Druga B pionirska liga

1. Kolo - 31.08.2011 do 31.08.2011
31.08. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - P K B (Padinska Skela)  8 : 0
31.08. 09:00  BEOGRAD - HAJDUK  1 : 3
31.08. 10:00  LEŠTANE - BOLEČ  4 : 0
31.08. 10:00  SITI KLUB - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 3
31.08. 10:00  POLICAJAC - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 11
31.08. 10:00  PALILULAC - VRČIN  3 : 3
02.10. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - PETLIĆ  1 : 4

Slobodan: CRVENKA  

2. Kolo - 03.09.2011 do 04.09.2011
03.09. 10:00  VRČIN - POLICAJAC  6 : 0
03.09. 10:00  SITI KLUB - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
03.09. 12:30  PETLIĆ - PALILULAC  6 : 0
03.09. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - HAJDUK  6 : 2
03.09. 13:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - LEŠTANE  4 : 0
04.09. 12:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - BEOGRAD  0 : 2
19.10. 14:30  CRVENKA - TRUDBENIK  9 : 3

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

3. Kolo - 10.09.2011 do 11.09.2011
10.09. 11:30  POLICAJAC - PETLIĆ  0 : 12
10.09. 14:00  BEOGRAD - VRČIN  3 : 0
11.09. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 1
11.09. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - BOLEČ  4 : 1
11.09. 12:00  LEŠTANE - SITI KLUB  0 : 0
11.09. 12:00  PALILULAC - CRVENKA  3 : 3
11.09. 13:00  HAJDUK - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 0

Slobodan: P K B (Padinska Skela)  

4. Kolo - 14.09.2011 do 14.09.2011
  P K B (Padinska Skela) - TRUDBENIK  3 : 0
14.09. 10:00  BOLEČ - PALILULAC  2 : 2
14.09. 14:00  CRVENKA - POLICAJAC  5 : 2
14.09. 14:30  PETLIĆ - BEOGRAD  3 : 0
14.09. 14:30  SINĐELIĆ - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  14 : 0
14.09. 16:30  VRČIN - HAJDUK  0 : 4
14.09. 17:00  INTERNACIONAL - LEŠTANE  4 : 0

Slobodan: SITI KLUB  

5. Kolo - 17.09.2011 do 18.09.2011
17.09. 09:00  BEOGRAD - CRVENKA  5 : 3
17.09. 10:00  LEŠTANE - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 3
17.09. 11:30  HAJDUK - PETLIĆ  0 : 1
17.09. 12:00  POLICAJAC - BOLEČ  0 : 9
18.09. 10:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - VRČIN  5 : 2
18.09. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - SITI KLUB  0 : 8
18.09. 12:00  PALILULAC - P K B (Padinska Skela)  0 : 5

Slobodan: INTERNACIONAL  

6. Kolo - 24.09.2011 do 25.09.2011
24.09. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - POLICAJAC  3 : 0
24.09. 10:00  SITI KLUB - PALILULAC  1 : 0
24.09. 15:30  CRVENKA - HAJDUK  1 : 3
24.09. 16:30  INTERNACIONAL - TRUDBENIK  14 : 0
24.09. 19:30  SINĐELIĆ - VRČIN  15 : 1
25.09. 10:00  BOLEČ - BEOGRAD  0 : 3
12.10. 14:00  PETLIĆ - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 0

Slobodan: LEŠTANE  

7. Kolo - 01.10.2011 do 02.10.2011
01.10. 09:00  BEOGRAD - P K B (Padinska Skela)  7 : 2
02.10. 11:00  PALILULAC - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 10
02.10. 12:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - CRVENKA  3 : 2
05.10. 14:00  HAJDUK - BOLEČ  3 : 0
17.11. 10:00  VRČIN - PETLIĆ  0 : 4
27.11. 09:00  POLICAJAC - SITI KLUB  0 : 3
27.11. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - LEŠTANE  0 : 3

Slobodan: SINĐELIĆ  

8. Kolo - 08.10.2011 do 09.10.2011
08.10. 10:00  SITI KLUB - BEOGRAD  1 : 1
08.10. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - HAJDUK  2 : 1
08.10. 10:00  LEŠTANE - PALILULAC  1 : 0
08.10. 15:00  CRVENKA - VRČIN  5 : 3
09.10. 10:00  BOLEČ - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  2 : 1
09.10. 16:00  INTERNACIONAL - POLICAJAC  7 : 0
09.10. 18:00  SINĐELIĆ - PETLIĆ  4 : 0

