Prva beogradska BIP liga

1. Kolo - 19.08.2012 do 19.08.2012
19.08. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 1
19.08. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - MILUTINAC  1 : 0
19.08. 16:30  VRČIN - RUDAR (Zeoke)  3 : 0
19.08. 16:30  P K B Kovilovo - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  4 : 2
19.08. 16:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - ZABREŽJE  1 : 3
19.08. 16:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 4
19.08. 16:30  BAĆEVAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)  0 : 3
19.08. 16:30  KOMGRAP - BRODARAC  4 : 1
19.08. 16:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
2. Kolo - 26.08.2012 do 26.08.2012
26.08. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  3 : 0
26.08. 13:00  BRODARAC - BORAC (Lazarevac)  4 : 0
26.08. 16:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 2
26.08. 16:30  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - KOMGRAP  1 : 2
26.08. 16:30  ZABREŽJE - VRČIN  1 : 1
26.08. 16:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - MILUTINAC  2 : 0
26.08. 16:30  BAĆEVAC - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 0
26.08. 16:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - P K B Kovilovo  5 : 0
26.08. 16:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  1 : 1
3. Kolo - 02.09.2012 do 02.09.2012
02.09. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
02.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  0 : 0
02.09. 10:00  MILUTINAC - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 3
02.09. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BRODARAC  2 : 1
02.09. 16:00  P K B Kovilovo - ZABREŽJE  1 : 2
02.09. 16:00  VRČIN - BAĆEVAC  2 : 1
02.09. 16:00  KOMGRAP - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 0
02.09. 16:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 1
02.09. 16:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 1
4. Kolo - 09.09.2012 do 09.09.2012
09.09. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - MILUTINAC  1 : 0
09.09. 13:00  BRODARAC - SELO MLADENOVAC  2 : 0
09.09. 14:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 1
09.09. 16:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  3 : 1
09.09. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  1 : 0
09.09. 16:00  BAĆEVAC - P K B Kovilovo  3 : 2
09.09. 16:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - VRČIN  1 : 3
09.09. 16:00  ZABREŽJE - STRELAC (Mislođin)  5 : 1
09.09. 16:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - KOMGRAP  4 : 0
5. Kolo - 12.09.2012 do 12.09.2012
12.09. 16:00  KOMGRAP - ZABREŽJE  1 : 1
12.09. 16:00  P K B Kovilovo - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  3 : 2
12.09. 16:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 0
12.09. 16:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - BAĆEVAC  0 : 2
12.09. 16:00  MILUTINAC - BRODARAC  1 : 1
12.09. 16:00  VRČIN - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 0
12.09. 16:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  0 : 0
12.09. 16:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 1
12.09. 16:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 3
6. Kolo - 16.09.2012 do 16.09.2012
16.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - MILUTINAC  0 : 0
16.09. 13:00  BRODARAC - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 1
16.09. 15:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 0
16.09. 15:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 2
16.09. 15:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  3 : 1
16.09. 15:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  1 : 0
16.09. 15:30  VRČIN - P K B Kovilovo  1 : 0
16.09. 15:30  BAĆEVAC - KOMGRAP  1 : 0
16.09. 15:30  ZABREŽJE - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 1
7. Kolo - 23.09.2012 do 23.09.2012
23.09. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - RUDAR (Zeoke)  4 : 1
23.09. 10:00  MILUTINAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  2 : 0
23.09. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - BAĆEVAC  0 : 4
23.09. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - BRODARAC  1 : 2
23.09. 15:30  KOMGRAP - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  2 : 4
23.09. 15:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - VRČIN  0 : 1
23.09. 15:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 2
23.09. 15:30  P K B Kovilovo - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 1
23.09. 15:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - ZABREŽJE  1 : 0
8. Kolo - 30.09.2012 do 30.09.2012
