Друга лига кадета - група А

1. Kolo - 29.08.2009 do 30.08.2009
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 3
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  9 : 0
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2
  КОМГРАП - БЕСТ КЛУБ  0 : 5
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  7 : 0

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  И М Т  НОВИ БЕОГРАД  

2. Kolo - 02.09.2009 do 02.09.2009
  ГРАФИЧАР - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  10 : 1
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 3
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 2
  СЛАВИЈА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 3
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - КОМГРАП  6 : 6
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  5 : 1

Slobodan: И М Т  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  

3. Kolo - 05.09.2009 do 06.09.2009
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ГРАФИЧАР  4 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БЕСТ КЛУБ  0 : 7
  И М Т - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  5 : 0
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  5 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 1
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 0

Slobodan: БОРАЦ (Остружница)  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  КОМГРАП  

4. Kolo - 12.09.2009 do 13.09.2009
  ГРАФИЧАР - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 4
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - И М Т  3 : 4
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 1
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  13 : 3
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - КОМГРАП  6 : 1
  СЛАВИЈА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 8

Slobodan: ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  НОВИ БЕОГРАД  ЛОКОМОТИВА  

5. Kolo - 16.09.2009 do 16.09.2009
  И М Т - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 0
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 2
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  2 : 4
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  2 : 0
  КОМГРАП - СЛАВИЈА  1 : 2

Slobodan: НОВИ БЕОГРАД  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

6. Kolo - 19.09.2009 do 20.09.2009
  ГРАФИЧАР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 2
  И М Т - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  6 : 1
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  11 : 0
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 1
  СЛАВИЈА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 8
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 4

Slobodan: БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  КОМГРАП  БЕСТ КЛУБ  

7. Kolo - 26.09.2009 do 27.09.2009
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ГРАФИЧАР  0 : 2
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  1 : 0
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - И М Т  1 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - СЛАВИЈА  4 : 3
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  4 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  5 : 0

Slobodan: КОМГРАП  ЛОКОМОТИВА  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

8. Kolo - 03.10.2009 do 04.10.2009
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 0
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 7
  СЛАВИЈА - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 2
  И М Т - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - КОМГРАП  6 : 0
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 1

Slobodan: ЛОКОМОТИВА  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  ГРАФИЧАР  

9. Kolo - 07.10.2009 do 07.10.2009
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ГРАФИЧАР  3 : 0
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4 : 1
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  3 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - И М Т  0 : 0
  КОМГРАП - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 7

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  БЕСТ КЛУБ  МИЛЕНИЈУМ  

10. Kolo - 10.10.2009 do 11.10.2009
  ГРАФИЧАР - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 4
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 1
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  5 : 1
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 2
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 3
  И М Т - КОМГРАП  9 : 2

Slobodan: БЕСТ КЛУБ  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  СЛАВИЈА  

11. Kolo - 17.10.2009 do 18.10.2009
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - СЛАВИЈА  6 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 1
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  0 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 2
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 5
  КОМГРАП - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  6 : 1
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - И М Т  4 : 0

Slobodan: СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

12. Kolo - 24.10.2009 do 25.10.2009
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 1
  ГРАФИЧАР - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 0
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - КОМГРАП  4 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 5
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 4
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БЕСТ КЛУБ  2 : 3
  И М Т - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  5 : 1

Slobodan: МИЛЕНИЈУМ  

13. Kolo - 31.10.2009 do 01.11.2009
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
  КОМГРАП - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  0 : 3
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - И М Т  6 : 0
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 1

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  МИЛЕНИЈУМ  СЛАВИЈА  

14. Kolo - 04.11.2009 do 04.11.2009
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - КОМГРАП  3 : 0
  И М Т - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 1
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 1
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 1
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  10 : 1

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  СЛАВИЈА  ГРАФИЧАР  

15. Kolo - 07.11.2009 do 08.11.2009
  СЛАВИЈА - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  2 : 1
  КОМГРАП - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 2
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 2
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 2
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 0

Slobodan: И М Т  

16. Kolo - 14.11.2009 do 15.11.2009
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СЛАВИЈА  6 : 4
  КОМГРАП - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 7
  И М Т - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  1 : 1
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  2 : 0
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 2
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - БЕСТ КЛУБ  0 : 0

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  ГРАФИЧАР  

17. Kolo - 21.11.2009 do 22.11.2009
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ГРАФИЧАР  10 : 0
  СЛАВИЈА - И М Т  2 : 2
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - КОМГРАП  0 : 1
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 1

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  ГСП ПОЛЕТ  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  

18. Kolo - 20.03.2010 do 21.03.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  1 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 5
  СЛАВИЈА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  7 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - КОМГРАП  13 : 1
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 0
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 4

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  И М Т  НОВИ БЕОГРАД  

19. Kolo - 27.03.2010 do 28.03.2010
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 4
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  1 : 3
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БЕСТ КЛУБ  3 : 1
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - СЛАВИЈА  4 : 2
  КОМГРАП - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 4
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  1 : 1