Slobodan: TRUDBENIK  

9. Kolo - 15.10.2011 do 16.10.2011
15.10. 09:00  HAJDUK - SITI KLUB  0 : 1
15.10. 09:00  PETLIĆ - CRVENKA  1 : 2
15.10. 10:00  VRČIN - BOLEČ  2 : 2
15.10. 11:00  BEOGRAD - INTERNACIONAL  2 : 4
15.10. 11:30  POLICAJAC - LEŠTANE  0 : 3
16.10. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 9
16.10. 12:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - P K B (Padinska Skela)  0 : 1

Slobodan: PALILULAC  

10. Kolo - 22.10.2011 do 23.10.2011
22.10. 10:00  LEŠTANE - BEOGRAD  0 : 0
22.10. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - VRČIN  3 : 0
22.10. 10:00  SITI KLUB - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 2
22.10. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ - CRVENKA  4 : 1
23.10. 10:00  BOLEČ - PETLIĆ  0 : 5
23.10. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - PALILULAC  0 : 6
23.10. 11:00  INTERNACIONAL - HAJDUK  5 : 0

Slobodan: POLICAJAC  

11. Kolo - 29.10.2011 do 30.10.2011
29.10. 10:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 1
29.10. 10:00  CRVENKA - BOLEČ  3 : 0
29.10. 16:00  HAJDUK - LEŠTANE  0 : 1
30.10. 11:30  POLICAJAC - TRUDBENIK  0 : 2
30.10. 12:00  PALILULAC - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
30.10. 12:00  PETLIĆ - P K B (Padinska Skela)  5 : 1
09.11. 14:00  VRČIN - SITI KLUB  1 : 0

Slobodan: BEOGRAD  

12. Kolo - 02.11.2011 do 02.11.2011
02.11. 09:00  SITI KLUB - PETLIĆ  0 : 3
02.11. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - VRČIN  14 : 1
02.11. 09:00  SINĐELIĆ - BOLEČ  10 : 0
02.11. 10:00  LEŠTANE - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  0 : 3
02.11. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - BEOGRAD  0 : 2
02.11. 12:00  PALILULAC - POLICAJAC  8 : 0
02.11. 14:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - CRVENKA  4 : 3

Slobodan: HAJDUK  

13. Kolo - 05.11.2011 do 06.11.2011
05.11. 09:00  POLICAJAC - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 8
05.11. 10:00  VRČIN - LEŠTANE  2 : 1
05.11. 11:30  PETLIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 1
05.11. 12:00  BEOGRAD - PALILULAC  1 : 2
05.11. 14:00  CRVENKA - SITI KLUB  1 : 3
05.11. 14:00  BOLEČ - P K B (Padinska Skela)  1 : 5
06.11. 10:00  HAJDUK - TRUDBENIK  3 : 1

Slobodan: BALKAN MIRIJEVO  

14. Kolo - 12.11.2011 do 13.11.2011
12.11. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - CRVENKA  4 : 1
12.11. 09:00  POLICAJAC - BEOGRAD  2 : 7
12.11. 10:00  LEŠTANE - PETLIĆ  0 : 2
12.11. 17:00  SINĐELIĆ - P K B (Padinska Skela)  4 : 0
13.11. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 3
13.11. 12:00  PALILULAC - HAJDUK  3 : 2
13.11. 14:00  SITI KLUB - BOLEČ  6 : 0

Slobodan: VRČIN  

15. Kolo - 19.11.2011 do 20.11.2011
19.11. 10:00  VRČIN - TRUDBENIK  3 : 1
19.11. 12:00  BEOGRAD - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 2
19.11. 13:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - SITI KLUB  0 : 2
19.11. 14:00  CRVENKA - LEŠTANE  0 : 3
20.11. 10:00  BOLEČ - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 8
20.11. 12:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - PALILULAC  1 : 1
26.11. 12:00  HAJDUK - POLICAJAC  1 : 2

Slobodan: PETLIĆ  

16. Kolo - 24.03.2012 do 25.03.2012
24.03. 10:00  PETLIĆ - TRUDBENIK  11 : 0
24.03. 10:00  VRČIN - PALILULAC  0 : 1
24.03. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
24.03. 12:00  HAJDUK - BEOGRAD  0 : 0
24.03. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - SITI KLUB  7 : 2
25.03. 10:00  BOLEČ - LEŠTANE  0 : 11
25.03. 10:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - POLICAJAC  1 : 1

