Лига школа фудбала

1. Kolo - 09.09.2006 do 10.09.2006
  Рад - Обреновац 1905  3 : 0
  Обилић - Дадекс  2 : 1
  Банат (Вршац) - Пинкум  7 : 1
  Земун - Црвена звезда  0 : 5
  Б С К (Борча) - Динамо (Панчево)  1 : 1
  Партизан - Колубара  4 : 0
  Чукарички Станком - Жарково  3 : 3
  ОФК Београд - Бежанија  3 : 1
2. Kolo - 16.09.2006 do 17.09.2006
  Жарково - ОФК Београд  0 : 0
  Колубара - Чукарички Станком  4 : 3
  Пинкум - Динамо (Панчево)  2 : 2
  Бежанија - Земун  0 : 0
  Банат (Вршац) - Партизан  0 : 11
  Дадекс - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 1
  Обреновац 1905 - Обилић  3 : 8
  Црвена звезда - Рад  2 : 0
3. Kolo - 20.09.2006 do 20.09.2006
  Обилић - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
  Б С К (Борча) - Обреновац 1905  3 : 2
  Партизан - Пинкум  8 : 2
  Рад - Бежанија  3 : 0
  Динамо (Панчево) - Дадекс  2 : 2
  Чукарички Станком - Банат (Вршац)  6 : 1
  ОФК Београд - Колубара  3 : 1
  Земун - Жарково  4 : 0
4. Kolo - 23.09.2006 do 24.09.2006
  Колубара - Земун  0 : 2
  Банат (Вршац) - ОФК Београд  1 : 4
  Пинкум - Дадекс  1 : 4
  Жарково - Рад  0 : 2
  Партизан - Чукарички Станком  10 : 1
  Обреновац 1905 - Динамо (Панчево)  3 : 2
  Црвена звезда - Б С К (Борча)  7 : 0
  Бежанија - Обилић  1 : 3
5. Kolo - 27.09.2006 do 27.09.2006
  Б С К (Борча) - Бежанија  2 : 5
  Динамо (Панчево) - Црвена звезда  0 : 6
  Чукарички Станком - Пинкум  4 : 2
  Обилић - Жарково  3 : 0
  Дадекс - Обреновац 1905  4 : 1
  ОФК Београд - Партизан  3 : 3
  Земун - Банат (Вршац)  2 : 0
  Рад - Колубара  2 : 1
6. Kolo - 30.09.2006 do 01.10.2006
  Банат (Вршац) - Рад  1 : 9
  Партизан - Земун  2 : 2
  Пинкум - Обреновац 1905  2 : 1
  Колубара - Обилић  0 : 7
  Чукарички Станком - ОФК Београд  0 : 5
  Црвена звезда - Дадекс  4 : 1
  Бежанија - Динамо (Панчево)  2 : 1
  Жарково - Б С К (Борча)  1 : 2
7. Kolo - 07.10.2006 do 08.10.2006
  Динамо (Панчево) - Жарково  5 : 1
  Дадекс - Бежанија  1 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Пинкум  6 : 1
  Б С К (Борча) - Колубара  1 : 1
  Обреновац 1905 - Црвена звезда  1 : 2
  Земун - Чукарички Станком  1 : 0
  Рад - Партизан  0 : 3
  Обилић - Банат (Вршац)  9 : 0
8. Kolo - 14.10.2006 do 15.10.2006
  Партизан - Обилић  3 : 4
  Чукарички Станком - Рад  4 : 6
  Пинкум - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
  Б С К (Борча) - Банат (Вршац)  6 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Земун  3 : 0
  Бежанија - Обреновац 1905  5 : 0
  Жарково - Дадекс  0 : 3
  Колубара - Динамо (Панчево)  1 : 2
9. Kolo - 18.10.2006 do 18.10.2006
  Дадекс - Колубара  4 : 3
  Обреновац 1905 - Жарково  3 : 0
  Земун - Пинкум  1 : 1
  Динамо (Панчево) - Банат (Вршац)  1 : 1
  Црвена звезда - Бежанија  2 : 0
  Рад - ОФК Београд  0 : 1