30.09. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 1
30.09. 15:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - MILUTINAC  0 : 0
30.09. 15:00  ZABREŽJE - SELO MLADENOVAC  0 : 1
30.09. 15:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 0
30.09. 15:00  VRČIN - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
30.09. 15:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - BRODARAC  3 : 0
30.09. 15:00  P K B Kovilovo - STRELAC (Mislođin)  2 : 1
30.09. 15:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  0 : 0
30.09. 15:00  BAĆEVAC - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  5 : 2
9. Kolo - 03.10.2012 do 03.10.2012
03.10. 15:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 0
03.10. 15:00  KOMGRAP - P K B Kovilovo  1 : 0
03.10. 15:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BAĆEVAC  0 : 0
03.10. 15:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - VRČIN  3 : 0
03.10. 15:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 1
03.10. 15:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 2
03.10. 15:00  BRODARAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
03.10. 15:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 0
03.10. 15:00  MILUTINAC - ZABREŽJE  0 : 0
10. Kolo - 07.10.2012 do 07.10.2012
07.10. 15:00  ZABREŽJE - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  2 : 1
07.10. 15:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BRODARAC  4 : 0
07.10. 15:00  BAĆEVAC - MILUTINAC  3 : 1
07.10. 15:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  1 : 1
07.10. 15:00  P K B Kovilovo - BORAC (Lazarevac)  1 : 1
07.10. 15:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
07.10. 15:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - KOMGRAP  3 : 0
07.10. 15:00  VRČIN - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  3 : 2
07.10. 15:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 0
11. Kolo - 14.10.2012 do 14.10.2012
14.10. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - VRČIN  1 : 1
14.10. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  3 : 1
14.10. 10:00  MILUTINAC - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 1
14.10. 11:00  BRODARAC - RUDAR (Zeoke)  5 : 2
14.10. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - ZABREŽJE  1 : 0
14.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 4
14.10. 14:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - KOMGRAP  3 : 0
14.10. 14:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - P K B Kovilovo  3 : 0
14.10. 14:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - BAĆEVAC  2 : 0
12. Kolo - 21.10.2012 do 21.10.2012
20.10. 11:00  KOMGRAP - BORAC (Lazarevac)  4 : 2
21.10. 14:00  BAĆEVAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 0
21.10. 14:00  ZABREŽJE - BRODARAC  0 : 0
21.10. 14:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 0
21.10. 14:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 2
21.10. 14:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 1
21.10. 14:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 2
21.10. 14:00  P K B Kovilovo - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 2
21.10. 14:00  VRČIN - MILUTINAC  2 : 1
13. Kolo - 28.10.2012 do 28.10.2012
28.10. 10:00  MILUTINAC - P K B Kovilovo  1 : 3
28.10. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - STRELAC (Mislođin)  5 : 0
28.10. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  1 : 1
28.10. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ZABREŽJE  2 : 1
28.10. 13:00  BRODARAC - BAĆEVAC  0 : 1
28.10. 14:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - KOMGRAP  1 : 0
28.10. 14:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  4 : 1
28.10. 14:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - VRČIN  1 : 1
31.10. 14:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 1
14. Kolo - 04.11.2012 do 04.11.2012
03.11. 11:00  KOMGRAP - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 2
04.11. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 1
04.11. 14:00  BAĆEVAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  3 : 2
04.11. 14:00  ZABREŽJE - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 0
04.11. 14:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - BRODARAC  2 : 0
04.11. 14:00  P K B Kovilovo - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 0
04.11. 14:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  5 : 0
04.11. 14:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - MILUTINAC  2 : 1
04.11. 14:00  VRČIN - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 0
15. Kolo - 11.11.2012 do 11.11.2012
