PRVA BEOGRADSKA LIGA - GRUPA C

1. Kolo - 25.08.2018 do 26.08.2018
25.08. 16:30  VINČA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  6 : 0
26.08. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BOLEČ  1 : 2
26.08. 16:30  VRČIN - RABROVAC  8 : 0
26.08. 16:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - VELIKA KRSNA  0 : 0
26.08. 16:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOVAČEVAC  1 : 0
26.08. 16:30  PUDARCI - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  1 : 2

Slobodan: ROPOĆEVO  

2. Kolo - 01.09.2018 do 02.09.2018
01.09. 16:30  VINČA - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 1
02.09. 16:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - SELO MLADENOVAC  6 : 1
02.09. 16:30  KOVAČEVAC - PUDARCI  3 : 2
02.09. 16:30  VELIKA KRSNA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 1
02.09. 16:30  RABROVAC - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  0 : 1
02.09. 16:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - BOLEČ  1 : 1

Slobodan: VRČIN  

3. Kolo - 08.09.2018 do 09.09.2018
08.09. 16:00  VRČIN - VINČA  2 : 1
09.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - KOVAČEVAC  5 : 2
09.09. 16:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - RABROVAC  8 : 0
09.09. 16:00  BOLEČ - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  4 : 0
09.09. 16:00  ROPOĆEVO - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  5 : 2
09.09. 16:00  PUDARCI - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 2

Slobodan: ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  

4. Kolo - 15.09.2018 do 16.09.2018
15.09. 16:00  VINČA - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  3 : 0
16.09. 16:00  KOVAČEVAC - BOLEČ  0 : 6
16.09. 16:00  VELIKA KRSNA - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 1
16.09. 16:00  ROPOĆEVO - VRČIN  2 : 3
16.09. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  1 : 0
16.09. 16:00  RABROVAC - PUDARCI  2 : 2

Slobodan: DUNAVAC (Grocka)  

5. Kolo - 23.09.2018 do 23.09.2018
23.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - RABROVAC  4 : 0
23.09. 15:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VINČA  2 : 2
23.09. 15:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - ROPOĆEVO  5 : 1
23.09. 15:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - KOVAČEVAC  3 : 0
23.09. 15:30  VRČIN - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  7 : 0
23.09. 15:30  BOLEČ - VELIKA KRSNA  3 : 0

Slobodan: PUDARCI  

6. Kolo - 29.09.2018 do 30.09.2018
29.09. 15:30  VINČA - PUDARCI  6 : 2
30.09. 15:30  RABROVAC - BOLEČ  0 : 4
30.09. 15:30  VELIKA KRSNA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  1 : 2
30.09. 15:30  VRČIN - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  2 : 0
30.09. 15:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - KOVAČEVAC  8 : 1
30.09. 15:30  ROPOĆEVO - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 4

Slobodan: SELO MLADENOVAC  

7. Kolo - 07.10.2018 do 07.10.2018
07.10. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VINČA  0 : 3
07.10. 14:30  PUDARCI - ROPOĆEVO  0 : 0
07.10. 14:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VRČIN  1 : 1
07.10. 14:30  KOVAČEVAC - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 2
07.10. 14:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 2
07.10. 14:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - RABROVAC  2 : 0

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

8. Kolo - 13.10.2018 do 14.10.2018
13.10. 14:30  VINČA - BOLEČ  3 : 1
14.10. 14:30  RABROVAC - KOVAČEVAC  2 : 1
14.10. 14:30  ROPOĆEVO - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 3
14.10. 14:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  1 : 4
14.10. 14:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VELIKA KRSNA  0 : 2
14.10. 14:30  VRČIN - PUDARCI  6 : 1

Slobodan: KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  

9. Kolo - 21.10.2018 do 21.10.2018
21.10. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VRČIN  1 : 5
21.10. 13:30  PUDARCI - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  1 : 1
21.10. 13:30  BOLEČ - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 0
21.10. 13:30  VELIKA KRSNA - RABROVAC  5 : 0
21.10. 13:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  4 : 1
21.10. 13:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - VINČA  0 : 3

Slobodan: KOVAČEVAC  

10. Kolo - 27.10.2018 do 28.10.2018
27.10. 13:30  VINČA - KOVAČEVAC  10 : 0
28.10. 13:30  ROPOĆEVO - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  3 : 0
28.10. 13:30  VRČIN - BOLEČ  3 : 1
28.10. 13:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - PUDARCI  1 : 0
28.10. 13:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - RABROVAC  4 : 1
28.10. 13:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 3