  Обилић - Чукарички Станком  3 : 1
  Б С К (Борча) - Партизан  1 : 7
10. Kolo - 21.10.2006 do 22.10.2006
  Чукарички Станком - Б С К (Борча)  3 : 1
  ОФК Београд - Обилић  6 : 2
  Пинкум - Бежанија  1 : 1
  Партизан - Динамо (Панчево)  9 : 1
  Земун - Рад  0 : 1
  Жарково - Црвена звезда  1 : 2
  Колубара - Обреновац 1905  2 : 0
  Банат (Вршац) - Дадекс  2 : 1
11. Kolo - 28.10.2006 do 29.10.2006
  Обреновац 1905 - Банат (Вршац)  3 : 1
  Црвена звезда - Колубара  9 : 0
  Рад - Пинкум  3 : 0
  Дадекс - Партизан  0 : 9
  Бежанија - Жарково  4 : 1
  Обилић - Земун  2 : 3
  Б С К (Борча) - ОФК Београд  0 : 3
  Динамо (Панчево) - Чукарички Станком  5 : 3
12. Kolo - 04.11.2006 do 05.11.2006
  ОФК Београд - Динамо (Панчево)  7 : 0
  Земун - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 1
  Пинкум - Жарково  2 : 0
  Чукарички Станком - Дадекс  1 : 4
  Рад - Обилић  0 : 3
  Колубара - Бежанија  1 : 1
  Банат (Вршац) - Црвена звезда  0 : 6
  Партизан - Обреновац 1905  5 : 0
13. Kolo - 08.11.2006 do 08.11.2006
  Црвена звезда - Партизан  1 : 6
  Бежанија - Банат (Вршац)  3 : 0
  Обилић - Пинкум  4 : 1
  Обреновац 1905 - Чукарички Станком  1 : 2
  Жарково - Колубара  1 : 2
  Б С К (Борча) - Рад  0 : 0
  Динамо (Панчево) - Земун  0 : 3
  Дадекс - ОФК Београд  1 : 5
14. Kolo - 11.11.2006 do 12.11.2006
  Земун - Дадекс  1 : 0
  Рад - Динамо (Панчево)  3 : 0
  Пинкум - Колубара  2 : 0
  ОФК Београд - Обреновац 1905  4 : 0
  Обилић - Б С К (Борча)  3 : 0
  Банат (Вршац) - Жарково  3 : 0
  Партизан - Бежанија  5 : 0
  Чукарички Станком - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
15. Kolo - 18.11.2006 do 19.11.2006
  Бежанија - Чукарички Станком  2 : 2
  Жарково - Партизан  0 : 2
  Б С К (Борча) - Пинкум  2 : 2
  Црвена звезда - ОФК Београд  _ : _
  Колубара - Банат (Вршац)  7 : 0
  Динамо (Панчево) - Обилић  2 : 4
  Дадекс - Рад  1 : 2
  Обреновац 1905 - Земун  2 : 0
16. Kolo - 31.03.2007 do 01.04.2007
31.03. 13:00  Колубара - Партизан  0 : 8
01.04. 10:00  Обреновац 1905 - Рад  3 : 3
01.04. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Б С К (Борча)  3 : 0
01.04. 12:00  Црвена звезда - Земун  7 : 0
01.04. 13:00  Дадекс - Обилић  1 : 5
01.04. 14:00  Бежанија - ОФК Београд  0 : 1
01.04. 15:00  Жарково - Чукарички Станком  2 : 2
01.04. 15:00  Пинкум - Банат (Вршац)  3 : 2
17. Kolo - 07.04.2007 do 08.04.2007
07.04. 10:00  Б С К (Борча) - Дадекс  2 : 2
07.04. 12:00  Партизан - Банат (Вршац)  3 : 0
08.04. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Пинкум  2 : 1
08.04. 12:00  Рад - Црвена звезда  1 : 0
08.04. 12:00  Земун - Бежанија  0 : 1
08.04. 12:00  ОФК Београд - Жарково  9 : 0
08.04. 14:00  Обилић - Обреновац 1905  6 : 0
08.04. 14:00  Чукарички Станком - Колубара  3 : 2
18. Kolo - 11.04.2007 do 11.04.2007