11.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BORAC (Lazarevac)  0 : 0
11.11. 10:00  MILUTINAC - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
11.11. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - P K B Kovilovo  0 : 1
11.11. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 0
11.11. 13:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  2 : 0
11.11. 13:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BAĆEVAC  1 : 0
11.11. 13:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 1
11.11. 13:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - ZABREŽJE  0 : 0
11.11. 13:00  BRODARAC - VRČIN  0 : 0
16. Kolo - 18.11.2012 do 18.11.2012
17.11. 11:00  KOMGRAP - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 0
18.11. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - MILUTINAC  4 : 0
18.11. 13:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 1
18.11. 13:00  BAĆEVAC - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 0
18.11. 13:00  VRČIN - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
18.11. 13:00  P K B Kovilovo - BRODARAC  3 : 1
18.11. 13:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - ZABREŽJE  1 : 2
18.11. 13:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  4 : 3
18.11. 13:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - SELO MLADENOVAC  2 : 1
17. Kolo - 25.11.2012 do 25.11.2012
25.11. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 1
25.11. 10:00  MILUTINAC - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 0
25.11. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - KOMGRAP  0 : 1
25.11. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - P K B Kovilovo  1 : 3
25.11. 13:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  3 : 1
25.11. 13:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  1 : 2
25.11. 13:00  ZABREŽJE - BAĆEVAC  1 : 1
25.11. 13:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - VRČIN  3 : 1
25.11. 13:00  BRODARAC - STRELAC (Mislođin)  4 : 0
18. Kolo - 20.03.2013 do 20.03.2013
20.03. 10:00  MILUTINAC - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 3
20.03. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  5 : 0
20.03. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  1 : 1
20.03. 13:00  BRODARAC - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
20.03. 15:00  ZABREŽJE - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  3 : 0
20.03. 15:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - VRČIN  1 : 3
20.03. 15:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 2
20.03. 15:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - P K B Kovilovo  3 : 0
27.03. 15:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - BAĆEVAC  0 : 1
19. Kolo - 23.03.2013 do 24.03.2013
23.03. 10:00  MILUTINAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 4
23.03. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 1
23.03. 11:00  KOMGRAP - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 1
24.03. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - BRODARAC  3 : 2
24.03. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 3
24.03. 16:00  VRČIN - ZABREŽJE  6 : 0
24.03. 16:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - BAĆEVAC  1 : 1
24.03. 16:00  P K B Kovilovo - RUDAR (Zeoke)  4 : 1
24.03. 16:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 2
20. Kolo - 30.03.2013 do 31.03.2013
30.03. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - KOMGRAP  2 : 1
30.03. 16:00  ZABREŽJE - P K B Kovilovo  0 : 2
31.03. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  5 : 0
31.03. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - SELO MLADENOVAC  1 : 1
31.03. 13:00  BRODARAC - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  3 : 2
31.03. 16:00  BAĆEVAC - VRČIN  0 : 0
31.03. 16:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 0
31.03. 16:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  2 : 1
31.03. 16:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - MILUTINAC  7 : 0
21. Kolo - 06.04.2013 do 07.04.2013
06.04. 10:00  MILUTINAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 2
06.04. 11:00  KOMGRAP - RUDAR (Zeoke)  0 : 3
06.04. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  0 : 0
07.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - BRODARAC  0 : 1
07.04. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 2
07.04. 16:00  P K B Kovilovo - BAĆEVAC  0 : 4
07.04. 16:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 2
07.04. 16:00  VRČIN - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  0 : 1
07.04. 16:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - ZABREŽJE  0 : 1