Slobodan: VELIKA KRSNA  

11. Kolo - 04.11.2018 do 04.11.2018
04.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 8
04.11. 13:30  BOLEČ - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  4 : 1
04.11. 13:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - VRČIN  0 : 5
04.11. 13:30  VELIKA KRSNA - VINČA  0 : 2
04.11. 13:30  PUDARCI - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  2 : 3
04.11. 13:30  KOVAČEVAC - ROPOĆEVO  1 : 4

Slobodan: RABROVAC  

12. Kolo - 10.11.2018 do 11.11.2018
10.11. 13:00  VINČA - RABROVAC  3 : 0
11.11. 13:00  ROPOĆEVO - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 1
11.11. 13:00  VRČIN - KOVAČEVAC  6 : 0
11.11. 13:00  PUDARCI - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 2
11.11. 13:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - BOLEČ  3 : 2
11.11. 13:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  1 : 2

Slobodan: KOSMAJ (Ralja)  

13. Kolo - 18.11.2018 do 18.11.2018
18.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 6
18.11. 13:00  BOLEČ - PUDARCI  7 : 0
18.11. 13:00  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 4
18.11. 13:00  RABROVAC - ROPOĆEVO  0 : 3
18.11. 13:00  VELIKA KRSNA - VRČIN  0 : 4
18.11. 13:00  KOVAČEVAC - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  1 : 1

Slobodan: VINČA  

14. Kolo - 17.03.2019 do 17.03.2019
17.03. 14:30  VELIKA KRSNA - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  1 : 0
17.03. 14:30  RABROVAC - VRČIN  0 : 5
17.03. 14:30  KOVAČEVAC - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  2 : 2
17.03. 14:30  BOLEČ - SELO MLADENOVAC  8 : 0
17.03. 14:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VINČA  0 : 3
17.03. 14:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - PUDARCI  3 : 0

Slobodan: ROPOĆEVO  

15. Kolo - 24.03.2019 do 24.03.2019
24.03. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  0 : 3
24.03. 11:00  ROPOĆEVO - VINČA  0 : 2
24.03. 15:00  BOLEČ - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  2 : 2
24.03. 15:00  PUDARCI - KOVAČEVAC  2 : 1
24.03. 15:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - VELIKA KRSNA  2 : 0
24.03. 15:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - RABROVAC  3 : 0

Slobodan: VRČIN  

16. Kolo - 30.03.2019 do 31.03.2019
30.03. 15:30  VINČA - VRČIN  0 : 1
31.03. 15:30  RABROVAC - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  0 : 2
31.03. 15:30  VELIKA KRSNA - PUDARCI  1 : 0
31.03. 15:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - BOLEČ  0 : 5
31.03. 15:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 1
31.03. 15:30  KOVAČEVAC - SELO MLADENOVAC  2 : 0

Slobodan: ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  

17. Kolo - 07.04.2019 do 07.04.2019
07.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 2
07.04. 16:00  BOLEČ - KOVAČEVAC  3 : 2
07.04. 16:00  PUDARCI - RABROVAC  0 : 1
07.04. 16:00  VRČIN - ROPOĆEVO  4 : 1
07.04. 16:00  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  0 : 2
07.04. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - VINČA  2 : 2

Slobodan: DUNAVAC (Grocka)  

18. Kolo - 13.04.2019 do 14.04.2019
13.04. 16:00  VINČA - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  4 : 1
14.04. 11:00  ROPOĆEVO - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  1 : 0
14.04. 16:00  RABROVAC - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 2
14.04. 16:00  KOVAČEVAC - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  3 : 0
14.04. 16:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - VRČIN  1 : 6
14.04. 16:00  VELIKA KRSNA - BOLEČ  1 : 0

Slobodan: PUDARCI  

19. Kolo - 21.04.2019 do 21.04.2019
21.04. 16:00  BOLEČ - RABROVAC  3 : 0
21.04. 16:00  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - VELIKA KRSNA  1 : 7
21.04. 16:00  PUDARCI - VINČA  0 : 1
21.04. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - VRČIN  2 : 2
21.04. 16:00  KOVAČEVAC - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  3 : 0
21.04. 16:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 1

