Друга лига пионира - група А

1. Kolo - 30.08.2008 do 31.08.2008
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  5 : 0
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  10 : 1
  ВАНДИНИ - И М Т  1 : 3
  ПРЕМИЕР - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 3
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  7 : 0
  Б С К (Батајница) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  3 : 0

Slobodan: МИЛУТИНАЦ  

2. Kolo - 06.09.2008 do 07.09.2008
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  2 : 1
  И М Т - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 6
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ПРЕМИЕР  1 : 5
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ВАНДИНИ  1 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 8
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 0

Slobodan: СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

3. Kolo - 13.09.2008 do 14.09.2008
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - И М Т  6 : 1
  ПРЕМИЕР - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 1
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  7 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  7 : 0
  Б С К (Батајница) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 4
  ВАНДИНИ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  5 : 1

Slobodan: ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  

4. Kolo - 20.09.2008 do 21.09.2008
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ПРЕМИЕР  5 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 5
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 5
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ВАНДИНИ  10 : 0
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 2

Slobodan: И М Т  

5. Kolo - 27.09.2008 do 28.09.2008
  И М Т - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 1
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  1 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  13 : 0
  Б С К (Батајница) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 3
  ВАНДИНИ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  5 : 2
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  2 : 3

Slobodan: ПРЕМИЕР  

6. Kolo - 04.10.2008 do 05.10.2008
  ПРЕМИЕР - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  1 : 0
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - И М Т  1 : 6
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - Б С К (Батајница)  3 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  5 : 2
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 2
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ВАНДИНИ  3 : 0

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

7. Kolo - 11.10.2008 do 12.10.2008
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  5 : 1
  Б С К (Батајница) - ПРЕМИЕР  0 : 2
  И М Т - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 5
  ВАНДИНИ - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  0 : 5
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  7 : 2

Slobodan: БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  

8. Kolo - 18.10.2008 do 19.10.2008
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  0 : 3
  ПРЕМИЕР - ВАНДИНИ  7 : 1
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - И М Т  5 : 3
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  1 : 0
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1

Slobodan: СРЕМ (Јаково)  

9. Kolo - 25.10.2008 do 26.10.2008
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 9
  ВАНДИНИ - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  4 : 2
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ПРЕМИЕР  5 : 1
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  3 : 1
  И М Т - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 3

Slobodan: Б С К (Батајница)  

10. Kolo - 01.11.2008 do 02.11.2008
  Б С К (Батајница) - ВАНДИНИ  2 : 0
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  7 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  4 : 1
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 1
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - И М Т  3 : 2
  ПРЕМИЕР - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 1

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  

11. Kolo - 08.11.2008 do 09.11.2008
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  6 : 1
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - Б С К (Батајница)  2 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 5
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 1
  И М Т - ПРЕМИЕР  0 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  3 : 1

Slobodan: ВАНДИНИ  

12. Kolo - 15.11.2008 do 16.11.2008
  ВАНДИНИ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 1
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 3
  Б С К (Батајница) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 1
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - СРЕМ (Јаково)  9 : 0
  ПРЕМИЕР - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 1
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - И М Т  6 : 0

Slobodan: ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  

13. Kolo - 22.11.2008 do 23.11.2008
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  2 : 0
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ВАНДИНИ  2 : 0
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  2 : 3
  И М Т - Б С К (Батајница)  1 : 1
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 5
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ПРЕМИЕР  0 : 8

Slobodan: ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  

14. Kolo - 28.03.2009 do 29.03.2009
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  3 : 5
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  0 : 6
  И М Т - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 2
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПРЕМИЕР  1 : 2
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 2

Slobodan: МИЛУТИНАЦ  

15. Kolo - 04.04.2009 do 05.04.2009
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 1
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - И М Т  4 : 0
  ПРЕМИЕР - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  1 : 2
  ВАНДИНИ - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 0
  Б С К (Батајница) - СРЕМ (Јаково)  14 : 1
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 1

Slobodan: СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  

16. Kolo - 11.04.2009 do 12.04.2009
  И М Т - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 3
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПРЕМИЕР  0 : 0
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 6
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - Б С К (Батајница)  4 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ВАНДИНИ  0 : 3

