:30  21. МАЈ - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  0 : 0
23.05. 17:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  4 : 2
24.05. 17:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - РАБРОВАЦ  5 : 1
24.05. 17:30  ИНСТИТУТ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 3
24.05. 17:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - БАЊА  1 : 1

Slobodan: РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  

31. Kolo - 30.05.2009 do 31.05.2009
30.05. 17:30  БАЊА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  4 : 0
30.05. 17:30  21. МАЈ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  3 : 2
30.05. 17:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - Б С К (Брајковац)  2 : 1
31.05. 17:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  3 : 1
31.05. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - ИНСТИТУТ  6 : 2
31.05. 17:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - РАБРОВАЦ  5 : 0
31.05. 17:30  РУШАЊ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 0
31.05. 17:30  МОШТАНИЦА - КРТИНСКА  3 : 0

Slobodan: БАЋЕВАЦ  

32. Kolo - 03.06.2009 do 03.06.2009
03.06. 17:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - МОШТАНИЦА  2 : 0
03.06. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - РУШАЊ  1 : 1
03.06. 17:30  КРТИНСКА - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  0 : 1
03.06. 17:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - БАЊА  3 : 1
03.06. 17:30  ИНСТИТУТ - 21. МАЈ  1 : 1
03.06. 17:30  ПИОНИР (Бесни фок) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 1
03.06. 17:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  4 : 1
03.06. 17:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  0 : 3

Slobodan: РАБРОВАЦ  

33. Kolo - 06.06.2009 do 06.06.2009
06.06. 17:30  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - КРТИНСКА  7 : 1
06.06. 17:30  БОРАЦ (Прогар) - Б С К (Брајковац)  5 : 1
06.06. 17:30  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ - МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  2 : 3
06.06. 17:30  21. МАЈ - ЛЕПУШНИЦА  0 : 3
06.06. 17:30  БАЊА - РАБРОВАЦ  6 : 1
06.06. 17:30  ИНСТИТУТ - ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  5 : 2
06.06. 17:30  РУШАЊ - БАЋЕВАЦ  1 : 0
06.06. 17:30  МОШТАНИЦА - РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  1 : 1

Slobodan: ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  

34. Kolo - 13.06.2009 do 13.06.2009
13.06. 17:30  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ - МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  1 : 1
13.06. 17:30  БАЋЕВАЦ - МОШТАНИЦА  1 : 0
13.06. 17:30  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0
13.06. 17:30  РАБРОВАЦ - РУШАЊ  3 : 0
13.06. 17:30  ЛЕПУШНИЦА - ИНСТИТУТ  3 : 2
13.06. 17:30  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БАЊА  3 : 0
13.06. 17:30  Б С К (Брајковац) - 21. МАЈ  1 : 0
13.06. 17:30  КРТИНСКА - БОРАЦ (Прогар)  3 : 1

Slobodan: ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  

Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ЛЕПУШНИЦА  13  33   24:7    17
БАЊА  13  27   14:8    6
РАБРОВАЦ  14  24   29:18    11
21. МАЈ  13  22   16:6    10
Б С К (Брајковац)  13  19   22:14    8
ПИОНИР (Бесни фок)  14  19   25:19    6
ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  14  18   22:17    5
БАЋЕВАЦ  13  18   17:12    5
МОШТАНИЦА  13  18   15:13    2
10  КРТИНСКА  13  17   13:14    -1
11  МЛАДОСТ (Барошевац)  13  17   15:17    -2
12  БОРАЦ (Прогар)  13  17   16:23    -7
13  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  13  15   17:26    -9
14  ИНСТИТУТ  13  14   18:27    -9
15  РАДНИЧКИ ПДМ  13  14   13:27    -14
16  РУШАЊ  13  10   15:29    -14
17  МЛАДИ ОБИЛИЋ  13  2   9:23    -14