Slobodan: SELO MLADENOVAC  

20. Kolo - 27.04.2019 do 28.04.2019
27.04. 16:30  VINČA - SELO MLADENOVAC  12 : 0
28.04. 11:00  ROPOĆEVO - PUDARCI  2 : 1
28.04. 16:30  VRČIN - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 0
28.04. 16:30  VELIKA KRSNA - KOVAČEVAC  1 : 1
28.04. 16:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  2 : 3
28.04. 16:30  RABROVAC - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  5 : 3

Slobodan: BOLEČ  

21. Kolo - 05.05.2019 do 05.05.2019
05.05. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - ROPOĆEVO  3 : 1
05.05. 16:30  BOLEČ - VINČA  2 : 3
05.05. 16:30  KOVAČEVAC - RABROVAC  5 : 1
05.05. 16:30  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  3 : 0
05.05. 16:30  VELIKA KRSNA - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  2 : 1
05.05. 16:30  PUDARCI - VRČIN  0 : 4

Slobodan: KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  

22. Kolo - 11.05.2019 do 12.05.2019
11.05. 16:30  VINČA - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  6 : 1
12.05. 11:00  ROPOĆEVO - BOLEČ  2 : 2
12.05. 16:30  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - PUDARCI  5 : 1
12.05. 16:30  VRČIN - SELO MLADENOVAC  8 : 0
12.05. 16:30  RABROVAC - VELIKA KRSNA  0 : 2
12.05. 16:30  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 0

Slobodan: KOVAČEVAC  

23. Kolo - 19.05.2019 do 19.05.2019
19.05. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  0 : 1
19.05. 16:30  KOVAČEVAC - VINČA  0 : 3
19.05. 16:30  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 0
19.05. 16:30  PUDARCI - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 1
19.05. 16:30  RABROVAC - KOSMAJ (Ralja)  2 : 1
19.05. 16:30  BOLEČ - VRČIN  0 : 2

Slobodan: VELIKA KRSNA  

24. Kolo - 26.05.2019 do 26.05.2019
26.05. 10:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - SELO MLADENOVAC  5 : 4
26.05. 11:00  ROPOĆEVO - KOVAČEVAC  3 : 2
26.05. 12:30  VINČA - VELIKA KRSNA  5 : 1
26.05. 17:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - PUDARCI  2 : 1
26.05. 17:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - BOLEČ  6 : 1
26.05. 17:00  VRČIN - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  7 : 0

Slobodan: RABROVAC  

25. Kolo - 02.06.2019 do 02.06.2019
02.06. 17:00  KOVAČEVAC - VRČIN  2 : 6
02.06. 17:00  VELIKA KRSNA - ROPOĆEVO  2 : 1
02.06. 17:00  KOSMAJAC (Koraćica) - ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  2 : 7
02.06. 17:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - PUDARCI  2 : 1
02.06. 17:00  RABROVAC - VINČA  2 : 8
02.06. 17:00  BOLEČ - DUNAVAC (Grocka)  3 : 4

Slobodan: KOSMAJ (Ralja)  

26. Kolo - 09.06.2019 do 09.06.2019
09.06. 17:00  DUNAVAC (Grocka) - KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  1 : 1
09.06. 17:00  PUDARCI - BOLEČ  0 : 2
09.06. 17:00  ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo) - KOVAČEVAC  6 : 3
09.06. 17:00  ROPOĆEVO - RABROVAC  5 : 2
09.06. 17:00  KOSMAJ (Ralja) - SELO MLADENOVAC  9 : 1
09.06. 17:00  VRČIN - VELIKA KRSNA  3 : 0

Slobodan: VINČA  

Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
BOLEČ  16   20:2    18
VRČIN  15   22:3    19
DUNAVAC (Grocka)  13   16:2    14
VINČA  13   20:7    13
KOSMAJAC (Koraćica)  12   13:8    5
ŠUMADIJA 1962 (Jagnjilo)  7   6:6    0
VELIKA KRSNA  7   6:8    -2
KOSMAJ (Ralja)  7   12:20    -8
SELO MLADENOVAC  6   12:13    -1
10  ROPOĆEVO  3   9:16    -7
11  KOVAČEVAC  3   6:25    -19
12  PUDARCI  1   8:15    -7
13  RABROVAC  1   2:27    -25