Slobodan: ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  

17. Kolo - 18.04.2009 do 19.04.2009
  ПРЕМИЕР - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  3 : 5
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  4 : 5
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - СРЕМ (Јаково)  11 : 0
  ВАНДИНИ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 1
  Б С К (Батајница) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  3 : 0

Slobodan: И М Т  

18. Kolo - 25.04.2009 do 26.04.2009
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - И М Т  1 : 1
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  0 : 3
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 0
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ВАНДИНИ  4 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  0 : 1

Slobodan: ПРЕМИЕР  

19. Kolo - 02.05.2009 do 03.05.2009
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ПРЕМИЕР  7 : 3
  И М Т - СРЕМ (Јаково)  2 : 0
  Б С К (Батајница) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  2 : 3
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 3
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  8 : 1
  ВАНДИНИ - МИЛУТИНАЦ  0 : 3

Slobodan: ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  

20. Kolo - 09.05.2009 do 10.05.2009
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  1 : 6
  ПРЕМИЕР - Б С К (Батајница)  3 : 3
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - И М Т  6 : 0
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ВАНДИНИ  5 : 0
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  1 : 1
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  3 : 3

Slobodan: БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  

21. Kolo - 16.05.2009 do 17.05.2009
  Б С К (Батајница) - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  3 : 3
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0 : 3
  ВАНДИНИ - ПРЕМИЕР  3 : 0
  И М Т - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  0 : 2
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  3 : 2
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  4 : 3

Slobodan: СРЕМ (Јаково)  

22. Kolo - 23.05.2009 do 24.05.2009
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  3 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ВАНДИНИ  2 : 1
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  5 : 2
  ПРЕМИЕР - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  2 : 1
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  4 : 1
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - И М Т  8 : 0

Slobodan: Б С К (Батајница)  

23. Kolo - 30.05.2009 do 31.05.2009
  ВАНДИНИ - Б С К (Батајница)  0 : 1
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  0 : 6
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  2 : 2
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - МИЛУТИНАЦ  1 : 0
  И М Т - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  0 : 12
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - ПРЕМИЕР  1 : 3

Slobodan: ГСП ПОЛЕТ  

24. Kolo - 06.06.2009 do 07.06.2009
  ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  1 : 4
  Б С К (Батајница) - ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  3 : 6
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - СРЕМ (Јаково)  5 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 0
  ПРЕМИЕР - И М Т  8 : 0
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  4 : 1

Slobodan: ВАНДИНИ  

25. Kolo - 13.06.2009 do 14.06.2009
  ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА - ВАНДИНИ  4 : 1
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - МИЛУТИНАЦ  7 : 0
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци) - Б С К (Батајница)  6 : 0
  СРЕМ (Јаково) - ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  0 : 10
  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин) - ПРЕМИЕР  1 : 7
  И М Т - БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  0 : 9

Slobodan: ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  

26. Kolo - 20.06.2009 do 21.06.2009
  МИЛУТИНАЦ - ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  5 : 1
  ВАНДИНИ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  2 : 2
  ПЕРСПЕКТИВА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  3 : 3
  Б С К (Батајница) - И М Т  7 : 0
  БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци) - ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  12 : 0
  ПРЕМИЕР - СРЕМ (Јаково)  4 : 0

Slobodan: ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  

Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
ПЕРСПЕКТИВА  11  30   57:13    44
ПОСАВАЦ ТИШМА  12  29   53:16    37
ГСП ПОЛЕТ  11  25   33:7    26
БУДУЋНОСТ (Добановци)  11  20   31:15    16
ШУМАДИНАЦ (Бечмен)  11  19   27:29    -2
ПРЕМИЕР  11  17   32:24    8
Б С К (Батајница)  11  15   32:26    6
СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Угриновци)  11  13   28:27    1
ВАНДИНИ  11  13   13:20    -7
10  МИЛУТИНАЦ  11  12   20:16    4
11  ЈЕДИНСТВО (Сурчин)  11  10   17:34    -17
12  И М Т  11  4   3:55    -52
13  СРЕМ (Јаково)  11  0   2:66    -64