Slobodan: CRVENKA  

17. Kolo - 31.03.2012 do 01.04.2012
31.03. 09:00  BEOGRAD - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  0 : 2
31.03. 09:00  HAJDUK - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 1
31.03. 10:00  LEŠTANE - P K B (Padinska Skela)  2 : 2
31.03. 14:00  POLICAJAC - VRČIN  5 : 0
01.04. 10:00  INTERNACIONAL - SITI KLUB  2 : 2
01.04. 10:00  PALILULAC - PETLIĆ  0 : 1
01.04. 13:00  TRUDBENIK - CRVENKA  6 : 3

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

18. Kolo - 07.04.2012 do 08.04.2012
07.04. 10:00  VRČIN - BEOGRAD  0 : 5
07.04. 14:00  SINĐELIĆ - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 0
07.04. 15:00  CRVENKA - PALILULAC  3 : 4
08.04. 10:00  BOLEČ - TRUDBENIK  8 : 0
08.04. 11:00  PETLIĆ - POLICAJAC  4 : 1
08.04. 11:00  SITI KLUB - LEŠTANE  5 : 0
08.04. 12:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - HAJDUK  1 : 1

Slobodan: P K B (Padinska Skela)  

19. Kolo - 11.04.2012 do 11.04.2012
11.04. 10:00  POLICAJAC - CRVENKA  2 : 1
11.04. 10:00  PALILULAC - BOLEČ  5 : 0
11.04. 10:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 1
11.04. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - P K B (Padinska Skela)  1 : 2
11.04. 10:00  LEŠTANE - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 3
11.04. 12:00  HAJDUK - VRČIN  5 : 1
11.04. 12:30  BEOGRAD - PETLIĆ  2 : 1

Slobodan: SITI KLUB  

20. Kolo - 16.04.2012 do 16.04.2012
14.04. 11:00  SITI KLUB - TRUDBENIK  2 : 2
16.04. 10:00  VRČIN - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 2
16.04. 10:00  BOLEČ - POLICAJAC  1 : 4
16.04. 13:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - PALILULAC  2 : 0
16.04. 15:00  SINĐELIĆ - LEŠTANE  5 : 1
16.04. 15:00  CRVENKA - BEOGRAD  3 : 6
16.04. 17:00  PETLIĆ - HAJDUK  3 : 0

Slobodan: INTERNACIONAL  

21. Kolo - 21.04.2012 do 22.04.2012
21.04. 12:00  HAJDUK - CRVENKA  4 : 1
21.04. 16:00  VRČIN - SINĐELIĆ  2 : 7
22.04. 11:30  POLICAJAC - P K B (Padinska Skela)  2 : 1
22.04. 12:00  PALILULAC - SITI KLUB  0 : 0
22.04. 13:00  TRUDBENIK - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 7
22.04. 13:00  BEOGRAD - BOLEČ  5 : 0
22.04. 13:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - PETLIĆ  1 : 2

Slobodan: LEŠTANE  

22. Kolo - 28.04.2012 do 29.04.2012
28.04. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - BEOGRAD  0 : 3
28.04. 10:00  LEŠTANE - TRUDBENIK  8 : 1
28.04. 12:00  INTERNACIONAL - PALILULAC  4 : 0
28.04. 14:00  CRVENKA - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  0 : 1
28.04. 17:00  PETLIĆ - VRČIN  8 : 0
29.04. 10:00  BOLEČ - HAJDUK  1 : 4
29.04. 11:00  SITI KLUB - POLICAJAC  7 : 1

Slobodan: SINĐELIĆ  

23. Kolo - 05.05.2012 do 06.05.2012
05.05. 09:00  HAJDUK - P K B (Padinska Skela)  2 : 0
05.05. 10:00  VRČIN - CRVENKA  3 : 0
05.05. 11:30  BEOGRAD - SITI KLUB  2 : 2
05.05. 11:30  POLICAJAC - INTERNACIONAL  1 : 1
06.05. 10:00  PETLIĆ - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 4
06.05. 10:00  PALILULAC - LEŠTANE  2 : 2
06.05. 14:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - BOLEČ  7 : 0

Slobodan: TRUDBENIK  

24. Kolo - 12.05.2012 do 13.05.2012
12.05. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  0 : 4
12.05. 10:00  SINĐELIĆ - TRUDBENIK  3 : 0
12.05. 11:00  SITI KLUB - HAJDUK  4 : 3
12.05. 11:30  INTERNACIONAL - BEOGRAD  6 : 1
12.05. 17:00  CRVENKA - PETLIĆ  0 : 5
13.05. 10:00  LEŠTANE - POLICAJAC  3 : 3
13.05. 10:00  BOLEČ - VRČIN  4 : 3