10.04. 12:00  Банат (Вршац) - Чукарички Станком  0 : 1
11.04. 10:00  Бежанија - Рад  1 : 4
11.04. 10:00  Црвена звезда - Обилић  4 : 0
11.04. 10:00  Обреновац 1905 - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 1
11.04. 12:00  Колубара - ОФК Београд  1 : 0
11.04. 13:00  Жарково - Земун  1 : 4
11.04. 15:00  Дадекс - Динамо (Панчево)  4 : 3
11.04. 16:00  Пинкум - Партизан  _ : _
19. Kolo - 14.04.2007 do 15.04.2007
  ОФК Београд - Банат (Вршац)  _ : _
14.04. 10:00  Рад - Жарково  3 : 1
14.04. 10:00  Б С К (Борча) - Црвена звезда  0 : 6
14.04. 13:00  Обилић - Бежанија  3 : 0
15.04. 09:00  Чукарички Станком - Партизан  0 : 7
15.04. 13:00  Дадекс - Пинкум  _ : _
15.04. 14:00  Земун - Колубара  0 : 1
25.04. 11:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Обреновац 1905  2 : 2
20. Kolo - 21.04.2007 do 22.04.2007
21.04. 09:00  Жарково - Обилић  2 : 1
21.04. 10:00  Црвена звезда - Динамо (Панчево)  15 : 0
21.04. 16:00  Пинкум - Чукарички Станком  4 : 4
22.04. 11:00  Обреновац 1905 - Дадекс  2 : 2
22.04. 12:00  Банат (Вршац) - Земун  0 : 6
22.04. 12:30  Партизан - ОФК Београд  4 : 1
22.04. 13:00  Колубара - Рад  0 : 5
22.04. 13:00  Бежанија - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 2
21. Kolo - 28.04.2007 do 29.04.2007
28.04. 10:00  Б С К (Борча) - Жарково  2 : 1
29.04. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Бежанија  1 : 2
29.04. 11:00  Обреновац 1905 - Пинкум  2 : 1
29.04. 12:00  Земун - Партизан  0 : 7
29.04. 12:00  Рад - Банат (Вршац)  11 : 0
29.04. 13:00  Дадекс - Црвена звезда  0 : 6
29.04. 14:00  ОФК Београд - Чукарички Станком  2 : 0
29.04. 16:00  Обилић - Колубара  6 : 1
22. Kolo - 05.05.2007 do 06.05.2007
05.05. 09:00  Чукарички Станком - Земун  3 : 0
05.05. 14:00  Црвена звезда - Обреновац 1905  6 : 0
05.05. 16:00  Пинкум - ОФК Београд  0 : 5
06.05. 12:00  Банат (Вршац) - Обилић  2 : 4
06.05. 12:00  Бежанија - Дадекс  2 : 2
06.05. 12:30  Партизан - Рад  3 : 1
06.05. 13:00  Колубара - Б С К (Борча)  0 : 3
06.05. 15:00  Жарково - Динамо (Панчево)  1 : 5
23. Kolo - 12.05.2007 do 13.05.2007
18.03. 15:00  Банат (Вршац) - Б С К (Борча)  1 : 5
12.05. 10:00  Рад - Чукарички Станком  3 : 0
12.05. 12:00  Црвена звезда - Пинкум  13 : 0
13.05. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Колубара  5 : 2
13.05. 11:00  Обреновац 1905 - Бежанија  7 : 1
13.05. 11:30  Земун - ОФК Београд  1 : 2
13.05. 13:00  Дадекс - Жарково  3 : 0
16.05. 10:00  Обилић - Партизан  0 : 3
24. Kolo - 19.05.2007 do 20.05.2007
19.05. 17:00  Пинкум - Земун  1 : 3
20.05. 10:00  Колубара - Дадекс  5 : 1
20.05. 12:00  Банат (Вршац) - Динамо (Панчево)  0 : 2
20.05. 12:00  Бежанија - Црвена звезда  0 : 3
20.05. 12:15  Партизан - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 0
20.05. 13:00  Чукарички Станком - Обилић  1 : 4
