Друга лига ветерана 2010

1. Kolo - 27.08.2009 do 27.08.2009
27.08. 17:30  СРЕМ - ДУГА  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  КОМГРАП - РЕСНИК  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  Б С К (Борча) - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  ТОРЛАК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  ПРВА ИСКРА - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
27.08. 17:30  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
2. Kolo - 31.08.2009 do 31.08.2009
31.08. 17:30  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  РЕСНИК - СРЕМ  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  ПРВА ИСКРА - КОМГРАП  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  БАРАЈЕВО - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
31.08. 17:30  ДУГА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
3. Kolo - 07.09.2009 do 07.09.2009
07.09. 17:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - РЕСНИК  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  СРЕМ - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ДУГА  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  ТОРЛАК - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  КОМГРАП - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
07.09. 17:00  Б С К (Борча) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
4. Kolo - 14.09.2009 do 14.09.2009
14.09. 17:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  ДУГА - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  ПРВА ИСКРА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  КОМГРАП - СРЕМ  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  БАРАЈЕВО - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
14.09. 17:00  РЕСНИК - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
5. Kolo - 17.09.2009 do 17.09.2009
17.09. 17:00  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - КОМГРАП  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  Б С К (Борча) - РЕСНИК  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  СРЕМ - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
17.09. 17:00  ТОРЛАК - ДУГА  _ : _
6. Kolo - 21.09.2009 do 21.09.2009
21.09. 17:00  ДУГА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  РЕСНИК - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  КОМГРАП - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  СРЕМ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  БАРАЈЕВО - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
21.09. 17:00  ПРВА ИСКРА - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
7. Kolo - 28.09.2009 do 28.09.2009
28.09. 16:30  Б С К (Борча) - КОМГРАП  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  ПОЛА ПОЛА - СРЕМ  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  ТОРЛАК - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ДУГА  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
28.09. 16:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - РЕСНИК  _ : _
8. Kolo - 01.10.2009 do 01.10.2009
01.10. 16:30  РЕСНИК - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  ДУГА - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  ПРВА ИСКРА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  СРЕМ - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  БАРАЈЕВО - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
01.10. 16:30  КОМГРАП - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
9. Kolo - 05.10.2009 do 05.10.2009
05.10. 16:30  ТОРЛАК - СРЕМ  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  Б С К (Борча) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - КОМГРАП  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - РЕСНИК  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ДУГА  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  ПОЛА ПОЛА - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
05.10. 16:30  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
10. Kolo - 08.10.2009 do 08.10.2009
08.10. 16:00  ПРВА ИСКРА - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  РЕСНИК - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  КОМГРАП - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  ПОЛА ПОЛА - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  БАРАЈЕВО - ДУГА  _ : _
08.10. 16:00  СРЕМ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
11. Kolo - 12.10.2009 do 12.10.2009
12.10. 16:00  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  ТОРЛАК - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - СРЕМ  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  ДУГА - РЕСНИК  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  Б С К (Борча) - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
12.10. 16:00  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - КОМГРАП  _ : _
12. Kolo - 19.10.2009 do 19.10.2009
19.10. 15:30  КОМГРАП - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  ПРВА ИСКРА - ДУГА  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  СРЕМ - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  Б С К (Борча) - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  БАРАЈЕВО - РЕСНИК  _ : _
19.10. 15:30  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
13. Kolo - 26.10.2009 do 26.10.2009
26.10. 14:30  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  ДУГА - КОМГРАП  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  РЕСНИК - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  ТОРЛАК - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
26.10. 14:30  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СРЕМ  _ : _
14. Kolo
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ДУГА - СРЕМ  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
15. Kolo
  СРЕМ - РЕСНИК  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ДУГА  _ : _
  КОМГРАП - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  ТОРЛАК - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
  Б С К (Борча) - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
16. Kolo
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
  ПРВА ИСКРА - СРЕМ  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  ДУГА - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
17. Kolo
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - РЕСНИК  _ : _
  СРЕМ - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
  ТОРЛАК - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
  Б С К (Борча) - ДУГА  _ : _
18. Kolo
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - СРЕМ  _ : _
  ДУГА - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
  КОМГРАП - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  ПРВА ИСКРА - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
19. Kolo
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  Б С К (Борча) - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - СРЕМ  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ДУГА  _ : _
  ТОРЛАК - РЕСНИК  _ : _
20. Kolo
  ДУГА - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
  СРЕМ - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  КОМГРАП - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  ПРВА ИСКРА - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
21. Kolo
  Б С К (Борча) - СРЕМ  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  ТОРЛАК - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ДУГА  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - РЕСНИК  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
22. Kolo
  РЕСНИК - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  ПРВА ИСКРА - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
  ДУГА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  СРЕМ - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  КОМГРАП - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
23. Kolo
  ТОРЛАК - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  ДУГА - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - СРЕМ  _ : _
  Б С К (Борча) - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - РЕСНИК  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - КОМГРАП  _ : _
24. Kolo
  ПРВА ИСКРА - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  КОМГРАП - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - ДУГА  _ : _
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
  СРЕМ - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
25. Kolo
  ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ) - ПОЛА ПОЛА  _ : _
  РЕСНИК - БАРАЈЕВО  _ : _
  ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка) - СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  _ : _
  ТОРЛАК - Б С К (Борча)  _ : _
  ДУГА - ПРВА ИСКРА  _ : _
  ГСП ПОЛЕТ - КОМГРАП  _ : _
  ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК - СРЕМ  _ : _
26. Kolo
  КОМГРАП - ДУГА  _ : _
  БАРАЈЕВО - ТОРЛАК  _ : _
  СРЕМ - ГСП ПОЛЕТ  _ : _
  ПРВА ИСКРА - РЕСНИК  _ : _
  Б С К (Борча) - ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  _ : _
  ПОЛА ПОЛА - ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  _ : _
  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд) - ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  _ : _
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
БАРАЈЕВО  0   0:0    0
РЕСНИК  0   0:0    0
ДУГА  0   0:0    0
ГСП ПОЛЕТ  0   0:0    0
ПОЛИТЕРМ КРАЈИШНИК  0   0:0    0
ДУНАВАЦ (Гроцка)  0   0:0    0
ЦРВЕНА ЗВЕЗДА (ММЛ)  0   0:0    0
ТОРЛАК  0   0:0    0
Б С К (Борча)  0   0:0    0
10  ПОЛА ПОЛА  0   0:0    0
11  СИНЂЕЛИЋ (Београд)  0   0:0    0
12  СРЕМ  0   0:0    0
13  КОМГРАП  0   0:0    0
14  ПРВА ИСКРА  0   0:0    0