22. Kolo - 11.04.2013 do 11.04.2013
11.04. 14:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - VRČIN  0 : 4
11.04. 16:00  ZABREŽJE - KOMGRAP  2 : 0
11.04. 16:00  BAĆEVAC - STRELAC (Mislođin)  3 : 1
11.04. 16:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - P K B Kovilovo  2 : 1
11.04. 16:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  1 : 0
11.04. 16:00  BRODARAC - MILUTINAC  2 : 0
11.04. 16:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  2 : 3
11.04. 16:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - SELO MLADENOVAC  8 : 1
11.04. 16:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  3 : 0
23. Kolo - 13.04.2013 do 14.04.2013
13.04. 10:00  MILUTINAC - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 0
13.04. 11:00  KOMGRAP - BAĆEVAC  0 : 1
13.04. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - RUDAR (Zeoke)  1 : 1
14.04. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - ZABREŽJE  3 : 0
14.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  2 : 4
14.04. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  0 : 1
14.04. 17:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - BRODARAC  2 : 1
14.04. 17:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  1 : 3
14.04. 17:00  P K B Kovilovo - VRČIN  1 : 1
24. Kolo - 20.04.2013 do 21.04.2013
20.04. 17:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - MILUTINAC  0 : 0
20.04. 17:00  ZABREŽJE - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 1
21.04. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  2 : 0
21.04. 13:00  BRODARAC - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  2 : 0
21.04. 17:00  VRČIN - STRELAC (Mislođin)  1 : 0
21.04. 17:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - KOMGRAP  0 : 0
21.04. 17:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - P K B Kovilovo  2 : 0
21.04. 17:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 2
21.04. 17:00  BAĆEVAC - BORAC (Lazarevac)  4 : 0
25. Kolo - 27.04.2013 do 28.04.2013
27.04. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BAĆEVAC  0 : 2
27.04. 11:00  MILUTINAC - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 1
27.04. 11:00  KOMGRAP - VRČIN  1 : 3
28.04. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  1 : 1
28.04. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - ZABREŽJE  0 : 0
28.04. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 2
28.04. 13:00  BRODARAC - BORAC (Ostružnica)  1 : 3
28.04. 17:00  STRELAC (Mislođin) - P K B Kovilovo  1 : 3
28.04. 17:00  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  2 : 0
26. Kolo - 01.05.2013 do 01.05.2013
01.05. 17:00  BAĆEVAC - SELO MLADENOVAC  4 : 1
01.05. 17:00  VRČIN - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 1
01.05. 17:00  ZABREŽJE - MILUTINAC  2 : 0
01.05. 17:00  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 2
01.05. 17:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BRODARAC  4 : 0
01.05. 17:00  RUDAR (Zeoke) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  0 : 7
01.05. 17:00  BORAC (Ostružnica) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  3 : 2
02.05. 17:00  P K B Kovilovo - KOMGRAP  2 : 0
02.05. 17:00  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  1 : 1
27. Kolo - 04.05.2013 do 05.05.2013
04.04. 11:00  KOMGRAP - STRELAC (Mislođin)  3 : 1
04.05. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - VRČIN  0 : 1
04.05. 11:00  MILUTINAC - BAĆEVAC  1 : 2
05.05. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  2 : 1
05.05. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - P K B Kovilovo  3 : 4
05.05. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 0
05.05. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 1
05.05. 13:00  BRODARAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  3 : 0
05.05. 17:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - ZABREŽJE  2 : 0
28. Kolo - 11.05.2013 do 12.05.2013
11.05. 17:30  ZABREŽJE - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  3 : 0
11.05. 17:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  2 : 1
12.05. 17:30  P K B Kovilovo - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 1
12.05. 17:30  VRČIN - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 1
12.05. 17:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  3 : 0
12.05. 17:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - BRODARAC  0 : 2
12.05. 17:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - MILUTINAC  1 : 2
12.05. 17:30  BAĆEVAC - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 0
14.05. 17:30  KOMGRAP - BORAC (Ostružnica)  3 : 1