20.05. 15:00  Жарково - Обреновац 1905  1 : 5
23.05. 12:00  ОФК Београд - Рад  3 : 0
25. Kolo - 26.05.2007 do 27.05.2007
26.05. 10:00  Б С К (Борча) - Чукарички Станком  3 : 0
27.05. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - Партизан  3 : 7
27.05. 11:00  Обреновац 1905 - Колубара  _ : _
27.05. 12:00  Бежанија - Пинкум  _ : _
27.05. 13:00  Дадекс - Банат (Вршац)  4 : 1
27.05. 14:00  Обилић - ОФК Београд  2 : 2
20.06. 15:00  Црвена звезда - Жарково  7 : 0
21.06. 10:00  Рад - Земун  1 : 1
26. Kolo - 02.06.2007 do 03.06.2007
31.05. 15:00  ОФК Београд - Б С К (Борча)  2 : 0
02.06. 17:00  Пинкум - Рад  3 : 0
03.06. 11:00  Жарково - Бежанија  0 : 9
03.06. 11:30  Земун - Обилић  1 : 2
03.06. 12:00  Банат (Вршац) - Обреновац 1905  _ : _
03.06. 12:00  Партизан - Дадекс  3 : 0
03.06. 13:00  Колубара - Црвена звезда  0 : 10
03.06. 15:30  Чукарички Станком - Динамо (Панчево)  0 : 1
27. Kolo - 06.06.2007 do 06.06.2007
06.06. 10:00  Динамо (Панчево) - ОФК Београд  1 : 7
06.06. 10:00  Б С К (Борча) - Земун  2 : 3
06.06. 10:00  Обилић - Рад  1 : 2
06.06. 10:00  Жарково - Пинкум  0 : 3
06.06. 12:00  Бежанија - Колубара  9 : 1
06.06. 17:00  Црвена звезда - Банат (Вршац)  11 : 0
06.06. 17:00  Обреновац 1905 - Партизан  0 : 2
06.06. 17:00  Дадекс - Чукарички Станком  8 : 2
28. Kolo - 09.06.2007 do 10.06.2007
  Партизан - Црвена звезда  2 : 1
  Банат (Вршац) - Бежанија  0 : 12
  Пинкум - Обилић  _ : _
  Чукарички Станком - Обреновац 1905  0 : 6
  Колубара - Жарково  1 : 0
  Рад - Б С К (Борча)  6 : 0
  Земун - Динамо (Панчево)  2 : 2
  ОФК Београд - Дадекс  4 : 0
29. Kolo - 16.06.2007 do 17.06.2007
  Дадекс - Земун  2 : 2
  Динамо (Панчево) - Рад  2 : 5
  Колубара - Пинкум  6 : 1
  Обреновац 1905 - ОФК Београд  0 : 5
  Б С К (Борча) - Обилић  0 : 4
  Жарково - Банат (Вршац)  3 : 0
  Бежанија - Партизан  0 : 3
  Црвена звезда - Чукарички Станком  7 : 0
30. Kolo - 23.06.2007 do 24.06.2007
  Чукарички Станком - Бежанија  1 : 4
  Партизан - Жарково  8 : 0
  Пинкум - Б С К (Борча)  4 : 4
  ОФК Београд - Црвена звезда  0 : 1
  Банат (Вршац) - Колубара  _ : _
  Обилић - Динамо (Панчево)  2 : 2
  Рад - Дадекс  _ : _
  Земун - Обреновац 1905  3 : 0
Tabela
    Kolo Бод.   Голови    Razlika
Партизан  29  80   149:21    128
Црвена звезда  29  78   152:12    140
ОФК Београд  28  69   96:20    76
Обилић  29  62   97:45    52
Рад  29  60   79:34    45
Земун  30  45   47:49    -2
Дадекс  28  38   58:71    -13
Бежанија  29  38   66:53    13
Динамо (Панчево)  30  34   58:98    -40
10  Обреновац 1905  28  30   49:76    -27
11  Б С К (Борча)  30  30   45:75    -30
12  Колубара  28  29   43:92    -49
13  Чукарички Станком  30  25   50:104    -54
14  Пинкум  26  24   41:87    -46
15  Банат (Вршац)  27  10   23:134    -111
16  Жарково  30  9   20:102    -82