Slobodan: PALILULAC  

25. Kolo - 19.05.2012 do 20.05.2012
19.05. 09:00  HAJDUK - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 6
19.05. 10:00  BEOGRAD - LEŠTANE  4 : 3
19.05. 12:00  VRČIN - P K B (Padinska Skela)  1 : 11
19.05. 17:00  PETLIĆ - BOLEČ  14 : 0
19.05. 17:00  CRVENKA - SINĐELIĆ  1 : 5
20.05. 10:00  PALILULAC - TRUDBENIK  6 : 0
20.05. 14:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - SITI KLUB  0 : 2

Slobodan: POLICAJAC  

26. Kolo - 26.05.2012 do 27.05.2012
26.05. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - PETLIĆ  0 : 3
27.05. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  1 : 0
27.05. 10:00  LEŠTANE - HAJDUK  2 : 2
27.05. 10:00  BOLEČ - CRVENKA  5 : 4
27.05. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - POLICAJAC  0 : 1
27.05. 14:00  SITI KLUB - VRČIN  9 : 1
27.05. 16:00  SINĐELIĆ - PALILULAC  2 : 3

Slobodan: BEOGRAD  

27. Kolo - 02.06.2012 do 03.06.2012
02.06. 10:00  VRČIN - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 11
02.06. 12:30  PETLIĆ - SITI KLUB  0 : 2
02.06. 17:00  CRVENKA - P K B (Padinska Skela)  4 : 6
03.06. 09:00  BEOGRAD - TRUDBENIK  8 : 0
03.06. 10:00  BOLEČ - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 3
03.06. 14:00  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - LEŠTANE  2 : 0
06.06. 14:00  POLICAJAC - PALILULAC  0 : 1

Slobodan: HAJDUK  

28. Kolo - 09.06.2012 do 10.06.2012
09.06. 10:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - BOLEČ  3 : 0
09.06. 12:00  PALILULAC - BEOGRAD  0 : 1
09.06. 12:00  SINĐELIĆ - POLICAJAC  3 : 0
10.06. 09:00  INTERNACIONAL - PETLIĆ  1 : 0
10.06. 10:00  LEŠTANE - VRČIN  5 : 4
10.06. 13:00  TRUDBENIK - HAJDUK  1 : 8
10.06. 14:00  SITI KLUB - CRVENKA  3 : 0

Slobodan: BALKAN MIRIJEVO  

29. Kolo - 16.06.2012 do 17.06.2012
16.06. 11:00  BEOGRAD - POLICAJAC  3 : 0
16.06. 12:00  P K B (Padinska Skela) - SINĐELIĆ  0 : 7
16.06. 13:00  PETLIĆ - LEŠTANE  5 : 0
16.06. 17:00  CRVENKA - INTERNACIONAL  0 : 7
17.06. 10:00  BOLEČ - SITI KLUB  2 : 7
17.06. 10:00  HAJDUK - PALILULAC  0 : 3
17.06. 11:30  BALKAN MIRIJEVO - TRUDBENIK  4 : 0

Slobodan: VRČIN  

30. Kolo - 20.06.2012 do 20.06.2012
19.06. 17:30  SITI KLUB - P K B (Padinska Skela)  5 : 2
20.06. 10:00  TRUDBENIK - VRČIN  4 : 6
20.06. 10:00  LEŠTANE - CRVENKA  7 : 0
20.06. 12:00  PALILULAC - BALKAN MIRIJEVO  3 : 1
20.06. 13:00  SINĐELIĆ - BEOGRAD  3 : 0
20.06. 17:00  POLICAJAC - HAJDUK  0 : 1
20.06. 17:30  INTERNACIONAL - BOLEČ  3 : 0

Slobodan: PETLIĆ  

Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
INTERNACIONAL  18  50   93:7    86
SINĐELIĆ  18  47   93:11    82
PETLIĆ  18  42   64:12    52
P K B (Padinska Skela)  17  31   37:37    0
BEOGRAD  18  30   42:25    17
SITI KLUB  17  27   35:23    12
BALKAN MIRIJEVO  18  25   34:33    1
PALILULAC  18  25   38:40    -2
LEŠTANE  18  24   30:28    2
10  HAJDUK  18  23   29:27    2
11  CRVENKA  17  16   46:53    -7
12  VRČIN  18  14   25:76    -51
13  BOLEČ  17  11   25:72    -47
14  POLICAJAC  18  10   16:91    -75
15  TRUDBENIK  18  9   20:92    -72