29. Kolo - 18.05.2013 do 19.05.2013
18.05. 11:00  MILUTINAC - VRČIN  0 : 1
18.05. 11:00  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - STRELAC (Mislođin)  2 : 0
18.05. 17:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  3 : 1
19.05. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - P K B Kovilovo  2 : 3
19.05. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - KOMGRAP  1 : 2
19.05. 11:00  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  6 : 1
19.05. 11:00  13. MAJ (Zemun) - BAĆEVAC  3 : 5
19.05. 13:00  BRODARAC - ZABREŽJE  4 : 1
19.05. 17:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  3 : 2
30. Kolo - 25.05.2013 do 26.05.2013
25.05. 11:00  KOMGRAP - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 1
25.05. 17:30  ZABREŽJE - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  1 : 2
26.05. 17:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - SELO MLADENOVAC  3 : 1
26.05. 17:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - BORAC (Lazarevac)  1 : 1
26.05. 17:30  P K B Kovilovo - MILUTINAC  3 : 0
26.05. 17:30  VRČIN - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  3 : 2
26.05. 17:30  BAĆEVAC - BRODARAC  3 : 0
26.05. 17:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  1 : 0
26.05. 17:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  1 : 3
31. Kolo - 29.05.2013 do 29.05.2013
29.05. 17:30  BRODARAC - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  4 : 2
29.05. 17:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - ZABREŽJE  3 : 1
29.05. 17:30  13. MAJ (Zemun) - VRČIN  1 : 1
29.05. 17:30  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - BAĆEVAC  1 : 2
29.05. 17:30  SELO MLADENOVAC - KOMGRAP  2 : 2
29.05. 17:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - BORAC (Ostružnica)  2 : 1
29.05. 17:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 0
29.05. 17:30  MILUTINAC - STRELAC (Mislođin)  1 : 1
29.05. 17:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - P K B Kovilovo  3 : 1
32. Kolo - 01.06.2013 do 02.06.2013
01.06. 17:30  KOMGRAP - MILUTINAC  2 : 1
01.06. 17:30  ZABREŽJE - RUDAR (Zeoke)  3 : 1
01.06. 17:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  2 : 1
02.06. 10:00  BORAC (Lazarevac) - SELO MLADENOVAC  9 : 4
02.06. 17:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  2 : 1
02.06. 17:30  BAĆEVAC - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  0 : 0
02.06. 17:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  3 : 0
02.06. 17:30  VRČIN - BRODARAC  4 : 1
02.06. 17:30  P K B Kovilovo - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  4 : 4
33. Kolo - 09.06.2013 do 09.06.2013
09.06. 10:00  SELO MLADENOVAC - POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  1 : 2
09.06. 17:30  PRVA ISKRA (Barič) - VRČIN  1 : 2
09.06. 17:30  ŠUMADIJA (Šopić) - ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  4 : 3
09.06. 17:30  BRODARAC - P K B Kovilovo  0 : 0
09.06. 17:30  RUDAR (Zeoke) - BAĆEVAC  3 : 7
09.06. 17:30  MILUTINAC - BORAC (Lazarevac)  2 : 1
09.06. 17:30  ZABREŽJE - BORAC (Ostružnica)  4 : 2
09.06. 17:30  JEDINSTVO (Surčin) - KOMGRAP  3 : 1
09.06. 17:30  13. MAJ (Zemun) - STRELAC (Mislođin)  2 : 0
34. Kolo - 16.06.2013 do 16.06.2013
16.06. 17:30  KOMGRAP - 13. MAJ (Zemun)  4 : 1
16.06. 17:30  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA - MILUTINAC  2 : 1
16.06. 17:30  STRELAC (Mislođin) - BRODARAC  1 : 2
16.06. 17:30  BORAC (Lazarevac) - JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  1 : 5
16.06. 17:30  ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun) - RUDAR (Zeoke)  2 : 2
16.06. 17:30  BORAC (Ostružnica) - SELO MLADENOVAC  10 : 1
16.06. 17:30  BAĆEVAC - ZABREŽJE  2 : 1
16.06. 17:30  VRČIN - ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  3 : 0
16.06. 17:30  P K B Kovilovo - PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  5 : 2
Tabela
    Kolo Bod.   Golovi    Razlika
VRČIN  34  79   65:27    38
BAĆEVAC  34  78   70:28    42
ŠUMADIJA (Šopić)  34  73   63:34    29
JEDINSTVO (Surčin)  34  65   71:32    39
P K B Kovilovo  34  54   60:56    4
BORAC (Ostružnica)  34  53   61:43    18
ZABREŽJE  34  52   45:42    3
BRODARAC  34  52   53:51    2
ZMAJ 1953 (Zemun)  34  48   45:42    3
10  PRVA ISKRA (Barič)  34  45   60:50    10
11  POŠTAR ZVEZDARA  34  42   41:52    -11
12  KOMGRAP  34  38   40:54    -14
13  BORAC (Lazarevac)  34  36   49:69    -20
14  SELO MLADENOVAC  34  33   46:75    -29
15  STRELAC (Mislođin)  34  29   40:68    -28
16  MILUTINAC  34  28   26:58    -32
17  13. MAJ (Zemun)  34  27   39:52    -13
18  RUDAR (Zeoke)  34  26   41:82    -41