Slobodan: И М Т  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  

20. Kolo - 03.04.2010 do 04.04.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  6 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - И М Т  2 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 3
  СЛАВИЈА - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  _ : _
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1

Slobodan: БОРАЦ (Остружница)  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  КОМГРАП  

21. Kolo - 07.04.2010 do 07.04.2010
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ГРАФИЧАР  5 : 0
  И М Т - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 3
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  1 : 2
  КОМГРАП - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 0

Slobodan: ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  НОВИ БЕОГРАД  ЛОКОМОТИВА  

22. Kolo - 10.04.2010 do 11.04.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - И М Т  3 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БЕСТ КЛУБ  2 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  1 : 1
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ЛОКОМОТИВА  2 : 1
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 1
  СЛАВИЈА - КОМГРАП  0 : 3

Slobodan: НОВИ БЕОГРАД  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

23. Kolo - 17.04.2010 do 18.04.2010
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ГРАФИЧАР  6 : 2
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - И М Т  0 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 1
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 0
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  1 : 0

Slobodan: БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  КОМГРАП  БЕСТ КЛУБ  

24. Kolo - 24.04.2010 do 25.04.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 1
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 1
  И М Т - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  2 : 0
  СЛАВИЈА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  7 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  0 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 3

Slobodan: КОМГРАП  ЛОКОМОТИВА  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

25. Kolo - 01.05.2010 do 02.05.2010
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  1 : 0
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4 : 2
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - И М Т  1 : 0
  КОМГРАП - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  0 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  4 : 2

Slobodan: ЛОКОМОТИВА  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  ГРАФИЧАР  

26. Kolo - 08.05.2010 do 09.05.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0 : 2
  СЛАВИЈА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 4
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  1 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 4
  И М Т - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - КОМГРАП  9 : 0

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  БЕСТ КЛУБ  МИЛЕНИЈУМ  

27. Kolo - 15.05.2010 do 16.05.2010
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 0
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  2 : 4
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  2 : 1
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
  КОМГРАП - И М Т  1 : 9

Slobodan: БЕСТ КЛУБ  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  СЛАВИЈА  

28. Kolo - 22.05.2010 do 23.05.2010
  СЛАВИЈА - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  2 : 3
  ГРАФИЧАР - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  2 : 0
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - БЕСТ КЛУБ  0 : 3
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 3
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - КОМГРАП  1 : 1
  И М Т - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 0

Slobodan: СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

29. Kolo - 29.05.2010 do 30.05.2010
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  4 : 2
  СЛАВИЈА - ГРАФИЧАР  1 : 2
  КОМГРАП - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  4 : 10
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  2 : 1
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  4 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - И М Т  2 : 3

Slobodan: МИЛЕНИЈУМ  

30. Kolo - 09.06.2010 do 09.06.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 3
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 3
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - КОМГРАП  2 : 1
  И М Т - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 3
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - ЛОКОМОТИВА  1 : 3
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  _ : _

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  МИЛЕНИЈУМ  СЛАВИЈА  

31. Kolo - 05.06.2010 do 06.06.2010
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - ИМ РАКОВИЦА  0 : 3
  КОМГРАП - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 3
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - И М Т  2 : 3
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  2 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - БОРАЦ (Остружница)  3 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  1 : 6

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  СЛАВИЈА  ГРАФИЧАР  

32. Kolo - 12.06.2010 do 13.06.2010
  ИМ РАКОВИЦА - СЛАВИЈА  2 : 2
  ГРАФИЧАР - КОМГРАП  7 : 0
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 3
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  _ : _
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0
  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР - БЕСТ КЛУБ  1 : 3

Slobodan: И М Т  

33. Kolo - 16.06.2010 do 16.06.2010
  СЛАВИЈА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 0
  ЛОКОМОТИВА - КОМГРАП  3 : 0
  МИЛЕНИЈУМ - И М Т  1 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 3
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  3 : 0
  БЕСТ КЛУБ - НОВИ БЕОГРАД  3 : 1

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  ГРАФИЧАР  

34. Kolo - 19.06.2010 do 20.06.2010
  ГРАФИЧАР - ЛОКОМОТИВА  0 : 2
  И М Т - СЛАВИЈА  3 : 0
  КОМГРАП - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0
  БОРАЦ (Остружница) - МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - БЕСТ КЛУБ  4 : 4
  НОВИ БЕОГРАД - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  4 : 1

Slobodan: ИМ РАКОВИЦА  ГСП ПОЛЕТ  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  

Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ГРАФИЧАР  0   0:0    0
СЛАВИЈА  0   0:0    0
МИЛЕНИЈУМ  0   0:0    0
СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0   0:0    0
БЕСТ КЛУБ  0   0:0    0
ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  0   0:0    0
ЛОКОМОТИВА  0   0:0    0
КОМГРАП  0   0:0    0
БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0   0:0    0
10  НОВИ БЕОГРАД  0   0:0    0
11  ЖЕЛЕЗНИЧАР  0   0:0    0
12  БОРАЦ (Остружница)  0   0:0    0
13  И М Т  0   0:0    0
14  ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0   0:0    0
15  ИМ РАКОВИЦА  0   0:0    0